Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helena Reje
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helena Reje has 142 registered starts with 16 associated horses, including 29 wins (20.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-18 to 2026-07-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
16
Associated horses
142
Registered starts
29
Registered wins
20.4%
Win %
Associated horses
16 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helena Reje in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IronBell by M (F. 2) (SWB) | 2026-06-28 | 2026-07-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Virtue | 2026-06-26 | 2026-06-26 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Franqous (SWB) | 2023-05-12 | 2023-09-03 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caramello (SWB) | 2018-04-08 | 2021-11-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Lindy Hop (SWB) | 2014-05-21 | 2021-10-24 | 47 | 3 | 6.4% |
| Stardust | 2019-04-21 | 2021-08-06 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Hirtenlife | 2014-08-31 | 2021-05-16 | 36 | 7 | 19.4% |
| De la Renta | 2017-03-18 | 2019-09-07 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% |
| Skikkilds Alure | 2019-08-03 | 2019-08-04 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Glenvar Bob | 2018-06-09 | 2018-06-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Swarowsky Magi (SWB) | 2017-08-19 | 2017-09-03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Tripoli (60) (SWB) | 2016-10-14 | 2016-10-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Condamino Humlan | 2015-08-28 | 2016-09-25 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Money (SWB) | 2015-08-08 | 2015-08-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Louisan | 2014-07-19 | 2014-07-20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Daily Diamond | 2014-05-18 | 2014-05-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | IronBell by M (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 8 |
| 2026-06-28 | IronBell by M (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.194% | 5 |
| 2026-06-26 | Virtue | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Franqous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.200% | 4 |
| 2023-06-01 | Franqous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 11 |
| 2023-05-12 | Franqous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 10 |
| 2021-11-07 | Caramello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.569% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.869% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.520% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.217% | 2 |
| 2021-08-06 | Stardust | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2021-07-24 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.216% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.725% | 4 |
| 2021-06-20 | Stardust | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2021-06-19 | Stardust | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2021-06-04 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.559% | 4 |
| 2021-05-16 | Hirtenlife | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.863% | 4 |
| 2021-05-16 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.265% | 5 |
| 2021-05-15 | Hirtenlife | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.481% | 9 |
| 2021-05-15 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.206% | 6 |
| 2021-05-13 | Stardust | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2021-04-30 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.382% | 8 |
| 2021-04-24 | Stardust | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2021-04-18 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.167% | 6 |
| 2020-10-18 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.927% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 4 |
| 2020-08-14 | Stardust | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.000% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Hirtenlife | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Stardust | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.617% | 13 |
| 2019-09-01 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.441% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Stardust | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.600% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Stardust | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.300% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Skikkilds Alure | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Stardust | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.800% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Skikkilds Alure | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.200% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Stardust | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.541% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Stardust | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.200% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Stardust | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Stardust | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Hirtenlife | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2019-05-04 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 5 |
| 2019-04-21 | Stardust | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 4 |
| 2019-04-19 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | De la Renta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 12 |
| 2018-09-23 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2018-09-02 | De la Renta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 4 |
| 2018-08-17 | De la Renta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.152% | 1 |
| 2018-07-29 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2018-07-28 | Hirtenlife | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.510% | 1 |
| 2018-07-27 | De la Renta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | De la Renta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.000% | 8 |
| 2018-06-09 | Glenvar Bob | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.127% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2018-05-19 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.373% | 7 |
| 2018-05-05 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 9 |
| 2018-04-08 | Caramello (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.179% | 18 |
| 2018-04-02 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 2 |
| 2018-03-25 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.853% | 7 |
| 2018-03-24 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 6 |
| 2018-02-18 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.628% | 3 |
| 2017-10-15 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2017-10-15 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.982% | 6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hirtenlife | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 10 |
| 2017-10-14 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.676% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Swarowsky Magi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Swarowsky Magi (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.200% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.693% | 5 |
| 2017-08-11 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.254% | 5 |
| 2017-07-02 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.351% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.904% | 2 |
| 2017-06-03 | De la Renta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2017-05-01 | De la Renta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.714% | 17 |
| 2017-04-30 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | De la Renta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.758% | 2 |
| 2017-03-18 | De la Renta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 5 |
| 2017-03-18 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 5 |
| 2017-03-12 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2017-03-05 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.360% | 29 |
| 2016-10-14 | Tripoli (60) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 24 |
| 2016-10-04 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 11 |
| 2016-09-25 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 3 |
| 2016-09-25 | Condamino Humlan | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 20 |
| 2016-09-18 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.614% | 5 |
| 2016-07-29 | Condamino Humlan | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 14 |
| 2016-07-16 | Condamino Humlan | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 15 |
| 2016-06-30 | Condamino Humlan | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-06-12 | Hirtenlife | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2016-06-12 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 3 |
| 2016-06-11 | Hirtenlife | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.800% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 9 |
| 2016-06-05 | Condamino Humlan | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 27 |
| 2016-06-05 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 15 |
| 2016-06-04 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.429% | 30 |
| 2016-06-02 | Hirtenlife | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.400% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 9 |
| 2016-05-07 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-04-29 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2016-04-21 | Hirtenlife | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 10 |
| 2016-04-03 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2016-02-28 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 9 |
| 2016-02-16 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 4 |
| 2015-10-01 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 59.000% | 37 |
| 2015-09-29 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.600% | 17 |
| 2015-09-20 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 9 |
| 2015-08-29 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.400% | 2 |
| 2015-08-28 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 9 |
| 2015-08-13 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.400% | 1 |
| 2015-08-08 | Money (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2015-07-24 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.800% | 2 |
| 2015-06-20 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2015-04-24 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.200% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.800% | 3 |
| 2015-04-05 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.200% | 2 |
| 2015-04-05 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.400% | 1 |
| 2014-08-31 | Hirtenlife | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 9 |
| 2014-07-20 | Louisan | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 5 |
| 2014-07-19 | Louisan | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-05-21 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.600% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Daily Diamond | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 5 |