Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Henrik Hansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Henrik Hansson has 136 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 13 wins (9.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-09-11 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
2
Associated horses
136
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
9.6%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Henrik Hansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aduro (SWB) | 2021-07-11 | 2026-08-30 | 46 | 9 | 19.6% |
| Yankee Boy | 2010-09-11 | 2019-05-19 | 90 | 4 | 4.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.681% | 6 |
| 2026-06-13 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2026-04-26 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2026-04-11 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.250% | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2025-11-14 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 12 |
| 2025-11-09 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 6 |
| 2025-10-25 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 14 |
| 2025-07-26 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2025-07-26 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2025-06-21 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2025-06-07 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2025-06-06 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2025-05-28 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2025-04-05 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2024-11-08 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2024-10-26 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 7 |
| 2024-05-25 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2024-04-14 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2023-09-23 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2023-09-02 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2023-06-10 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2021-10-30 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 2 |
| 2021-10-30 | Aduro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2021-07-29 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2021-07-11 | Aduro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 10 |
| 2019-03-30 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2018-08-07 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.932% | 8 |
| 2018-08-07 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.349% | 3 |
| 2018-07-28 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.632% | 25 |
| 2018-07-27 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 17 |
| 2018-05-18 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.488% | 11 |
| 2018-04-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2018-04-08 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 6 |
| 2018-04-02 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 8 |
| 2017-11-24 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 9 |
| 2017-11-05 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 2 |
| 2017-10-15 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 13 |
| 2017-09-03 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2017-08-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2017-05-14 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 7 |
| 2017-04-17 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 9 |
| 2016-11-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2016-10-01 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 4 |
| 2016-08-11 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-07-16 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 7 |
| 2016-07-16 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 7 |
| 2016-05-28 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 10 |
| 2016-05-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 14 |
| 2015-11-21 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 12 |
| 2015-11-15 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 11 |
| 2015-11-01 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 7 |
| 2015-11-01 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 3 |
| 2015-09-12 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 13 |
| 2015-09-12 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 9 |
| 2015-07-25 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 15 |
| 2015-07-25 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 13 |
| 2015-04-06 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 10 |
| 2015-04-06 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 13 |
| 2015-03-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 12 |
| 2015-03-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2014-10-12 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 4 |
| 2014-09-07 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 12 |
| 2014-05-25 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2014-05-16 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 19 |
| 2014-05-16 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 12 |
| 2014-05-04 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 10 |
| 2014-04-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 27 |
| 2014-04-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 5 |
| 2013-10-27 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2013-10-27 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 1 |
| 2013-10-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2013-10-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 4 |
| 2013-07-07 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 11 |
| 2013-07-07 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 14 |
| 2013-05-26 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 10 |
| 2013-05-26 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.572% | 6 |
| 2013-05-18 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2013-05-18 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 16 |
| 2013-04-14 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 13 |
| 2013-04-14 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 8 |
| 2013-03-03 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 12 |
| 2013-03-03 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 9 |
| 2012-07-28 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 9 |
| 2012-07-28 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 9 |
| 2012-07-04 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 8 |
| 2012-07-04 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 14 |
| 2012-06-10 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 1 |
| 2012-06-10 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 3 |
| 2012-04-28 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2012-04-09 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2012-04-09 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 8 |
| 2011-10-13 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2011-09-17 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 11 |
| 2011-09-16 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2011-08-05 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 14 |
| 2011-05-22 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 4 |
| 2011-04-24 | Yankee Boy | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 3 |
| 2010-10-09 | Yankee Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2010-09-19 | Yankee Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2010-09-11 | Yankee Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Yankee Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 11 |