Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hannah Stjernström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hannah Stjernström has 135 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 14 wins (10.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-08-23 to 2026-07-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
135
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
10.4%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hannah Stjernström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Granat (SWB) | 2021-09-11 | 2026-07-03 | 67 | 9 | 13.4% |
| Lord Marabou | 2024-07-02 | 2024-07-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Decurio Källtorps | 2023-04-30 | 2023-10-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Caroline | 2018-08-04 | 2023-09-17 | 30 | 3 | 10.0% |
| El Chico | 2016-04-30 | 2018-10-21 | 32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Källstorps Salt | 2015-11-14 | 2015-11-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zalkett | 2015-08-23 | 2015-08-23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.718% | 3 |
| 2026-05-14 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.906% | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2026-04-12 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.068% | 14 |
| 2025-11-22 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.821% | 4 |
| 2025-11-02 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2025-10-11 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.120% | 4 |
| 2025-09-06 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.688% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.718% | 8 |
| 2025-08-30 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 7 |
| 2025-08-29 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.649% | 6 |
| 2025-08-02 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-07-19 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2025-06-22 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.273% | 3 |
| 2025-06-21 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.590% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.343% | 6 |
| 2025-05-16 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 10 |
| 2025-04-20 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.608% | 7 |
| 2025-03-23 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.692% | 2 |
| 2024-10-27 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2024-10-19 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 4 |
| 2024-10-18 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.256% | 15 |
| 2024-10-06 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.282% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Granat (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.931% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.632% | 4 |
| 2024-08-10 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.120% | 4 |
| 2024-07-07 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.265% | 6 |
| 2024-07-05 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 2 |
| 2024-07-02 | Lord Marabou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.205% | 5 |
| 2024-06-02 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.539% | 4 |
| 2024-03-09 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.461% | 24 |
| 2024-03-03 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2023-10-01 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Caroline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2023-09-03 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 8 |
| 2023-09-01 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2023-08-13 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.145% | 4 |
| 2023-08-05 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 5 |
| 2023-04-28 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2023-04-10 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 3 |
| 2023-03-19 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2022-11-12 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 6 |
| 2022-11-10 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.936% | 10 |
| 2022-10-15 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2022-10-15 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 16 |
| 2022-08-21 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 2 |
| 2022-04-03 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2022-02-20 | Granat (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | Granat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Granat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Granat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Granat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 8 |
| 2021-08-14 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2021-07-24 | Caroline | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2021-07-23 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2021-06-19 | Caroline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 12 |
| 2020-09-05 | Caroline | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Caroline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | Caroline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Caroline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 8 |
| 2020-03-21 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 5 |
| 2020-02-15 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Caroline | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | Caroline | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Caroline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.143% | 16 |
| 2019-06-01 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 11 |
| 2019-05-18 | Caroline | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 19 |
| 2019-05-04 | Caroline | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 12 |
| 2019-04-13 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 11 |
| 2019-03-30 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.613% | 15 |
| 2018-10-21 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2018-10-21 | El Chico | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 5 |
| 2018-09-09 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.611% | 6 |
| 2018-09-09 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2018-08-26 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Caroline | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2018-08-25 | Caroline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2018-08-19 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 8 |
| 2018-08-18 | Caroline | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Caroline | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 6 |
| 2018-08-04 | Caroline | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2018-08-04 | Caroline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2018-04-21 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 4 |
| 2017-10-15 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2017-09-02 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 9 |
| 2017-08-27 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2017-06-03 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 6 |
| 2017-05-21 | El Chico | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2017-03-19 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-03-19 | El Chico | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2016-11-20 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 7 |
| 2016-11-20 | El Chico | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 6 |
| 2016-10-15 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2016-09-24 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.553% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | El Chico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2016-08-07 | El Chico | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2016-08-06 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2016-04-30 | El Chico | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2015-11-14 | Källstorps Salt | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Zalkett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2015-08-23 | Zalkett | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |