Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Pote
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Pote has 119 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 36 wins (30.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-17 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
119
Registered starts
36
Registered wins
30.3%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Pote in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dixi (F. 2) (SWB) | 2024-08-02 | 2026-08-23 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Oisin Hazy Robuck | 2025-08-10 | 2026-03-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| The Champ | 2020-07-14 | 2025-03-02 | 36 | 5 | 13.9% |
| Pontiac | 2023-09-09 | 2023-09-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Madges Lane Tonto | 2023-02-11 | 2023-04-29 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Chloé | 2018-11-04 | 2022-07-19 | 32 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Ville | 2016-04-17 | 2018-09-16 | 37 | 22 | 59.5% |
| Knytte´s Ympan | 2017-10-14 | 2017-11-19 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Dixi (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 4 |
| 2026-08-22 | Dixi (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.667% | 9 |
| 2026-07-15 | Dixi (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2026-03-14 | Oisin Hazy Robuck | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 6 |
| 2025-11-09 | Oisin Hazy Robuck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2025-09-14 | Oisin Hazy Robuck | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 4 |
| 2025-08-10 | Oisin Hazy Robuck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | The Champ | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | The Champ | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.963% | 20 |
| 2024-08-31 | The Champ | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.213% | 22 |
| 2024-08-02 | Dixi (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 14 |
| 2024-07-02 | The Champ | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | The Champ | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 12 |
| 2024-04-13 | The Champ | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.182% | 10 |
| 2024-03-23 | The Champ | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 5 |
| 2024-03-23 | The Champ | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.788% | 10 |
| 2023-10-01 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | The Champ | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-09-16 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Pontiac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 4 |
| 2023-07-18 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | The Champ | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | The Champ | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Madges Lane Tonto | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | The Champ | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | The Champ | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2023-04-15 | The Champ | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.121% | 7 |
| 2023-04-02 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-04-02 | The Champ | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 8 |
| 2023-04-01 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2023-02-11 | Madges Lane Tonto | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 1 |
| 2023-02-11 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2022-09-17 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2022-09-11 | The Champ | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 1 |
| 2022-07-19 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.333% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | The Champ | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2022-04-10 | The Champ | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | The Champ | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2021-08-03 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 11 |
| 2021-07-20 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Chloé | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Chloé | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Chloé | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Chloé | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Chloé | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2020-07-25 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2020-07-14 | The Champ | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2020-07-12 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 2 |
| 2020-06-30 | Chloé | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2020-06-30 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-06-17 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2020-06-17 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2020-06-13 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2020-06-13 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.333% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2019-04-28 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Chloé | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Chloé | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.833% | 7 |
| 2018-11-04 | Chloé | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ville | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2018-07-24 | Ville | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2018-07-24 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2018-07-03 | Ville | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 3 |
| 2018-07-03 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ville | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Ville | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2018-04-02 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 1 |
| 2018-04-01 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-04-01 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ville | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2017-11-19 | Knytte´s Ympan | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 2 |
| 2017-10-14 | Knytte´s Ympan | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Knytte´s Ympan | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 1 |
| 2017-08-01 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2017-08-01 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2017-06-03 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2017-04-17 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 7 |
| 2017-04-17 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2017-04-16 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2017-04-16 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 3 |
| 2017-03-19 | Ville | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ville | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 2 |