Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hanna Knutsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hanna Knutsson has 122 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 26 wins (21.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-03-08 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
122
Registered starts
26
Registered wins
21.3%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Hanna Knutsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HLV Florentina (23) (SWB) | 2026-05-02 | 2026-07-25 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lobelia | 2015-02-22 | 2023-12-10 | 108 | 26 | 24.1% |
| Flying Dream | 2022-08-13 | 2022-08-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fairfaxe | 2022-07-30 | 2022-07-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pluto | 2014-03-08 | 2014-11-08 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | HLV Florentina (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 6 |
| 2026-07-05 | HLV Florentina (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | HLV Florentina (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | HLV Florentina (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.833% | 11 |
| 2023-12-10 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 7 |
| 2023-04-23 | Lobelia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 4 |
| 2023-04-23 | Lobelia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.071% | 4 |
| 2023-03-25 | Lobelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Flying Dream | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Fairfaxe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Lobelia | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 56.081% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Lobelia | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Lobelia | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.722% | 2 |
| 2020-08-15 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2020-07-25 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Lobelia | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 2 |
| 2020-02-23 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2020-02-23 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2020-02-22 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2020-02-22 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2019-11-18 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2019-11-18 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2019-09-21 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.111% | 3 |
| 2019-07-06 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.056% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2018-11-10 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2018-10-14 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2018-09-28 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2018-09-28 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.194% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Lobelia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.111% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 2 |
| 2017-11-11 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.185% | 17 |
| 2017-10-14 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 4 |
| 2017-08-18 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 2 |
| 2017-02-19 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 5 |
| 2017-02-18 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2017-02-18 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 4 |
| 2016-11-12 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.143% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.148% | 9 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 9 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 7 |
| 2016-08-20 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2016-08-20 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.630% | 5 |
| 2016-05-21 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.464% | 11 |
| 2016-05-21 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.074% | 8 |
| 2016-03-12 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.889% | 7 |
| 2015-11-14 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.222% | 17 |
| 2015-08-09 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 49.167% | 5 |
| 2015-08-09 | Lobelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 5 |
| 2015-02-22 | Lobelia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.286% | 3 |
| 2014-11-08 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.724% | 7 |
| 2014-09-21 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.517% | 3 |
| 2014-09-14 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.034% | 7 |
| 2014-09-13 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.793% | 6 |
| 2014-08-17 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.310% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.690% | 3 |
| 2014-03-09 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 47.931% | 4 |
| 2014-03-08 | Pluto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.172% | 3 |