Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Felicia Nyman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Felicia Nyman has 223 registered starts with 15 associated horses, including 25 wins (11.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-02-25 to 2024-04-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
15
Associated horses
223
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
11.2%
Win %
Associated horses
15 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Felicia Nyman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winning Round (SWB) | 2022-03-12 | 2024-04-28 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% |
| Ginny Come Lately (43) (SWB) | 2024-02-24 | 2024-03-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ebba (23) (SWB) | 2022-09-17 | 2023-09-15 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Donald | 2017-05-06 | 2021-09-05 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Da Silva | 2021-06-19 | 2021-07-31 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sara | 2015-11-21 | 2019-10-06 | 56 | 5 | 8.9% |
| Giorgio | 2018-03-11 | 2019-05-19 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Shanti | 2017-05-19 | 2017-08-12 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Belliendo | 2014-08-23 | 2016-05-22 | 26 | 1 | 3.8% |
| Shiwa (SWB) | 2016-04-16 | 2016-04-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nefertiti | 2012-07-25 | 2015-11-21 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Bonaparte | 2015-08-22 | 2015-08-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lacksette (12) | 2012-07-25 | 2015-04-12 | 27 | 1 | 3.7% |
| Cpt Jack Sparrow | 2012-02-25 | 2014-05-17 | 27 | 3 | 11.1% |
| Tsingtao | 2013-09-14 | 2013-09-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | Winning Round (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.637% | 4 |
| 2024-04-16 | Winning Round (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 2 |
| 2024-03-17 | Winning Round (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Ginny Come Lately (43) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2024-02-24 | Ginny Come Lately (43) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2023-11-26 | Winning Round (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.637% | 5 |
| 2023-11-12 | Winning Round (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.520% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Winning Round (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Winning Round (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 2 |
| 2023-09-15 | Ebba (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Winning Round (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.902% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ebba (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 2 |
| 2022-11-20 | Ebba (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Winning Round (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2022-09-17 | Winning Round (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.519% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Ebba (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.239% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2022-07-31 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.137% | 1 |
| 2022-07-29 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.419% | 3 |
| 2022-07-17 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.027% | 1 |
| 2022-05-06 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 2 |
| 2022-04-10 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2022-03-20 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2022-03-12 | Winning Round (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2021-09-05 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Da Silva | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 11 |
| 2021-07-30 | Da Silva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.373% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Da Silva | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 2 |
| 2019-11-10 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 11 |
| 2019-10-06 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.627% | 5 |
| 2019-09-15 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.588% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 11 |
| 2019-05-19 | Giorgio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.186% | 4 |
| 2019-04-22 | Giorgio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 5 |
| 2019-04-22 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.569% | 1 |
| 2019-04-21 | Giorgio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.865% | 4 |
| 2019-04-21 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Giorgio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 14 |
| 2019-03-31 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.245% | 12 |
| 2019-03-29 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 16 |
| 2019-03-24 | Giorgio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 4 |
| 2018-11-25 | Giorgio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 4 |
| 2018-11-11 | Giorgio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2018-09-15 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.824% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 6 |
| 2018-08-11 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 2 |
| 2018-07-28 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.980% | 5 |
| 2018-07-27 | Giorgio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 5 |
| 2018-07-27 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 14 |
| 2018-07-26 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 14 |
| 2018-07-25 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.059% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 2 |
| 2018-06-15 | Giorgio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Giorgio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2018-06-09 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.735% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.343% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2018-05-19 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 9 |
| 2018-05-18 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 8 |
| 2018-05-13 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Giorgio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2018-04-08 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2018-04-07 | Giorgio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 16 |
| 2018-03-25 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.363% | 10 |
| 2018-03-18 | Sara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Giorgio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Donald | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2018-03-10 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 5 |
| 2017-11-04 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.965% | 2 |
| 2017-10-21 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.465% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.290% | 11 |
| 2017-09-30 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-12 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Shanti | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2017-07-28 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 15 |
| 2017-07-26 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 7 |
