Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hanna Walfridsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hanna Walfridsson has 81 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 16 wins (19.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-13 to 2026-06-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
81
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
19.8%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hanna Walfridsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Torpagårdens Chiesa (48) (SWB) | 2023-08-19 | 2026-06-18 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2026-05-30 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | 2024-03-03 | 2024-03-10 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Cosima | 2021-08-06 | 2021-10-16 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Casillas (SWB) | 2020-10-11 | 2021-08-08 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Milla (F. 2) (SWB) | 2018-09-01 | 2019-09-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Iniesta (48) (SWB) | 2018-09-15 | 2018-09-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delicate Dream | 2017-07-04 | 2017-09-23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Soraya SD | 2011-08-13 | 2017-04-22 | 53 | 8 | 15.1% |
| Minja (F. 2) (SWB) | 2016-08-20 | 2016-08-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | Torpagårdens Chiesa (48) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.400% | 6 |
| 2026-05-29 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.800% | 11 |
| 2026-05-02 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.400% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 3 |
| 2026-02-14 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2025-10-02 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.000% | 6 |
| 2025-10-01 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.000% | 18 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.800% | 1 |
| 2024-09-26 | Sqaya HW (55) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 18 |
| 2024-03-10 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.929% | 2 |
| 2024-03-03 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 1 |
| 2023-09-28 | Torpagårdens Chiesa (48) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.600% | 9 |
| 2023-08-19 | Torpagårdens Chiesa (48) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 3 |
| 2021-10-16 | Cosima | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.598% | 13 |
| 2021-10-15 | Cosima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.325% | 5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Cosima | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.216% | 6 |
| 2021-08-08 | Casillas (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Cosima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.231% | 1 |
| 2020-10-11 | Casillas (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Casillas (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.419% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Milla (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2018-09-15 | Iniesta (48) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.800% | 6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Milla (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Delicate Dream | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-07-04 | Delicate Dream | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Soraya SD | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.467% | 21 |
| 2016-08-20 | Minja (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 20 |
| 2016-08-13 | Soraya SD | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.467% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Soraya SD | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.600% | 9 |
| 2016-04-23 | Soraya SD | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.800% | 15 |
| 2016-04-02 | Soraya SD | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.767% | 12 |
| 2015-09-20 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.904% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 9 |
| 2015-06-06 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.096% | 6 |
| 2015-04-26 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.789% | 5 |
| 2015-03-29 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.368% | 10 |
| 2015-03-28 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.026% | 7 |
| 2014-11-01 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 11 |
| 2014-09-07 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.518% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2014-08-03 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.877% | 9 |
| 2014-08-02 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.123% | 25 |
| 2014-08-01 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.256% | 3 |
| 2014-07-20 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.281% | 2 |
| 2014-07-19 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.412% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 4 |
| 2014-06-28 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.349% | 1 |
| 2014-06-15 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.281% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.877% | 5 |
| 2014-06-06 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.588% | 11 |
| 2014-06-05 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 12 |
| 2014-05-04 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.596% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 8 |
| 2014-04-21 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2014-04-20 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2014-03-30 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 8 |
| 2014-03-29 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.228% | 10 |
| 2013-11-02 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 8 |
| 2013-06-09 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2013-05-05 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 9 |
| 2013-05-04 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.456% | 4 |
| 2013-02-17 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 11 |
| 2013-02-16 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.342% | 12 |
| 2012-10-21 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.721% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | Soraya SD | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.702% | 3 |
| 2012-09-01 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2012-08-12 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2012-08-11 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2012-07-22 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2012-07-21 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 2 |
| 2012-05-05 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.302% | 5 |
| 2012-04-09 | Soraya SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.360% | 12 |
| 2012-04-08 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.426% | 4 |
| 2011-10-16 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 1 |
| 2011-08-13 | Soraya SD | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 7 |