Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helena Sköld Lövgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helena Sköld Lövgren has 101 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 8 wins (7.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-26 to 2022-09-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
101
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
7.9%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helena Sköld Lövgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-04 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.213% | 13 |
| 2022-09-03 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 9 |
| 2022-09-02 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.009% | 14 |
| 2022-07-03 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.590% | 2 |
| 2022-06-26 | Falcon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.490% | 13 |
| 2022-06-25 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Falcon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 9 |
| 2021-11-19 | Falcon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.559% | 14 |
| 2021-09-05 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.709% | 5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Falcon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 8 |
| 2021-08-07 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.915% | 2 |
| 2021-08-06 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.402% | 4 |
| 2021-07-17 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | Falcon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.089% | 8 |
| 2020-09-06 | Falcon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.823% | 20 |
| 2020-09-04 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 38 |
| 2020-09-03 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 21 |
| 2020-08-15 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 9 |
| 2020-08-07 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2020-07-25 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 8 |
| 2020-07-15 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2020-07-01 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 3 |
| 2020-03-24 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 2 |
| 2020-02-22 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.191% | 8 |
| 2019-08-25 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 6 |
| 2019-08-24 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 4 |
| 2019-07-27 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 16 |
| 2019-06-29 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2019-06-28 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2019-06-06 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.326% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.128% | 17 |
| 2019-04-21 | Falcon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.686% | 13 |
| 2019-03-31 | Falcon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.078% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.026% | 4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-09-02 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.651% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.769% | 5 |
| 2018-06-22 | Falcon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.128% | 9 |
| 2018-03-11 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2017-11-05 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 2 |
| 2017-10-14 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 3 |
| 2017-09-12 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 3 |
| 2017-04-30 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2017-03-26 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 11 |
| 2017-03-26 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 10 |
| 2017-03-05 | Falcon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 5 |
| 2017-03-05 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2017-02-19 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 9 |
| 2016-09-18 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2016-07-30 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 11 |
| 2016-06-25 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2016-06-25 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.556% | 19 |
| 2016-05-15 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 9 |
| 2016-05-14 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 9 |
| 2016-03-30 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 18 |
| 2016-03-27 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2015-11-15 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 11 |
| 2015-09-26 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 12 |
| 2015-09-12 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 7 |
| 2015-09-12 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 13 |
| 2015-08-30 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 14 |
| 2015-08-02 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2015-08-01 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2015-07-31 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2015-06-18 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | Falcon | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 6 |
| 2015-05-10 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 10 |
| 2015-04-06 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2015-04-06 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2015-03-22 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 14 |
| 2014-12-07 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.237% | 3 |
| 2014-12-07 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 8 |
| 2014-08-23 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-07-18 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2014-07-18 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 6 |
| 2014-06-26 | Falcon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 7 |
| 2014-06-26 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 7 |
| 2014-05-24 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 5 |
| 2014-05-04 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 3 |
| 2014-04-06 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 8 |
| 2014-04-06 | Falcon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 13 |
| 2014-03-08 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Falcon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 9 |
| 2013-05-26 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.862% | 6 |