Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helena Gunnarsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helena Gunnarsson has 113 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 5 wins (4.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-20 to 2026-03-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
113
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helena Gunnarsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | 2020-09-06 | 2026-03-28 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Astilbe (SWB) | 2025-06-11 | 2025-06-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Di Leva | 2014-03-29 | 2022-01-23 | 34 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pernod | 2014-11-08 | 2019-09-15 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Marlon (SWB) | 2015-03-21 | 2019-08-18 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| AC/DC Z | 2019-03-24 | 2019-03-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cazzmon | 2012-11-04 | 2013-09-22 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bronzon | 2010-06-20 | 2012-08-12 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-28 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.127% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.422% | 6 |
| 2025-06-22 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.489% | 4 |
| 2025-06-11 | Astilbe (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 8 |
| 2025-05-18 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2022-09-30 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.200% | 15 |
| 2022-09-28 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.400% | 10 |
| 2022-05-29 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.200% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.800% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.400% | 3 |
| 2022-05-13 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.600% | 2 |
| 2022-05-12 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.800% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.900% | 3 |
| 2022-01-23 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.696% | 7 |
| 2021-12-27 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.049% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.559% | 4 |
| 2021-09-19 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.647% | 8 |
| 2021-09-05 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.441% | 3 |
| 2021-08-22 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.892% | 5 |
| 2021-05-09 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.800% | 2 |
| 2021-05-09 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.039% | 10 |
| 2021-05-07 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.800% | 5 |
| 2021-02-28 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.461% | 9 |
| 2020-09-24 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.800% | 38 |
| 2020-09-06 | Viva (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.971% | 10 |
| 2020-08-02 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 9 |
| 2020-06-17 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 7 |
| 2020-03-22 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.853% | 15 |
| 2019-12-07 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.647% | 9 |
| 2019-09-15 | Pernod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 13 |
| 2019-07-07 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 8 |
| 2019-06-16 | Di Leva | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.971% | 11 |
| 2019-06-08 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2019-06-08 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 4 |
| 2019-05-01 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 9 |
| 2019-03-24 | AC/DC Z | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 12 |
| 2019-01-27 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 7 |
| 2018-11-18 | Di Leva | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.326% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Di Leva | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 7 |
| 2018-07-01 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.069% | 21 |
| 2018-06-10 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.349% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Di Leva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.882% | 11 |
| 2018-05-03 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Di Leva | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 13 |
| 2018-03-10 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 14 |
| 2018-03-10 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.860% | 18 |
| 2018-02-10 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 7 |
| 2018-02-10 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.791% | 5 |
| 2017-11-04 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 11 |
| 2017-10-28 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 12 |
| 2017-09-23 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 6 |
| 2017-04-29 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2017-04-02 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 6 |
| 2017-03-19 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 12 |
| 2017-03-19 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 15 |
| 2016-10-23 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 13 |
| 2016-10-01 | Marlon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 11 |
| 2016-10-01 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 9 |
| 2016-07-16 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 3 |
| 2016-07-03 | Di Leva | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 4 |
| 2016-06-26 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 13 |
| 2016-06-11 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 12 |
| 2016-05-22 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 8 |
| 2016-05-21 | Pernod | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.565% | 25 |
| 2016-05-21 | Di Leva | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Pernod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 13 |
| 2016-04-24 | Di Leva | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 5 |
| 2016-04-16 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 13 |
| 2016-03-20 | Pernod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 20 |
| 2016-03-12 | Pernod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 7 |
| 2016-02-21 | Pernod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 14 |
| 2015-09-27 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 11 |
| 2015-09-19 | Pernod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 14 |
| 2015-08-29 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2015-08-22 | Pernod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2015-08-22 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 14 |
| 2015-06-21 | Pernod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2015-06-21 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2015-05-31 | Pernod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2015-05-17 | Di Leva | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 20 |
| 2015-05-14 | Pernod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2015-05-01 | Pernod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2015-03-21 | Marlon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 13 |
| 2014-11-08 | Pernod | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 15 |
| 2014-03-29 | Di Leva | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 15 |
| 2013-09-22 | Cazzmon | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.889% | 11 |
| 2013-08-31 | Cazzmon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2013-07-20 | Cazzmon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 17 |
| 2013-04-28 | Cazzmon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Cazzmon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 16 |
| 2012-11-11 | Cazzmon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 16 |
| 2012-11-04 | Cazzmon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 11 |
| 2012-08-12 | Bronzon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.132% | 8 |
| 2012-04-29 | Bronzon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Bronzon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.760% | 20 |
| 2011-09-10 | Bronzon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 3 |
| 2011-09-03 | Bronzon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 11 |
| 2011-03-20 | Bronzon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.388% | 13 |
| 2010-10-30 | Bronzon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 7 |
| 2010-06-20 | Bronzon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |