Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida-Linn Lundholm
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida-Linn Lundholm has 220 registered starts with 48 associated horses, including 48 wins (21.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-09 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
48
Associated horses
220
Registered starts
48
Registered wins
21.8%
Win %
Associated horses
48 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida-Linn Lundholm in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zanté (SWB) | 2025-03-16 | 2026-08-15 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Fonzie (SWB) | 2025-07-09 | 2026-05-30 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Reezling TH (SWB) | 2021-09-29 | 2025-11-15 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Videlia (59) (SWB) | 2024-06-06 | 2025-10-03 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Izeman (SWB) | 2025-06-27 | 2025-06-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vitellius (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2025-05-07 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Kodiak (SWB) | 2024-08-30 | 2024-09-27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| VillD (SWB) | 2024-05-18 | 2024-09-01 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jura JAZ (SWB) | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-19 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Kid Wilson (SWB) | 2022-04-29 | 2024-05-26 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Ariella (SWB) | 2024-03-17 | 2024-03-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bali (76) (SWB) | 2023-09-03 | 2023-09-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Raspberry (SWB) | 2021-07-29 | 2023-09-15 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Focus | 2022-04-29 | 2023-09-05 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Jabon | 2023-05-12 | 2023-05-21 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sabrina | 2023-05-12 | 2023-05-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roswell (SWB) | 2023-03-24 | 2023-05-01 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Finesse (44) (SWB) | 2022-09-29 | 2022-09-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Firzt Roze (36) (SWB) | 2021-09-11 | 2021-09-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Goldprins (SWB) | 2021-08-01 | 2021-08-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Avicii (SWB) | 2020-08-16 | 2020-10-21 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Maclaren | 2020-08-16 | 2020-10-21 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Prince of Hope (SWB) | 2020-09-23 | 2020-09-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Calla | 2020-07-25 | 2020-09-13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fanita | 2019-05-30 | 2020-07-26 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Empire | 2016-05-05 | 2019-09-14 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% |
| Dan Brown | 2017-04-15 | 2019-07-13 | 15 | 2 | 13.3% |
| Jazzo Højris | 2019-03-31 | 2019-04-13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Jonker's Darwin | 2019-04-13 | 2019-04-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Formalin (SWB) | 2018-05-27 | 2019-03-29 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Starwars E (SWB) | 2018-05-20 | 2019-03-14 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Ipolita | 2017-05-27 | 2018-04-08 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Dragon Welt | 2016-09-18 | 2017-06-08 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Eclectisch 1319 | 2016-04-16 | 2017-05-21 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Amplitud SD (SWB) | 2016-10-06 | 2016-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dragon Welt 1303 | 2016-10-06 | 2016-10-06 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Sir Donovan (SWB) | 2016-10-06 | 2016-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fürst Sheriff | 2015-05-02 | 2016-06-09 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Daimjenko | 2015-08-29 | 2015-10-04 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Eclectisch | 2014-08-17 | 2015-05-16 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Eclectisch 9069 | 2014-10-01 | 2014-10-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lynch Bages 1264 | 2014-10-01 | 2014-10-05 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lynch Bages | 2014-09-06 | 2014-09-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Night Wish | 2012-06-09 | 2014-06-14 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Sankt Erik II | 2014-04-05 | 2014-06-05 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Sankt Erik II (SWB) 1265 | 2013-10-03 | 2013-10-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| S:t Erik | 2013-09-01 | 2013-09-01 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Zaladin MI 1240 | 2012-06-09 | 2012-10-04 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Zanté (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.627% | 9 |
| 2026-05-30 | Fonzie (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.200% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Zanté (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.716% | 7 |
| 2026-05-29 | Fonzie (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.600% | 7 |
| 2026-04-25 | Zanté (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.618% | 4 |
| 2026-03-22 | Zanté (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.029% | 9 |
| 2026-03-20 | Zanté (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 14 |
| 2025-11-15 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 10 |
| 2025-10-24 | Zanté (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.075% | 5 |
| 2025-10-23 | Zanté (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 4 |
| 2025-10-03 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.600% | 5 |
| 2025-09-30 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Zanté (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.432% | 2 |
| 2025-07-25 | Zanté (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 2 |
| 2025-07-09 | Fonzie (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.500% | 4 |
| 2025-06-29 | Zanté (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.588% | 1 |
| 2025-06-27 | Izeman (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 9 |
| 2025-05-07 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.800% | 1 |
| 2025-05-07 | Vitellius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.400% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Vitellius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.600% | 4 |
| 2025-03-16 | Zanté (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.941% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.128% | 1 |
| 2024-09-27 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.800% | 12 |
| 2024-09-27 | Kodiak (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.400% | 4 |
| 2024-09-26 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.200% | 19 |
| 2024-09-26 | Vitellius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 59.800% | 40 |
| 2024-09-26 | Kodiak (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.600% | 15 |
| 2024-09-04 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.800% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | VillD (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 6 |
| 2024-08-30 | Kodiak (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.200% | 4 |
