Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Hanna Ribjer

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hanna Ribjer has 127 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 15 wins (11.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-14 to 2025-09-28.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

7

Associated horses

127

Registered starts

15

Registered wins

11.8%

Win %

Associated horses

7 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Hanna Ribjer in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
De Nice2014-12-062025-09-28721115.3%
Nuno H2025-07-192025-08-1622100.0%
Joy 4 Us (SWB)2023-05-272024-05-12400.0%
Moreorless XC (SWB)2024-04-212024-04-21100.0%
Højgård's Ofelia2013-06-082015-12-054624.3%
Filipin2012-09-082012-09-08100.0%
Akustik2011-08-142011-08-14100.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2025-09-28De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2024)63.846%1
2025-08-23De NiceMedelsvår B:5 (2024)66.383%2
2025-08-16Nuno HLätt B:2 (2016)64.000%1
2025-07-19Nuno HLätt C:1 (2015)68.889%1
2024-05-12Joy 4 Us (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)66.935%2
2024-04-21Moreorless XC (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)63.167%4
2024-04-21Joy 4 Us (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.323%5
2023-08-27De NiceMedelsvår C:1 (2011)71.548%1
2023-06-04Joy 4 Us (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)63.750%6
2023-05-27Joy 4 Us (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)66.250%7
2023-03-19De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)62.696%5
2022-10-09De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)69.314%1
2022-10-08De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)66.225%1
2022-10-01De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)66.471%2
2022-08-28De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.922%1
2022-07-03De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)66.324%3
2022-07-02De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)65.588%5
2022-06-12De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)61.471%6
2022-06-11De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)61.520%5
2022-05-01De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)66.373%3
2022-04-30De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)67.206%2
2022-04-09De NiceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)69.787%2
2021-11-14De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)60.245%20
2021-09-05De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)64.755%5
2021-09-04De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)64.706%5
2021-08-29De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)66.715%5
2021-08-28De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)66.520%10
2020-10-18De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)67.353%2
2020-10-17De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.284%14
2020-10-11De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)65.940%3
2020-09-06De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)59.412%19
2020-09-04De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)67.393%10
2020-09-03De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)67.393%3
2020-08-22De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)61.471%7
2020-07-26De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)66.068%1
2020-07-24De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)66.667%3
2020-03-15De NiceIntermédiaire I (2020)64.951%16
2019-11-17De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)66.617%1
2019-10-20De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)64.510%8
2019-10-19De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.333%10
2019-10-13De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.235%3
2019-10-05De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)65.147%8
2019-09-15De NiceIntermédiaire I (2009)64.412%17
2019-09-14De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.725%15
2019-09-08De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)62.794%7
2019-09-07De NiceIntermédiaire I (2009)65.049%4
2018-12-08De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)72.308%1
2018-11-25De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)68.873%1
2018-09-09De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)64.216%4
2018-09-08De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)65.256%3
2018-06-17De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)65.147%6
2018-06-16De NicePrix S:t Georges (2018)62.745%7
2018-06-06De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)66.667%3
2018-06-03De NiceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)66.170%3
2018-04-30De NiceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)67.949%2
2018-03-18De NiceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)71.489%1
2017-07-23De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.977%3
2017-07-22De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.372%2
2017-07-21De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)69.070%4
2016-11-06De NiceMedelsvår B:4 (2003)72.717%1
2016-10-16De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.605%2
2016-09-25De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.488%4
2016-09-11De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.558%8
2016-05-29De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)58.140%8
2016-05-29De NiceAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år66.600%4
2016-05-08De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.256%9
2016-04-24De NiceMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.233%9
2016-04-10De NiceLätt A:3 (2013)66.571%8
2016-03-13De NiceLätt B:3 (2007)70.758%3
2016-02-21De NiceLätt A:3 (2013)69.143%3
2016-02-13De NiceMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.021%3
2016-01-09De NiceLätt A:3 (2013)62.286%8
2015-12-05De NiceLätt B:2 (2003)71.667%2
2015-12-05Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.535%3
2015-11-08Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.070%10
2015-11-08Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.283%9
2015-11-07Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.080%13
2015-09-13Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.070%15
2015-07-05De NiceLätt B:3 (2007)60.455%11
2015-07-04Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.696%11
2015-06-07De NiceLätt B:2 (2003)63.833%12
2015-05-24Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.442%8
2015-05-24Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)57.391%15
2015-05-14Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.370%4
2015-05-10Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.191%5
2015-05-09Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)65.814%8
2015-04-06Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.391%4
2015-03-29Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)59.674%22
2015-03-15De NiceLätt B:3 (2007)65.303%6
2015-03-14Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.826%13
2015-03-08Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.930%10
2015-03-08Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:261.778%8
2015-02-28De NiceLätt B:3 (2007)67.273%6
2015-02-28Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.522%3
2015-01-24De NiceLätt B:2 (2003)65.167%6
2015-01-24Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.302%4
2014-12-06De NiceLätt B:2 (2003)61.500%10
2014-12-06Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.558%5
2014-11-02Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.681%8
2014-11-02Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.535%4
2014-10-12Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.395%7
2014-10-12Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:263.333%4
2014-09-21Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.233%28
2014-09-07Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)53.696%10
2014-08-31Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.070%18
2014-08-24Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.302%16
2014-08-10Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.174%12
2014-08-09Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.721%14
2014-07-20Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)55.652%8
2014-03-16Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:262.000%12
2014-03-09Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.170%12
2014-03-09Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.163%5
2014-02-15Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.512%1
2014-01-25Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:264.333%3
2014-01-11Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)70.745%1
2013-11-02Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.298%14
2013-10-26Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:262.556%9
2013-10-13Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:266.667%4
2013-10-05Højgård's OfeliaLätt A:3 (2013)68.000%5
2013-10-05Højgård's OfeliaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.702%7
2013-09-29Højgård's OfeliaLätt A:3 (2013)61.571%14
2013-06-15Højgård's OfeliaLätt A:3 (2013)65.714%16
2013-06-15Højgård's OfeliaLätt B:2 (2003)62.833%9
2013-06-08Højgård's OfeliaLätt A:1 (2007)66.579%4
2013-06-08Højgård's OfeliaLätt B:1 (2006)70.690%3
2012-09-08FilipinLätt B:3 (2007)70.909%2
2011-08-14AkustikMedelsvår C:257.778%15