Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Helena Eriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Helena Eriksson has 50 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 4 wins (8.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-27 to 2020-10-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated horses
50
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
8.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Helena Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santea | 2019-10-19 | 2020-10-04 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Sundance | 2018-05-12 | 2018-10-07 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Divino | 2016-04-03 | 2017-10-28 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gandalf | 2014-08-24 | 2015-06-16 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Silver Leo | 2012-05-27 | 2012-05-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-04 | Santea | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2020-07-19 | Santea | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2020-07-18 | Santea | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2020-07-17 | Santea | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 10 |
| 2020-07-17 | Santea | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Santea | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Santea | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Santea | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2018-10-07 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.833% | 15 |
| 2018-09-29 | Sundance | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2018-08-12 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.500% | 7 |
| 2018-07-19 | Sundance | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 23 |
| 2018-07-18 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2018-07-17 | Sundance | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 29 |
| 2018-07-01 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 8 |
| 2018-06-06 | Sundance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 16 |
| 2018-05-12 | Sundance | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 10 |
| 2017-10-28 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2017-06-17 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 8 |
| 2017-05-14 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2017-05-06 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 10 |
| 2017-04-29 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2017-03-11 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2017-03-05 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 10 |
| 2016-10-16 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 19 |
| 2016-10-02 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-02 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 8 |
| 2016-09-18 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2016-07-21 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 28 |
| 2016-07-20 | Divino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 31 |
| 2016-07-20 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 12 |
| 2016-07-01 | Divino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 10 |
| 2016-05-21 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2016-05-18 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2016-05-18 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 13 |
| 2016-05-01 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2016-04-13 | Divino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 3 |
| 2016-04-03 | Divino | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2015-06-16 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 11 |
| 2015-05-31 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.964% | 23 |
| 2015-04-12 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 12 |
| 2015-04-06 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 1 |
| 2015-04-06 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2014-08-24 | Gandalf | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 17 |
| 2012-05-27 | Silver Leo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.414% | 22 |