| 2024-08-10 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2024-07-12 | VillD (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 8 |
| 2024-07-10 | VillD (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2024-06-19 | Jura JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.211% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Jura JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2024-06-14 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.400% | 7 |
| 2024-06-09 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 3 |
| 2024-06-06 | Videlia (59) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 6 |
| 2024-05-26 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2024-05-18 | VillD (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 7 |
| 2024-04-07 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2024-03-17 | Ariella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.026% | 5 |
| 2023-10-28 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.892% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.800% | 9 |
| 2023-09-28 | Bali (76) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 19 |
| 2023-09-27 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.400% | 6 |
| 2023-09-15 | Raspberry (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 6 |
| 2023-09-05 | Focus | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.600% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Bali (76) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 8 |
| 2023-08-30 | Focus | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-26 | Raspberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2023-05-31 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.200% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.400% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Jabon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.921% | 7 |
| 2023-05-20 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Jabon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 4 |
| 2023-05-19 | Jabon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 8 |
| 2023-05-19 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.600% | 1 |
| 2023-05-17 | Jabon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 3 |
| 2023-05-17 | Sabrina | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 11 |
| 2023-05-12 | Jabon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 7 |
| 2023-05-12 | Sabrina | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.600% | 8 |
| 2023-05-03 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 4 |
| 2023-05-01 | Roswell (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.637% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.200% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 5 |
| 2023-04-28 | Focus | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 6 |
| 2023-04-18 | Focus | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.800% | 2 |
| 2023-04-18 | Roswell (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.314% | 1 |
| 2023-03-24 | Roswell (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Focus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.600% | 2 |
| 2022-11-05 | Focus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 3 |
| 2022-09-29 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.200% | 20 |
| 2022-09-29 | Finesse (44) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.000% | 18 |
| 2022-09-29 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 17 |
| 2022-09-04 | Focus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.600% | 3 |
| 2022-06-16 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2022-06-11 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.600% | 2 |
| 2022-05-25 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.200% | 5 |
| 2022-05-19 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.400% | 16 |
| 2022-04-30 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.200% | 6 |
| 2022-04-29 | Kid Wilson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 4 |
| 2022-04-29 | Focus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 2 |
| 2022-04-08 | Reezling TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.000% | 9 |
| 2021-09-30 | Firzt Roze (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 28 |
| 2021-09-30 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.600% | 38 |
| 2021-09-30 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 20 |
| 2021-09-29 | Reezling TH (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 15 |
| 2021-09-11 | Firzt Roze (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.400% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Goldprins (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.310% | 2 |
| 2021-07-29 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.800% | 2 |
| 2020-10-21 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.060% | 2 |
| 2020-10-21 | Maclaren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.846% | 6 |
| 2020-10-16 | Maclaren | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 8 |
| 2020-10-04 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.489% | 2 |
| 2020-09-24 | Prince of Hope (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.200% | 3 |
| 2020-09-23 | Prince of Hope (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.200% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Calla | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Maclaren | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.048% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Maclaren | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Maclaren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 4 |
| 2020-08-16 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.690% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Maclaren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2020-07-26 | Fanita | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 4 |
| 2020-07-26 | Calla | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.765% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Calla | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.256% | 2 |
| 2020-07-24 | Fanita | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 7 |
| 2020-06-26 | Fanita | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 6 |
| 2019-09-14 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.382% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Fanita | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2019-07-26 | Fanita | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2019-07-13 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.510% | 3 |
| 2019-07-12 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.304% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix Special | 69.617% | 2 |
| 2019-06-27 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2019-06-09 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.305% | 4 |
| 2019-06-07 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.087% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Fanita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Fanita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix Special | 63.234% | 10 |
| 2019-05-24 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.609% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.990% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.109% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Jonker's Darwin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Jazzo Højris | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.810% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Jazzo Højris | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-03-30 | Empire | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.094% | 10 |
