Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hannah Bengtsson-Larsen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hannah Bengtsson-Larsen has 81 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 28 wins (34.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-11-15 to 2014-09-27.
Data last updated: 2026-06-01
5
Associated horses
81
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
34.6%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hannah Bengtsson-Larsen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduward | 2009-11-15 | 2014-09-27 | 66 | 23 | 34.8% |
| Pentrecoed Discovery | 2014-04-06 | 2014-05-10 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Ibn cha el din | 2010-10-31 | 2010-10-31 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ulrika | 2010-10-24 | 2010-10-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gift of Grace | 2010-04-10 | 2010-06-19 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-27 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 67.325% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2014-08-17 | Eduward | FEI Ponnykür | 67.550% | 8 |
| 2014-05-10 | Pentrecoed Discovery | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Pentrecoed Discovery | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2014-04-20 | Eduward | FEI Ponnykür | 67.708% | 6 |
| 2014-04-06 | Pentrecoed Discovery | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.237% | 2 |
| 2014-04-06 | Pentrecoed Discovery | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 1 |
| 2014-03-23 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 72.632% | 2 |
| 2014-03-16 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2014-03-09 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2013-09-21 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 3 |
| 2013-09-07 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2013-09-01 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Eduward | FEI Ponnykür | 66.125% | 11 |
| 2013-03-31 | Eduward | FEI Ponnykür | 67.208% | 8 |
| 2013-03-17 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2012-10-06 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 68.772% | 5 |
| 2012-09-16 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.404% | 8 |
| 2012-08-12 | Eduward | FEI Ponnykür | 64.750% | 10 |
| 2012-04-08 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.491% | 1 |
| 2012-02-19 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2012-02-19 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2012-02-04 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2012-02-04 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2012-01-29 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2012-01-29 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2011-10-30 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2011-10-30 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2011-10-23 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2011-10-23 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2011-10-16 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2011-10-08 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2011-10-02 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2011-10-02 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 65.965% | 6 |
| 2011-09-17 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 64.123% | 7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2011-08-20 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2011-08-20 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2011-08-13 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2011-08-13 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2011-08-07 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2011-08-07 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2011-07-17 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2011-07-17 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2011-05-08 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2011-05-08 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2011-05-01 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2011-05-01 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2011-04-03 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2011-04-03 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 9 |
| 2011-03-05 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2011-03-05 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 7 |
| 2010-10-31 | Ibn cha el din | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2010-10-24 | Ulrika | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 10 |
| 2010-10-24 | Ulrika | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 9 |
| 2010-10-09 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 5 |
| 2010-09-12 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 62.982% | 13 |
| 2010-07-11 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 9 |
| 2010-07-11 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2010-07-04 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2010-07-04 | Eduward | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.103% | 1 |
| 2010-06-19 | Gift of Grace | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 5 |
| 2010-06-19 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 7 |
| 2010-05-29 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2010-05-29 | Gift of Grace | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2010-05-16 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2010-05-16 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:P1 | 55.351% | 16 |
| 2010-04-24 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 6 |
| 2010-04-24 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 5 |
| 2010-04-10 | Gift of Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2010-03-28 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2009-11-15 | Eduward | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2009-11-15 | Eduward | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 8 |