Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Gunnel Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gunnel Johansson has 130 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 10 wins (7.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-27 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
130
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
7.7%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Gunnel Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLS Geheimnis af Sol (SWB) | 2026-07-03 | 2026-08-09 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | 2016-06-11 | 2025-08-09 | 52 | 6 | 11.5% |
| First Ray (SWB) | 2016-08-11 | 2025-07-16 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gaudi | 2017-03-05 | 2023-05-07 | 15 | 2 | 13.3% |
| Flos Flaury (36) | 2013-03-17 | 2018-11-18 | 32 | 2 | 6.3% |
| Rausenburg LuxN | 2018-09-29 | 2018-09-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hera (8) (SWB) | 2018-03-04 | 2018-04-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Flos Top (36) | 2011-10-05 | 2012-07-07 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kimberley | 2009-09-27 | 2009-09-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | BLS Geheimnis af Sol (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.800% | 6 |
| 2026-08-08 | BLS Geheimnis af Sol (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.200% | 5 |
| 2026-07-03 | BLS Geheimnis af Sol (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.147% | 5 |
| 2025-07-17 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.647% | 4 |
| 2025-07-16 | First Ray (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.137% | 14 |
| 2025-06-29 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.059% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.520% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.765% | 9 |
| 2025-05-16 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.351% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.188% | 5 |
| 2025-04-25 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.778% | 10 |
| 2024-09-22 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 57.804% | 9 |
| 2024-08-10 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.069% | 8 |
| 2024-07-19 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.017% | 4 |
| 2024-06-30 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.837% | 3 |
| 2024-06-23 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 5 |
| 2024-06-15 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2024-05-10 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.745% | 4 |
| 2024-04-19 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 55.784% | 18 |
| 2023-09-23 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.991% | 8 |
| 2023-09-02 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.094% | 6 |
| 2023-07-19 | First Ray (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.677% | 8 |
| 2023-07-02 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-05-07 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 3 |
| 2023-04-22 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 56.471% | 21 |
| 2022-11-12 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.881% | 10 |
| 2022-05-21 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 10 |
| 2022-04-23 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.765% | 18 |
| 2022-04-22 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 16 |
| 2022-04-03 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2022-03-20 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2021-10-24 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.961% | 10 |
| 2021-09-19 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2021-08-15 | Gaudi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.385% | 13 |
| 2021-08-14 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.274% | 6 |
| 2021-08-06 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.837% | 8 |
| 2021-07-17 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.162% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.171% | 6 |
| 2020-08-02 | Gaudi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.137% | 17 |
| 2020-07-31 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.111% | 13 |
| 2019-11-10 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.137% | 11 |
| 2019-09-14 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.778% | 8 |
| 2019-08-25 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 50.952% | 11 |
| 2019-08-18 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2019-07-19 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 10 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 10 |
| 2019-05-17 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 10 |
| 2019-05-12 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 16 |
| 2019-05-12 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-04-22 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.057% | 11 |
| 2019-03-28 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 4 |
| 2018-11-23 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 11 |
| 2018-11-18 | Flos Flaury (36) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.078% | 4 |
| 2018-11-11 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 12 |
| 2018-10-14 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 4 |
| 2018-10-12 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.400% | 6 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rausenburg LuxN | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.558% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rausenburg LuxN | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 6 |
| 2018-07-05 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 6 |
| 2018-07-05 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 7 |
| 2018-06-06 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.200% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 8 |
| 2018-05-26 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 13 |
| 2018-05-17 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.600% | 3 |
| 2018-04-20 | Flos Flaury (36) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.696% | 22 |
| 2018-04-15 | Hera (8) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 7 |
| 2018-03-04 | Hera (8) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 15 |
| 2018-03-04 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 9 |
| 2017-09-12 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2017-08-11 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2017-08-11 | Gaudi | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.800% | 1 |
| 2017-07-27 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2017-07-06 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 2 |
| 2017-07-06 | Gaudi | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.400% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 7 |
| 2017-06-18 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 9 |
| 2017-05-27 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 12 |
| 2017-04-23 | Flos Flaury (36) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.974% | 19 |
| 2017-04-21 | Flos Flaury (36) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.202% | 20 |
| 2017-04-01 | First Ray (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.558% | 15 |
| 2017-03-05 | Gaudi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.558% | 9 |
| 2017-03-04 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.286% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.200% | 17 |
| 2016-08-20 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.600% | 13 |
| 2016-08-11 | First Ray (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.400% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Rausenburg Lux N (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 6 |
| 2016-05-06 | Flos Flaury (36) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.851% | 17 |
| 2016-03-06 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 14 |
| 2015-06-14 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 7 |
| 2015-06-14 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 16 |
| 2015-06-06 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 8 |
| 2015-05-22 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2015-04-14 | Flos Flaury (36) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 67.800% | 1 |
| 2015-04-14 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 7 |
| 2015-04-06 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 3 |
| 2015-04-06 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.152% | 19 |
| 2015-03-15 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 21 |
| 2015-03-08 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 25 |
| 2014-08-31 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Flos Flaury (36) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2014-08-16 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2014-08-15 | Flos Flaury (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.800% | 8 |
| 2014-06-15 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 16 |
| 2014-06-07 | Flos Flaury (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.800% | 6 |
| 2014-06-01 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2014-04-20 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2013-09-01 | Flos Flaury (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.400% | 18 |
| 2013-08-30 | Flos Flaury (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 10 |
| 2013-05-04 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.833% | 13 |
| 2013-03-17 | Flos Flaury (36) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 28 |
| 2012-07-07 | Flos Top (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 12 |
| 2012-06-09 | Flos Top (36) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 8 |
| 2012-06-09 | Flos Top (36) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 61.600% | 5 |
| 2011-10-07 | Flos Top (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.000% | 19 |
| 2011-10-05 | Flos Top (36) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 41 |
| 2009-09-27 | Kimberley | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 17 |