Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Gabriella Strandäng

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gabriella Strandäng has 106 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 8 wins (7.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-30 to 2026-06-13.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

5

Associated horses

106

Registered starts

8

Registered wins

7.5%

Win %

Associated horses

5 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Gabriella Strandäng in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Källhults Corvett2015-03-222026-06-137556.7%
Brioche (SWB)2023-10-142024-12-016116.7%
Källhults Kristall (SWB)2021-08-282023-11-1817211.8%
Never Mind2013-06-302013-10-27300.0%
Cornett2013-06-302013-09-29500.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-06-13Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)68.421%2
2026-06-06Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.333%3
2026-06-06Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)67.368%4
2026-05-30Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)60.333%13
2026-05-30Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)61.447%6
2026-05-17Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2024)65.500%3
2026-05-10Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)66.974%2
2026-05-10Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2024)62.667%4
2026-05-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)58.289%6
2026-05-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2024)61.500%8
2025-06-15Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)64.605%4
2025-06-15Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2024)62.167%3
2025-06-08Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.833%4
2025-06-08Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)63.553%5
2025-06-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.667%6
2025-06-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)62.500%7
2025-05-24Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)68.167%2
2025-05-17Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.667%3
2025-05-11Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)62.333%3
2025-05-11Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)67.105%1
2025-04-27Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.667%1
2025-04-27Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)67.368%1
2024-12-01Brioche (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.333%5
2024-10-06Brioche (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.833%2
2024-10-06Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)57.833%8
2024-09-22Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)68.158%1
2024-06-01Brioche (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)61.250%2
2024-05-26Brioche (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)66.250%5
2024-05-25Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)60.395%5
2024-05-04Brioche (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)74.630%1
2024-03-03Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2024)63.289%7
2023-12-03Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.676%3
2023-11-18Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)61.486%3
2023-10-14Brioche (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)53.667%14
2023-09-28Källhults Kristall (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses69.800%15
2023-09-27Källhults Kristall (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses68.000%30
2023-09-16Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)66.486%3
2023-08-26Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.750%4
2023-08-05Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)62.857%5
2023-07-30Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.784%3
2023-07-24Källhults Kristall (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses72.000%3
2023-05-28Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.905%3
2023-05-14Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)59.048%13
2023-05-13Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)60.119%11
2023-05-12Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)58.649%20
2023-05-01Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.857%4
2023-05-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.619%5
2023-04-16Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.714%5
2023-04-16Källhults Kristall (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)60.119%7
2023-04-02Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)58.243%9
2023-03-12Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)60.473%14
2023-03-05Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.167%3
2022-12-04Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:2 (2018)61.351%7
2022-12-03Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.071%3
2022-09-04Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:257.209%5
2022-08-13Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)59.464%9
2022-06-19Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)72.000%2
2022-06-15Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)58.036%10
2022-06-12Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.393%5
2022-06-11Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.857%5
2022-05-21Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.357%10
2022-05-15Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.571%5
2022-05-15Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.190%6
2022-05-08Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)66.714%6
2022-05-08Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)55.714%17
2022-05-08Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)60.179%4
2022-04-23Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)60.714%11
2022-04-23Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.262%2
2022-03-06Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)55.893%19
2022-03-06Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)56.310%12
2022-02-13Källhults CorvettMedelsvår B:1 (2003)61.607%8
2022-02-13Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.524%8
2021-12-05Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.262%2
2021-12-04Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)71.000%4
2021-11-28Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)66.286%4
2021-11-21Källhults CorvettLätt B:3 (2019)63.548%8
2021-10-23Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)64.857%8
2021-10-10Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)62.429%5
2021-09-26Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)66.429%5
2021-09-22Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)71.786%1
2021-09-22Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)61.571%4
2021-09-12Källhults Kristall (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)70.323%1
2021-09-04Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)68.143%2
2021-08-28Källhults Kristall (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år71.200%16
2021-08-21Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)70.857%6
2019-07-02Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:256.860%9
2019-06-02Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.119%11
2019-06-01Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)56.071%20
2019-05-30Källhults CorvettMedelsvår C:1 (2011)56.548%18
2018-09-22Källhults CorvettLätt A:3 (2013)57.429%11
2018-09-09Källhults CorvettLätt B:3 (2007)65.303%6
2015-09-20Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)63.571%12
2015-05-30Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)65.179%8
2015-05-03Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)74.821%1
2015-04-26Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)63.393%6
2015-04-12Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)60.536%13
2015-04-06Källhults CorvettLätt B:1 (2015)62.857%5
2015-03-22Källhults CorvettLätt B:2 (2003)58.500%12
2013-10-27Never MindLätt A:1 (2007)58.553%2
2013-09-29CornettLätt B:1 (2006)63.276%6
2013-09-29CornettLätt B:3 (2007)64.242%4
2013-08-31Never MindLätt B:1 (2006)59.828%16
2013-08-31CornettLätt B:1 (2006)66.207%8
2013-08-18CornettLätt B:3 (2007)67.424%7
2013-06-30Never MindLätt B:3 (2007)58.485%11
2013-06-30CornettLätt B:3 (2007)60.606%9