Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Gunilla Nylander

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gunilla Nylander has 144 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 6 wins (4.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-07-10 to 2022-06-19.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

19

Associated horses

144

Registered starts

6

Registered wins

4.2%

Win %

Associated horses

19 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Gunilla Nylander in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Lip Stick (37) (SWB)2019-07-142022-06-19300.0%
Quantico (SWB)2020-08-222022-06-194125.0%
Harleen Quinsel (SWB)2022-06-182022-06-18100.0%
Avatar (SWB)2020-09-122020-09-12100.0%
Marakech2012-06-152020-09-121915.3%
Crystal Clear (SWB)2017-06-032020-08-22600.0%
Sweeny Todd (SWB)2019-07-132019-07-13100.0%
Caprizo (SWB)2017-05-102018-03-03700.0%
Todos Santos2010-08-062017-09-102200.0%
Lazer Line Up2011-06-172017-08-051200.0%
Curtice Corder (SWB)2017-05-102017-05-10100.0%
Hurricane2015-05-132015-05-13100.0%
Cooltraine2015-03-142015-03-14100.0%
Cavatina2009-07-102014-05-215147.8%
Cevin Cline2011-05-142014-05-21700.0%
Cranberry Collins2013-05-152013-10-12200.0%
Linoge2013-06-142013-06-14100.0%
Pasadena2011-06-172012-03-31200.0%
Savanna2011-08-202011-10-22200.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2022-06-19Lip Stick (37) (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)58.710%7
2022-06-19Quantico (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)62.258%5
2022-06-18Quantico (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)64.000%7
2022-06-18Harleen Quinsel (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)60.000%12
2022-06-12Lip Stick (37) (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.667%5
2022-06-12Quantico (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.500%6
2020-09-12MarakechMedelsvår C:1 (2011)54.405%16
2020-09-12Avatar (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)64.032%4
2020-08-23MarakechMedelsvår C:1 (2011)58.333%7
2020-08-22MarakechMedelsvår C:1 (2011)55.833%5
2020-08-22Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.833%12
2020-08-22Quantico (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.667%1
2020-07-11MarakechLätt B:2 (2016)62.500%10
2020-07-11Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.667%7
2019-08-24MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)64.000%3
2019-08-24Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.833%5
2019-07-14MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)60.000%6
2019-07-14Lip Stick (37) (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)60.806%7
2019-07-13Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.333%7
2019-07-13Sweeny Todd (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)58.333%14
2018-04-29MarakechMedelsvår B:2 (2018)58.256%13
2018-04-28MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)62.714%8
2018-03-03Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)62.833%7
2017-09-10Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.000%5
2017-09-10Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)59.000%24
2017-09-10Todos SantosMedelsvår C:1 (2011)59.574%7
2017-08-19MarakechMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.319%3
2017-08-19Todos SantosMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.000%17
2017-08-06MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)59.714%9
2017-08-06Caprizo (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)55.714%12
2017-08-06Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2007)63.788%4
2017-08-06Todos SantosLätt A:3 (2013)58.286%11
2017-08-05MarakechMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.021%8
2017-08-05Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.167%6
2017-08-05Lazer Line UpMedelsvår C:1 (2011)55.213%18
2017-08-05Todos SantosMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.277%11
2017-07-26MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)63.143%3
2017-07-26Todos SantosLätt A:3 (2013)63.143%4
2017-06-17MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)63.286%7
2017-06-17Lazer Line UpLätt A:3 (2013)60.857%12
2017-06-17Todos SantosLätt A:3 (2013)62.429%10
2017-06-03MarakechLätt A:3 (2013)61.286%10
2017-06-03Crystal Clear (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)60.833%14
2017-06-03Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)54.667%22
2017-06-03Lazer Line UpLätt A:3 (2013)60.286%11
2017-05-10MarakechLätt B:2 (2016)70.333%1
2017-05-10Caprizo (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.333%5
2017-05-10Lazer Line UpLätt A:3 (2013)59.429%12
2017-05-10Todos SantosLätt A:3 (2013)61.286%8
2017-05-10Curtice Corder (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.333%6
2016-10-08MarakechLätt B:3 (2007)65.303%5
2016-10-08Lazer Line UpLätt B:3 (2007)62.424%10
2016-09-03Lazer Line UpLätt B:2 (2016)60.333%11
2015-05-13HurricaneLätt B:2 (2003)60.500%16
2015-05-13Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)58.833%21
2015-03-14CooltraineLätt B:2 (2003)66.000%3
2015-03-14Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)59.833%10
2014-05-21Cevin ClineLätt B:2 (2003)64.833%3
2014-05-21CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.558%4
2014-05-21CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.022%3
