Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Näsling
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Näsling has 90 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 18 wins (20.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-04-12 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
90
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
20.0%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Näsling in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soprano | 2021-09-25 | 2026-08-22 | 23 | 2 | 8.7% |
| Des Santos (SWB) | 2020-08-22 | 2024-06-06 | 27 | 1 | 3.7% |
| Skaergårdens Movie Night RC121 | 2021-10-09 | 2021-10-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Skogalunds Cookie Jump | 2015-04-12 | 2020-10-25 | 32 | 12 | 37.5% |
| Kilcorban Pocahontas | 2020-02-06 | 2020-02-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lawarone (SWB) | 2019-05-04 | 2019-05-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Legends Prince Caspian | 2018-03-17 | 2018-05-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sicko | 2016-05-14 | 2017-06-17 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2026-07-04 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 4 |
| 2026-05-17 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.143% | 5 |
| 2026-05-16 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.226% | 5 |
| 2025-09-26 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2024-07-06 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2024-06-06 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2024-04-01 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2024-03-31 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 5 |
| 2024-02-11 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2024-02-11 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 8 |
| 2023-11-04 | Des Santos (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2023-10-14 | Des Santos (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2023-10-14 | Soprano | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 10 |
| 2023-09-30 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2023-08-12 | Des Santos (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.767% | 7 |
| 2023-06-10 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2023-04-28 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2023-04-28 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2023-02-12 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 6 |
| 2022-11-05 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 10 |
| 2022-09-25 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2022-09-09 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 1 |
| 2022-07-10 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-07-09 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2022-05-01 | Soprano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 13 |
| 2022-04-29 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 3 |
| 2022-04-29 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 6 |
| 2022-04-13 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 2 |
| 2022-02-20 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 2 |
| 2022-02-20 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 10 |
| 2022-02-13 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 3 |
| 2021-10-09 | Skaergårdens Movie Night RC121 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Soprano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Soprano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2021-09-03 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.645% | 9 |
| 2021-07-24 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 7 |
| 2021-07-23 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 9 |
| 2020-10-25 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Des Santos (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2020-06-28 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 3 |
| 2020-06-13 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 4 |
| 2020-06-13 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2020-02-06 | Kilcorban Pocahontas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 9 |
| 2019-11-01 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2019-10-30 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Lawarone (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.774% | 9 |
| 2019-05-01 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Legends Prince Caspian | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 4 |
| 2018-03-17 | Legends Prince Caspian | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 12 |
| 2017-06-17 | Sicko | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2017-04-22 | Sicko | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Sicko | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 9 |
| 2016-03-20 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 4 |
| 2015-04-12 | Skogalunds Cookie Jump | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.481% | 8 |