Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helene Rick Willén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helene Rick Willén has 94 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 2 wins (2.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-06-18 to 2018-11-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
4
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helene Rick Willén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canabina | 2011-06-18 | 2018-11-18 | 51 | 2 | 3.9% |
| Taipan | 2012-06-14 | 2018-06-06 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Santal | 2015-03-28 | 2017-08-13 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Disa VG (19) (SWB) | 2012-05-03 | 2013-09-15 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-18 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2018-08-25 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 8 |
| 2018-06-16 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 16 |
| 2018-06-06 | Taipan | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 6 |
| 2017-09-17 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2017-08-13 | Santal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2017-06-17 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2017-05-11 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 7 |
| 2017-05-10 | Taipan | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 8 |
| 2016-11-12 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Taipan | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.658% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 8 |
| 2016-08-27 | Taipan | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 9 |
| 2016-07-02 | Taipan | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 9 |
| 2016-07-02 | Santal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.316% | 15 |
| 2016-06-30 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2016-06-05 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 25 |
| 2016-05-15 | Taipan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.429% | 29 |
| 2016-05-14 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | Canabina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.512% | 16 |
| 2016-04-17 | Santal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 19 |
| 2016-03-20 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 13 |
| 2016-03-19 | Taipan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2015-12-05 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 12 |
| 2015-12-05 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 10 |
| 2015-11-08 | Canabina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 8 |
| 2015-11-08 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 7 |
| 2015-10-18 | Santal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 8 |
| 2015-09-19 | Taipan | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Santal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Taipan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 26 |
| 2015-08-29 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2015-07-05 | Taipan | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Taipan | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 5 |
| 2015-07-04 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 6 |
| 2015-05-31 | Santal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 22 |
| 2015-05-16 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 7 |
| 2015-05-02 | Santal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2015-05-02 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 12 |
| 2015-04-12 | Santal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 18 |
| 2015-04-12 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 21 |
| 2015-03-28 | Santal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 8 |
| 2015-03-28 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Taipan | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2014-10-12 | Taipan | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 15 |
| 2014-09-28 | Taipan | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Canabina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 6 |
| 2014-04-26 | Taipan | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 24 |
| 2014-04-26 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 21 |
| 2014-04-18 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2013-10-13 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2013-09-15 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2013-09-15 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 32 |
| 2013-08-25 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 46.444% | 20 |
| 2013-08-24 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 24 |
| 2013-07-07 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 15 |
| 2013-05-12 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2013-04-20 | Canabina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2013-04-20 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 25 |
| 2013-04-20 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 14 |
| 2012-11-11 | Canabina | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2012-11-11 | Canabina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2012-11-04 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 16 |
| 2012-10-14 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 6 |
| 2012-10-13 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2012-09-30 | Taipan | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 19 |
| 2012-09-16 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 12 |
| 2012-09-08 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 9 |
| 2012-09-08 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.556% | 21 |
| 2012-08-26 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 6 |
| 2012-08-18 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 17 |
| 2012-08-18 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 5 |
| 2012-07-08 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 15 |
| 2012-07-07 | Canabina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 16 |
| 2012-07-07 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 14 |
| 2012-06-14 | Taipan | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 12 |
| 2012-05-06 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 7 |
| 2012-05-05 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2012-05-03 | Disa VG (19) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 11 |
| 2011-08-13 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 5 |
| 2011-06-19 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 20 |
| 2011-06-18 | Canabina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2011-06-18 | Canabina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 7 |