Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Frida Hedengren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Frida Hedengren has 126 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 5 wins (4.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-21 to 2026-07-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
126
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.0%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Frida Hedengren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Imagine Dragon | 2025-05-18 | 2026-07-03 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Signum VZ (SWB) | 2019-09-08 | 2025-03-09 | 67 | 2 | 3.0% |
| Big Idol | 2012-07-08 | 2019-10-20 | 43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Belle Lapona | 2009-05-21 | 2012-04-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2026-06-27 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2026-06-18 | Imagine Dragon | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 5 |
| 2026-06-18 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Imagine Dragon | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2026-05-31 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2026-03-29 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.571% | 10 |
| 2025-06-18 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2025-06-01 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 13 |
| 2025-05-18 | Imagine Dragon | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 5 |
| 2025-03-09 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 6 |
| 2024-07-27 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.021% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.385% | 5 |
| 2024-05-11 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.106% | 1 |
| 2024-05-10 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.684% | 8 |
| 2024-04-28 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.359% | 8 |
| 2024-04-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.744% | 12 |
| 2024-03-29 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.368% | 15 |
| 2024-02-10 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 4 |
| 2023-10-28 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2023-10-28 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2023-10-07 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 6 |
| 2023-10-07 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2023-09-24 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 8 |
| 2023-09-02 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 4 |
| 2023-08-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 5 |
| 2023-06-06 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.964% | 18 |
| 2023-06-06 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 52.660% | 11 |
| 2023-05-21 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 8 |
| 2023-05-20 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2023-05-19 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 7 |
| 2023-05-06 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2023-05-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-04-16 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 11 |
| 2022-11-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 11 |
| 2022-10-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.628% | 9 |
| 2022-09-18 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2022-07-31 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 6 |
| 2022-07-29 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2022-06-05 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 12 |
| 2022-05-29 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 10 |
| 2022-05-26 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 7 |
| 2022-05-08 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.426% | 13 |
| 2022-04-30 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2022-04-16 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 8 |
| 2022-03-12 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 14 |
| 2022-02-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.170% | 8 |
| 2021-11-13 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 16 |
| 2021-10-10 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 14 |
| 2021-10-03 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 12 |
| 2021-08-29 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2021-08-15 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 53.214% | 17 |
| 2021-08-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2021-07-31 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 53.571% | 18 |
| 2021-07-30 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 8 |
| 2021-07-11 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 50.893% | 12 |
| 2021-06-20 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2020-11-01 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.613% | 11 |
| 2020-02-09 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2020-02-08 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 13 |
| 2019-10-20 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.186% | 9 |
| 2019-10-05 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 13 |
| 2019-09-08 | Signum VZ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.000% | 17 |
| 2019-09-07 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.605% | 9 |
| 2019-08-09 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.979% | 23 |
| 2018-09-08 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.865% | 12 |
| 2018-06-30 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 8 |
| 2017-08-04 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 10 |
| 2017-07-01 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 12 |
| 2017-06-21 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 9 |
| 2016-06-11 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 4 |
| 2016-06-06 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 14 |
| 2016-05-21 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.256% | 7 |
| 2016-05-05 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.587% | 14 |
| 2015-09-05 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2015-08-15 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2015-08-08 | Big Idol | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.256% | 14 |
| 2015-06-27 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2015-06-06 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 9 |
| 2015-05-29 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 13 |
| 2015-05-01 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 18 |
| 2015-04-12 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 14 |
| 2015-03-29 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2014-09-07 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2014-08-24 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2014-08-03 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 21 |
| 2014-08-02 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.000% | 24 |
| 2014-08-01 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 24 |
| 2014-06-01 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 24 |
| 2014-05-11 | Big Idol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 5 |
| 2014-04-26 | Big Idol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 15 |
| 2013-10-27 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 20 |
| 2013-09-22 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2013-09-15 | Big Idol | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 6 |
| 2013-08-25 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.667% | 13 |
| 2013-07-20 | Big Idol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 3 |
| 2013-07-20 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:2 | 51.111% | 22 |
| 2013-05-03 | Big Idol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 21 |
| 2013-04-20 | Big Idol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 12 |
| 2012-10-14 | Big Idol | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 13 |
| 2012-10-14 | Big Idol | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 5 |
| 2012-07-08 | Big Idol | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 12 |
| 2012-04-10 | Belle Lapona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.913% | 15 |
| 2009-05-21 | Belle Lapona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 14 |