| 2017-07-26 | Shanti | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Sara | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 5 |
| 2017-07-08 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 21 |
| 2017-06-29 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 22 |
| 2017-06-29 | Shanti | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 15 |
| 2017-06-18 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 5 |
| 2017-06-16 | Shanti | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2017-05-19 | Shanti | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 14 |
| 2017-05-06 | Donald | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2016-10-29 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Sara | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sara | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 10 |
| 2016-08-14 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 6 |
| 2016-07-29 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 9 |
| 2016-07-03 | Sara | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 12 |
| 2016-07-02 | Sara | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 24 |
| 2016-06-18 | Sara | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2016-06-05 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Sara | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 2 |
| 2016-05-21 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 18 |
| 2016-05-20 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2016-05-20 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2016-05-01 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Shiwa (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 10 |
| 2016-04-17 | Belliendo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 21 |
| 2016-04-17 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 14 |
| 2016-04-16 | Shiwa (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 30 |
| 2016-03-20 | Belliendo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 3 |
| 2016-03-13 | Belliendo | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2016-03-05 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2016-02-14 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2015-11-21 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 22 |
| 2015-11-21 | Nefertiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2015-10-01 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.800% | 28 |
| 2015-09-29 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 37 |
| 2015-09-19 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 21 |
| 2015-08-29 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 5 |
| 2015-08-22 | Bonaparte | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 17 |
| 2015-08-06 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.200% | 2 |
| 2015-08-02 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.200% | 3 |
| 2015-06-25 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 5 |
| 2015-04-18 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Lacksette (12) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 12 |
| 2015-04-11 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.744% | 19 |
| 2015-04-11 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 4 |
| 2015-03-29 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2015-03-20 | Lacksette (12) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 12 |
| 2015-03-15 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 10 |
| 2015-03-14 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2015-03-08 | Belliendo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2014-10-17 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 13 |
| 2014-09-21 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.400% | 24 |
| 2014-09-20 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.915% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.800% | 27 |
| 2014-09-07 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.400% | 24 |
| 2014-08-23 | Belliendo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 22 |
| 2014-07-26 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 3 |
| 2014-05-25 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 20 |
| 2014-05-18 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.768% | 19 |
| 2014-05-17 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 14 |
| 2014-05-16 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.435% | 3 |
| 2014-05-16 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 6 |
| 2014-05-11 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 12 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 6 |
| 2014-04-12 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.775% | 10 |
| 2014-03-30 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 6 |
| 2013-10-27 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2013-09-14 | Tsingtao | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 17 |
| 2013-09-14 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.814% | 11 |
| 2013-09-08 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.442% | 6 |
| 2013-08-25 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 13 |
| 2013-07-28 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.889% | 2 |
| 2013-07-27 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2013-07-26 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.209% | 20 |
| 2013-06-28 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 11 |
| 2013-06-02 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 18 |
| 2013-05-19 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.000% | 17 |
| 2013-05-19 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 4 |
| 2013-05-18 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 11 |
| 2013-05-17 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 21 |
| 2013-04-21 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 6 |
| 2013-04-21 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 7 |
| 2013-04-20 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 4 |
| 2013-04-20 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 6 |
| 2013-04-07 | Lacksette (12) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 9 |
| 2013-04-07 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2012-10-27 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 7 |
| 2012-09-14 | Lacksette (12) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2012-09-14 | Nefertiti | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 2 |
| 2012-08-19 | Nefertiti | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2012-08-12 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2012-08-12 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2012-07-28 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 29 |
| 2012-07-25 | Lacksette (12) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2012-07-25 | Nefertiti | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 10 |
| 2012-05-18 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 4 |
| 2012-04-29 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2012-04-28 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 9 |
| 2012-04-22 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 51.957% | 16 |
| 2012-03-18 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2012-03-04 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 10 |
| 2012-02-25 | Cpt Jack Sparrow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 11 |