| 2019-03-29 | Formalin (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.400% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.630% | 3 |
| 2019-03-16 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.402% | 3 |
| 2019-03-14 | Starwars E (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 2 |
| 2018-09-14 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.324% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2018-08-07 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2018-07-27 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.804% | 9 |
| 2018-07-13 | Formalin (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.700% | 3 |
| 2018-07-11 | Formalin (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.800% | 5 |
| 2018-06-23 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.539% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Starwars E (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Formalin (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.600% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Starwars E (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.200% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.206% | 14 |
| 2018-05-11 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.539% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Empire | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.873% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Ipolita | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.857% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ipolita | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2018-02-18 | Dan Brown | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 72.108% | 1 |
| 2018-02-04 | Empire | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2017-11-18 | Dan Brown | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.767% | 2 |
| 2017-10-15 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2017-09-24 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2017-06-08 | Dragon Welt | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.200% | 1 |
| 2017-06-08 | Ipolita | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.800% | 6 |
| 2017-05-27 | Ipolita | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 10 |
| 2017-05-21 | Dan Brown | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.522% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Eclectisch 1319 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.053% | 3 |
| 2017-04-15 | Dan Brown | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.140% | 2 |
| 2017-04-15 | Eclectisch 1319 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2017-04-13 | Dragon Welt | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 89.000% | 1 |
| 2017-02-21 | Dragon Welt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 93.400% | 1 |
| 2016-10-28 | Eclectisch 1319 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.921% | 2 |
| 2016-10-26 | Dragon Welt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 93.800% | 1 |
| 2016-10-08 | Eclectisch 1319 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.614% | 2 |
| 2016-10-06 | Sir Donovan (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.200% | 5 |
| 2016-10-06 | Amplitud SD (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.600% | 31 |
| 2016-10-06 | Dragon Welt 1303 | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.200% | 1 |
| 2016-10-04 | Eclectisch 1319 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.842% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Dragon Welt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 86.200% | 1 |
| 2016-07-07 | Eclectisch 1319 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 12 |
| 2016-07-07 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 16 |
| 2016-06-09 | Fürst Sheriff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2016-05-21 | Empire | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.447% | 10 |
| 2016-05-08 | Empire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.283% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Empire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 5 |
| 2016-04-16 | Eclectisch 1319 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Daimjenko | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.400% | 3 |
| 2015-10-02 | Fürst Sheriff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2015-09-30 | Fürst Sheriff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2015-09-29 | Daimjenko | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.400% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Daimjenko | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2015-07-10 | Fürst Sheriff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 15 |
| 2015-06-07 | Fürst Sheriff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.465% | 6 |
| 2015-05-16 | Eclectisch | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 82.600% | 1 |
| 2015-05-15 | Fürst Sheriff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.380% | 11 |
| 2015-05-14 | Fürst Sheriff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2015-05-13 | Eclectisch | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.800% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Fürst Sheriff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 3 |
| 2014-10-05 | Lynch Bages 1264 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.800% | 7 |
| 2014-10-05 | Eclectisch 9069 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 85.800% | 3 |
| 2014-10-03 | Lynch Bages 1264 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.600% | 2 |
| 2014-10-01 | Lynch Bages 1264 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.600% | 14 |
| 2014-10-01 | Eclectisch 9069 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.000% | 8 |
| 2014-09-12 | Lynch Bages | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.200% | 3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Lynch Bages | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.600% | 13 |
| 2014-08-17 | Eclectisch | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.200% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Night Wish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 4 |
| 2014-06-08 | Night Wish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2014-06-05 | Sankt Erik II | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.800% | 2 |
| 2014-04-25 | Sankt Erik II | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.800% | 1 |
| 2014-04-05 | Sankt Erik II | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.600% | 2 |
| 2013-10-03 | Sankt Erik II (SWB) 1265 | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 12 |
| 2013-09-01 | S:t Erik | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2012-10-07 | Night Wish | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.600% | 10 |
| 2012-10-04 | Zaladin MI 1240 | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.400% | 18 |
| 2012-10-03 | Night Wish | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.600% | 11 |
| 2012-09-14 | Night Wish | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 84.400% | 1 |
| 2012-09-14 | Zaladin MI 1240 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2012-06-09 | Night Wish | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.800% | 3 |
| 2012-06-09 | Zaladin MI 1240 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.667% | 2 |