2014-04-20CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)55.482%16
2014-03-02CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.140%3
2014-03-01CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.891%2
2013-10-12Lazer Line UpLätt B:2 (2003)66.333%3
2013-10-12Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)62.833%9
2013-10-12Cranberry CollinsLätt B:2 (2003)58.167%16
2013-10-12CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.256%13
2013-08-31CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)60.395%7
2013-06-29CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)57.519%6
2013-06-15CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.109%2
2013-06-14MarakechLätt B:3 (2007)60.000%10
2013-06-14LinogeLätt B:3 (2007)59.545%12
2013-06-01CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.357%3
2013-06-01CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.978%1
2013-05-25CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.047%1
2013-05-15MarakechLätt B:2 (2003)61.333%8
2013-05-15Lazer Line UpLätt B:2 (2003)58.167%17
2013-05-15Cranberry CollinsLätt B:2 (2003)55.833%21
2013-05-15CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.581%8
2013-05-15CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)58.152%9
2013-04-13CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.116%15
2013-04-13CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.717%9
2012-07-01CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.504%10
2012-06-30CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)56.404%8
2012-06-17CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)57.281%15
2012-06-16CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)53.947%10
2012-06-15MarakechLätt B:3 (2007)64.545%8
2012-06-15Cevin ClineLätt B:3 (2007)58.788%17
2012-06-15Lazer Line UpLätt B:3 (2007)65.152%3
2012-06-15Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)65.152%4
2012-05-26CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.465%3
2012-05-26CavatinaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.047%4
2012-05-20CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.087%11
2012-04-29Lazer Line UpLätt B:2 (2003)65.000%5
2012-04-29Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)62.333%8
2012-04-01CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.465%13
2012-03-31Lazer Line UpLätt B:3 (2007)58.788%8
2012-03-31Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)62.727%4
2012-03-31CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.739%6
2012-03-31PasadenaLätt B:3 (2007)57.879%9
2011-10-23Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)60.667%8
2011-10-23CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.000%6
2011-10-22Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)62.424%3
2011-10-22CavatinaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.930%4
2011-10-22SavannaMedelsvår C:1 (2011)53.830%22
2011-09-04CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)57.719%16
2011-09-03CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.853%9
2011-08-20CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)52.632%6
2011-08-20CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)57.899%12
2011-08-20SavannaLätt B:3 (2007)64.545%3
2011-07-14Cevin ClineLätt B:2 (2003)62.667%8
2011-07-03CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)56.140%7
2011-07-02Cevin ClineLätt B:3 (2007)51.515%16
2011-07-02Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)60.000%10
2011-07-02CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.457%12
2011-07-01Cevin ClineLätt B:2 (2003)55.667%14
2011-07-01Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)63.667%3
2011-07-01CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.000%8
2011-06-19CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.053%8
2011-06-18CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.636%4
2011-06-18CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.696%5
2011-06-17Cevin ClineLätt B:3 (2007)50.606%15
2011-06-17Lazer Line UpLätt B:3 (2007)63.636%6
2011-06-17Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)64.545%4
2011-06-17PasadenaLätt B:3 (2007)54.848%12
2011-05-15CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.739%8
2011-05-14Cevin ClineLätt B:2 (2003)56.333%14
2011-05-14Todos SantosLätt B:2 (2003)62.333%4
2011-04-03CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)57.442%9
2011-04-02Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)61.515%9
2011-04-02CavatinaMedelsvår B:4 (2003)49.130%17
2010-09-04CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)56.279%10
2010-08-08Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)60.606%2
2010-08-08CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.938%1
2010-08-07CavatinaMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.186%1
2010-08-06Todos SantosLätt B:3 (2007)58.788%8
2010-04-25CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)55.614%12
2010-04-24CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.078%27
2009-08-30CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)55.702%16
2009-08-29CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)56.842%15
2009-08-29CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.767%10
2009-07-12CavatinaIntermédiaire I (2009)59.123%20
2009-07-11CavatinaPrix S:t Georges (2009)57.281%32
2009-07-10CavatinaMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.612%24