Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Filippa Norrman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Filippa Norrman has 238 registered starts with 16 associated horses, including 46 wins (19.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-07-26 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
16
Associated horses
238
Registered starts
46
Registered wins
19.3%
Win %
Associated horses
16 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Filippa Norrman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | 2018-09-09 | 2026-08-15 | 52 | 16 | 30.8% |
| Vivinous (SWB) | 2026-05-30 | 2026-06-27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| H.S Indigo | 2016-04-03 | 2025-06-15 | 77 | 10 | 13.0% |
| SH St Master (SWB) | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sir Doriol (SWB) | 2019-04-27 | 2019-09-28 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Nasdaque | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-08 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Fabergé H.S. | 2018-03-03 | 2018-06-07 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pearlea (16) (SWB) | 2016-08-21 | 2016-11-12 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Candela | 2012-03-11 | 2016-11-05 | 40 | 9 | 22.5% |
| Delicious Love | 2015-09-06 | 2015-09-26 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| St Florenz | 2015-04-19 | 2015-09-26 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Chiroma | 2014-03-15 | 2015-08-02 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Sörbys Union Jack | 2014-10-26 | 2014-10-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sleo | 2012-03-10 | 2013-09-29 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Menai Christopher | 2013-06-03 | 2013-08-16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Barrichello | 2011-07-26 | 2011-10-16 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Grand Prix (2026) | 63.732% | 9 |
| 2026-08-14 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 64.167% | 17 |
| 2026-06-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 70.323% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 69.706% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Vivinous (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Vivinous (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 2 |
| 2026-05-23 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 67.696% | 1 |
| 2026-05-22 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 67.206% | 2 |
| 2026-04-23 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.872% | 7 |
| 2025-09-13 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 59.430% | 4 |
| 2025-08-16 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 57.588% | 4 |
| 2025-08-15 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2025-07-06 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.441% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.215% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-24 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.353% | 3 |
| 2025-05-23 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.284% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.324% | 4 |
| 2025-04-27 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.735% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.490% | 16 |
| 2024-07-14 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.970% | 12 |
| 2024-07-12 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.088% | 10 |
| 2024-06-08 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.627% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | SH St Master (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.800% | 4 |
| 2024-06-01 | SH St Master (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.372% | 2 |
| 2024-03-10 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.550% | 2 |
| 2023-10-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 7 |
| 2023-10-22 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.533% | 9 |
| 2023-09-24 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.059% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.284% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.559% | 1 |
| 2023-07-28 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.922% | 3 |
| 2023-07-12 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire II | 64.176% | 32 |
| 2023-06-03 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.070% | 11 |
| 2023-05-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.432% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.730% | 9 |
| 2023-05-04 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.730% | 9 |
| 2023-04-23 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2023-04-21 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2023-04-21 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.343% | 11 |
| 2023-04-07 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 3 |
| 2023-03-25 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.412% | 8 |
| 2023-03-19 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.784% | 3 |
| 2022-11-13 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.742% | 6 |
| 2022-11-12 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 7 |
| 2022-10-28 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.392% | 5 |
| 2022-10-16 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 8 |
| 2022-10-15 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.687% | 5 |
| 2022-09-30 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.029% | 12 |
| 2022-09-18 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.950% | 8 |
| 2022-09-17 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2022-09-10 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.725% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.941% | 3 |
| 2022-07-17 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.825% | 6 |
| 2022-06-27 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.580% | 8 |
| 2022-06-05 | H.S Indigo | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.680% | 6 |
| 2022-05-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 2 |
| 2022-05-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.274% | 1 |
| 2022-04-22 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.559% | 16 |
| 2022-04-03 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.157% | 3 |
| 2022-04-02 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.725% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2022-03-18 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.206% | 19 |
| 2021-11-14 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.010% | 4 |
| 2021-10-28 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.432% | 7 |
| 2021-10-02 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 58.137% | 21 |
| 2021-08-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.906% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-07-24 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.372% | 7 |
| 2021-06-05 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.706% | 6 |
| 2021-06-04 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.147% | 5 |
| 2021-02-06 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.800% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.200% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 57.647% | 11 |
| 2020-09-26 | H.S Indigo | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 58.677% | 17 |
| 2020-09-25 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.069% | 4 |
| 2020-08-15 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 87.600% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 4 |
| 2019-10-25 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.225% | 1 |
| 2019-09-28 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.800% | 5 |
| 2019-09-15 | H.S Indigo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.931% | 7 |
| 2019-09-14 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.429% | 1 |
| 2019-08-17 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.628% | 2 |
| 2019-08-16 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2019-07-10 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 6 |
| 2019-07-08 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.733% | 9 |
| 2019-06-07 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.200% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.200% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.200% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.400% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Sir Doriol (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 3 |
| 2019-03-29 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 15 |
