Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hanna Takavirta
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hanna Takavirta has 82 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 10 wins (12.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-24 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
5
Associated horses
82
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
12.2%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hanna Takavirta in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tosca (10) (SWB) | 2014-09-06 | 2026-08-30 | 72 | 10 | 13.9% |
| Themsen | 2021-09-05 | 2025-08-03 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cristallo Chanel | 2013-09-08 | 2013-09-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Samson | 2012-09-16 | 2012-09-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bailey | 2010-04-24 | 2010-07-04 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 11 |
| 2026-08-08 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 1 |
| 2026-08-01 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.596% | 4 |
| 2026-07-18 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2026-04-11 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2026-03-29 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2026-03-29 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2025-10-12 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2025-09-27 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2025-08-03 | Themsen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2025-07-19 | Themsen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 10 |
| 2025-07-06 | Themsen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2023-11-11 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 8 |
| 2023-10-29 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2023-08-27 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 7 |
| 2022-06-05 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2022-06-05 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | Themsen | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.600% | 23 |
| 2021-08-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2020-07-19 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 20 |
| 2018-10-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2018-10-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2018-10-07 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 6 |
| 2018-06-02 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 7 |
| 2018-05-17 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2017-08-06 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2017-08-06 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2017-07-30 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 8 |
| 2017-07-30 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 7 |
| 2017-06-25 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 12 |
| 2017-06-25 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2017-06-18 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2017-06-04 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 17 |
| 2016-05-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 3 |
| 2016-05-05 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2016-04-10 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2016-03-12 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 9 |
| 2015-11-21 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 21 |
| 2015-11-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.429% | 24 |
| 2015-11-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.717% | 23 |
| 2015-10-17 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 21 |
| 2015-10-10 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.600% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 18 |
| 2015-06-21 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2015-05-24 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 12 |
| 2015-05-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 10 |
| 2015-05-01 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2015-04-17 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.571% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 18 |
| 2014-11-08 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 30 |
| 2014-10-18 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.167% | 7 |
| 2014-09-21 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.800% | 31 |
| 2014-09-14 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 43.000% | 19 |
| 2014-09-06 | Tosca (10) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 15 |
| 2013-09-08 | Cristallo Chanel | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 66.000% | 36 |
| 2012-09-16 | Samson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 7 |
| 2010-07-04 | Bailey | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 17 |
| 2010-06-06 | Bailey | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 18 |
| 2010-06-06 | Bailey | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 7 |
| 2010-04-24 | Bailey | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 9 |