Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Gunilla Isaksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gunilla Isaksson has 138 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 15 wins (10.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-29 to 2023-08-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
138
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
10.9%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Gunilla Isaksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoun´d of CG | 2018-06-02 | 2023-08-26 | 43 | 6 | 14.0% |
| Silencé of C.G (SWB) | 2015-05-02 | 2021-08-28 | 37 | 6 | 16.2% |
| Dezign of C.G | 2015-07-31 | 2019-09-15 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| Dantza of C.G | 2010-05-29 | 2018-10-20 | 37 | 1 | 2.7% |
| Lina | 2010-08-07 | 2010-08-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-26 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 4 |
| 2023-07-29 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Zoun´d of CG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 11 |
| 2022-10-22 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2022-10-22 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2022-10-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2022-10-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 5 |
| 2022-09-24 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2022-05-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2021-09-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Zoun´d of CG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2021-08-28 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2021-08-28 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 10 |
| 2021-07-31 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.455% | 9 |
| 2019-09-22 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.419% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-09-15 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2019-09-15 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 10 |
| 2019-09-01 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2019-07-24 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2019-07-24 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 11 |
| 2019-07-14 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 5 |
| 2019-07-14 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 2 |
| 2019-07-13 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2019-07-13 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 6 |
| 2019-06-29 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 11 |
| 2019-06-28 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 6 |
| 2019-06-28 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 3 |
| 2019-06-28 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.970% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2019-05-04 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.290% | 2 |
| 2019-03-23 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 11 |
| 2019-03-23 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2018-10-20 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 2 |
| 2018-10-20 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Dantza of C.G | Intermédiaire I Kür | 61.625% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.774% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 9 |
| 2018-06-16 | Dantza of C.G | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.324% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 11 |
| 2018-06-02 | Zoun´d of CG | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.598% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.535% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 2 |
| 2017-10-29 | Dantza of C.G | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.930% | 7 |
| 2017-10-28 | Dantza of C.G | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.737% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Dantza of C.G | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.675% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 2 |
| 2017-08-06 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2016-06-18 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 10 |
| 2016-06-05 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 9 |
| 2016-05-28 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 6 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-04-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 2 |
| 2016-03-20 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 5 |
| 2015-09-13 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.429% | 10 |
| 2015-09-13 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2015-07-31 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2015-07-31 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2015-07-31 | Dezign of C.G | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.000% | 14 |
| 2015-06-07 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2015-05-13 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 4 |
| 2015-05-03 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 3 |
| 2015-05-02 | Silencé of C.G (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-15 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.233% | 8 |
| 2013-05-26 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2013-05-25 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.233% | 5 |
| 2013-05-15 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.116% | 9 |
| 2013-05-15 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 54.912% | 10 |
| 2012-09-01 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.186% | 5 |
| 2012-06-17 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.667% | 16 |
| 2012-06-16 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2012-05-27 | Dantza of C.G | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2012-05-27 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.304% | 3 |
| 2012-05-26 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.442% | 9 |
| 2012-05-19 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 10 |
| 2011-08-21 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.132% | 6 |
| 2011-08-20 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.551% | 10 |
| 2011-06-18 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 12 |
| 2011-06-05 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 7 |
| 2011-06-04 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 5 |
| 2011-05-15 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 10 |
| 2010-08-08 | Lina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 8 |
| 2010-08-07 | Lina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 9 |
| 2010-06-19 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 3 |
| 2010-05-30 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 9 |
| 2010-05-29 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 1 |
| 2010-05-29 | Dantza of C.G | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 2 |