| 2019-03-16 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 8 |
| 2019-03-15 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.581% | 6 |
| 2019-03-14 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.000% | 2 |
| 2018-11-03 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.578% | 7 |
| 2018-10-27 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 7 |
| 2018-09-22 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Buskhagas Dasras (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.400% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Nasdaque | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Nasdaque | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 10 |
| 2018-08-18 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 9 |
| 2018-07-11 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 9 |
| 2018-06-07 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 19 |
| 2018-06-07 | Fabergé H.S. | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.627% | 21 |
| 2018-05-05 | Fabergé H.S. | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 16 |
| 2018-04-28 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 7 |
| 2018-03-23 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 23 |
| 2018-03-23 | Fabergé H.S. | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 14 |
| 2018-03-11 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 11 |
| 2018-03-11 | Fabergé H.S. | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 3 |
| 2018-03-03 | Fabergé H.S. | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2018-02-24 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.564% | 19 |
| 2017-11-11 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2017-11-04 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.061% | 6 |
| 2017-10-29 | H.S Indigo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 1 |
| 2017-03-11 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2016-11-12 | Pearlea (16) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2016-11-05 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.368% | 24 |
| 2016-09-11 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Pearlea (16) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Pearlea (16) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.605% | 20 |
| 2016-08-26 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 9 |
| 2016-08-21 | Pearlea (16) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.070% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.114% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2016-07-24 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 2 |
| 2016-07-23 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 9 |
| 2016-07-22 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2016-07-21 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 6 |
| 2016-06-30 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2016-06-02 | H.S Indigo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.093% | 27 |
| 2016-04-24 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | H.S Indigo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | H.S Indigo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Delicious Love | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 24 |
| 2015-09-26 | St Florenz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2015-09-13 | Delicious Love | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 25 |
| 2015-09-13 | Delicious Love | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | St Florenz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2015-09-06 | Delicious Love | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 1 |
| 2015-08-28 | St Florenz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | St Florenz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 6 |
| 2015-08-01 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 9 |
| 2015-08-01 | St Florenz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2015-07-31 | St Florenz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2015-06-04 | St Florenz | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.200% | 9 |
| 2015-05-17 | St Florenz | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.600% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | St Florenz | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.400% | 4 |
| 2014-11-02 | Candela | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 30 |
| 2014-10-26 | Sörbys Union Jack | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Chiroma | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2014-08-31 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 23 |
| 2014-07-19 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 1 |
| 2014-06-27 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.442% | 16 |
| 2014-06-27 | Candela | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.744% | 9 |
| 2014-06-24 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 7 |
| 2014-06-24 | Candela | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2014-05-24 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 13 |
| 2014-05-24 | Candela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 3 |
| 2014-05-18 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 14 |
| 2014-05-11 | Chiroma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 10 |
| 2014-04-18 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.891% | 1 |
| 2014-03-15 | Chiroma | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2013-10-27 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 12 |
| 2013-09-28 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 7 |
| 2013-09-15 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2013-08-31 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 4 |
| 2013-08-16 | Menai Christopher | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 4 |
| 2013-07-20 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.587% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Candela | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.111% | 3 |
| 2013-07-14 | Menai Christopher | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 2 |
| 2013-06-28 | Menai Christopher | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.400% | 1 |
| 2013-06-03 | Menai Christopher | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 1 |
| 2013-06-01 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 1 |
| 2013-05-30 | Candela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 7 |
| 2013-05-19 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 7 |
| 2013-05-04 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 4 |
| 2013-04-20 | Sleo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2013-04-05 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 2 |
| 2013-02-15 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 4 |
| 2012-11-03 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 5 |
| 2012-10-21 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 58.772% | 21 |
| 2012-09-09 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Candela | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.298% | 11 |
| 2012-08-25 | Candela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 7 |
| 2012-08-25 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 1 |
| 2012-08-24 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2012-08-24 | Candela | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 3 |
| 2012-08-18 | Candela | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.667% | 20 |
| 2012-07-28 | Candela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.512% | 4 |
| 2012-07-27 | Candela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Candela | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 7 |
| 2012-06-30 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 12 |
| 2012-06-14 | Candela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 3 |
| 2012-05-31 | Candela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 7 |
| 2012-04-28 | Sleo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2012-04-06 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2012-03-11 | Candela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 18 |
| 2012-03-10 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 15 |
| 2011-10-16 | Barrichello | Lätt A:P1 | 52.895% | 20 |
| 2011-10-01 | Barrichello | Lätt A:P1 | 57.281% | 26 |
| 2011-08-13 | Barrichello | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 9 |
| 2011-07-27 | Barrichello | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 9 |
| 2011-07-27 | Barrichello | Lätt A:P1 | 51.842% | 8 |
| 2011-07-26 | Barrichello | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 6 |