Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hanna Nilsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hanna Nilsson has 141 registered starts with 24 associated horses, including 38 wins (27.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-29 to 2026-04-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
24
Associated horses
141
Registered starts
38
Registered wins
27.0%
Win %
Associated horses
24 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hanna Nilsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daycelli 28 (SWB) | 2026-04-24 | 2026-04-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Edward (SWB) | 2021-06-13 | 2025-12-07 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Quickstep (SWB) | 2024-03-03 | 2025-11-08 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| JerseyGirl M&C (SWB) | 2025-07-19 | 2025-09-27 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Fusion | 2024-10-19 | 2025-06-28 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | 2024-03-03 | 2024-12-14 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Hovsta Rebell (SWB) | 2024-08-30 | 2024-09-27 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Honorius (SWB) | 2024-04-26 | 2024-09-26 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | 2022-09-04 | 2024-05-22 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| Chico van de Minus | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ellegaardens Felicia | 2022-05-07 | 2022-09-17 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Cir Royal C | 2022-05-19 | 2022-05-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Edisohn S (SWB) | 2021-09-19 | 2021-10-31 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ocean's Eleven (SWB) | 2021-08-14 | 2021-09-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fimbria | 2021-05-26 | 2021-06-19 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Becquerel | 2019-02-09 | 2021-05-28 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Gaia iS (SWB) | 2020-08-16 | 2021-05-26 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Las Vegas | 2019-02-24 | 2019-05-01 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Sunset Paradise | 2018-11-11 | 2018-12-07 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Daytona | 2017-06-04 | 2018-09-22 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Nothing Hill | 2017-04-22 | 2017-05-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Klein Holland´s Kathie | 2013-09-28 | 2016-07-03 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Elliot Af Grillgården | 2016-06-05 | 2016-06-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Snowy | 2012-09-29 | 2013-01-20 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Daycelli 28 (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.400% | 6 |
| 2025-12-07 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | Quickstep (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | JerseyGirl M&C (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | JerseyGirl M&C (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | JerseyGirl M&C (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2025-06-28 | Fusion | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.176% | 1 |
| 2025-04-12 | Fusion | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.471% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Fusion | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.853% | 4 |
| 2025-03-08 | Fusion | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.284% | 2 |
| 2024-12-15 | Fusion | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.706% | 1 |
| 2024-12-14 | Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.167% | 4 |
| 2024-11-23 | Fusion | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2024-11-17 | Fusion | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2024-11-16 | Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2024-11-02 | Fusion | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.774% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Fusion | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.342% | 2 |
| 2024-10-12 | Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2024-09-27 | Hovsta Rebell (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 1 |
| 2024-09-26 | Honorius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.400% | 31 |
| 2024-09-26 | Hovsta Rebell (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.000% | 13 |
| 2024-09-04 | Hovsta Rebell (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-30 | Hovsta Rebell (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.400% | 3 |
| 2024-07-12 | Honorius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 6 |
| 2024-07-10 | Honorius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.100% | 6 |
| 2024-05-22 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.200% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Honorius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.800% | 4 |
| 2024-05-18 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 6 |
| 2024-04-26 | Honorius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 8 |
| 2024-03-03 | Ferrari Fiero (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2024-03-03 | Quickstep (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 6 |
| 2023-09-29 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.600% | 15 |
| 2023-06-07 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.600% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.600% | 2 |
| 2023-05-17 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 1 |
| 2023-04-28 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.300% | 10 |
| 2023-04-28 | Chico van de Minus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 11 |
| 2023-03-25 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.133% | 11 |
| 2022-09-29 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.400% | 43 |
| 2022-09-17 | Ellegaardens Felicia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ironhope Black Chili (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 10 |
| 2022-07-26 | Ellegaardens Felicia | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Ellegaardens Felicia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Ellegaardens Felicia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-19 | Cir Royal C | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.200% | 19 |
| 2022-05-07 | Ellegaardens Felicia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.167% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 5 |
| 2022-03-06 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 8 |
| 2022-01-23 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2021-11-28 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 7 |
| 2021-10-31 | Edisohn S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Edisohn S (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Ocean's Eleven (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2021-08-28 | Ocean's Eleven (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 18 |
| 2021-08-28 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Ocean's Eleven (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Fimbria | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2021-06-13 | Fimbria | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2021-06-13 | Edward (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2021-05-28 | Becquerel | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.774% | 3 |
| 2021-05-26 | Fimbria | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2021-05-26 | Gaia iS (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 1 |
| 2021-04-15 | Becquerel | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 1 |
| 2021-02-13 | Becquerel | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.981% | 12 |
| 2020-10-11 | Gaia iS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Becquerel | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Becquerel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 74.894% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Gaia iS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Las Vegas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.730% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Las Vegas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Becquerel | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 3 |
| 2019-03-29 | Becquerel | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 19 |
| 2019-03-24 | Becquerel | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.590% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Becquerel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Las Vegas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-03-10 | Becquerel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2019-03-02 | Becquerel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2019-02-24 | Las Vegas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 4 |
| 2019-02-09 | Becquerel | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.581% | 1 |
| 2018-12-07 | Sunset Paradise | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2018-11-25 | Sunset Paradise | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Sunset Paradise | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.907% | 6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Daytona | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 5 |
| 2018-06-09 | Daytona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.578% | 3 |
| 2018-06-08 | Daytona | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.667% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Daytona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Daytona | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.061% | 4 |
| 2018-03-25 | Daytona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.814% | 17 |
| 2018-03-24 | Daytona | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 68.687% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Daytona | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.698% | 4 |
| 2018-02-18 | Daytona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.814% | 2 |
| 2018-02-17 | Daytona | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.020% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Daytona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2017-07-16 | Daytona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Daytona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.383% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | Daytona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.660% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Nothing Hill | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2017-04-22 | Nothing Hill | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-07-03 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 7 |
| 2016-07-02 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | Elliot Af Grillgården | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2015-08-29 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-05-15 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 7 |
| 2015-04-10 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2014-08-31 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 4 |
| 2014-08-23 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 11 |
| 2014-06-29 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 16 |
| 2014-06-28 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 11 |
| 2014-06-28 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 18 |
| 2014-06-08 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 9 |
| 2014-06-07 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2014-05-04 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 7 |
| 2014-05-03 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2014-03-30 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 1 |
| 2014-01-25 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 8 |
| 2014-01-25 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.211% | 7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Klein Holland´s Kathie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 4 |
| 2013-01-20 | Snowy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 4 |
| 2013-01-20 | Snowy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Snowy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 4 |