Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Felicia F Smith
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Felicia F Smith has 115 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 53 wins (46.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-03-09 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
12
Associated horses
115
Registered starts
53
Registered wins
46.1%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Felicia F Smith in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arhults Delicious | 2023-09-16 | 2026-08-29 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Linghson RS | 2026-03-15 | 2026-07-05 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Twenty Two | 2023-06-10 | 2026-06-12 | 25 | 6 | 24.0% |
| Bocelli | 2025-09-27 | 2025-10-25 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| San Molly (SWB) | 2025-08-30 | 2025-08-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Tränsums Fidelie | 2024-12-27 | 2025-04-21 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Kardel Amazing Grace | 2023-07-08 | 2024-06-16 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Flash Dancer | 2023-03-04 | 2023-12-09 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Arhults Royal Gem | 2021-09-18 | 2022-11-12 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% |
| Eks Miss Dancealot | 2019-03-09 | 2021-12-11 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Särkens Honey Boy II | 2019-09-08 | 2021-01-31 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Bonzide | 2019-03-09 | 2019-03-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.741% | 2 |
| 2026-07-25 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.389% | 1 |
| 2026-07-25 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Linghson RS | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.609% | 4 |
| 2026-07-04 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.792% | 10 |
| 2026-06-14 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.375% | 3 |
| 2026-06-13 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.202% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Twenty Two | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2026-05-23 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2026-05-16 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Ponnykür | 70.267% | 3 |
| 2026-05-15 | Twenty Two | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 66.532% | 5 |
| 2026-05-15 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 63.694% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Twenty Two | FEI Ponnykür | 67.750% | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2026-04-14 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.833% | 4 |
| 2026-03-29 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 66.712% | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 5 |
| 2026-02-14 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 62.048% | 3 |
| 2026-02-08 | Arhults Delicious | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.238% | 2 |
| 2025-11-16 | Twenty Two | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 67.117% | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | Twenty Two | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 69.000% | 9 |
| 2025-11-01 | Twenty Two | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.843% | 6 |
| 2025-10-25 | Bocelli | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Twenty Two | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 67.952% | 6 |
| 2025-09-28 | Bocelli | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | Bocelli | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Twenty Two | Lätt A:P1 | 69.649% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Twenty Two | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.194% | 5 |
| 2025-08-30 | Twenty Two | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.472% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | San Molly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2025-08-03 | Twenty Two | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2025-08-02 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 7 |
| 2025-06-15 | Twenty Two | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.982% | 2 |
| 2025-04-21 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2025-04-06 | Twenty Two | FEI Ponnykür | 67.992% | 3 |
| 2025-03-29 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2025-03-16 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2024-12-27 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2024-12-27 | Tränsums Fidelie | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.704% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Twenty Two | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.491% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Twenty Two | FEI Ponnykür | 67.040% | 12 |
| 2024-08-09 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.270% | 18 |
| 2024-08-04 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.550% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2024-04-01 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2024-04-01 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Twenty Two | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 12 |
| 2024-01-28 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-12-09 | Flash Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2023-12-09 | Flash Dancer | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.500% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2023-11-12 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2023-10-28 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Twenty Two | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2023-07-21 | Flash Dancer | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2023-07-21 | Twenty Two | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2023-07-08 | Kardel Amazing Grace | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Twenty Two | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.357% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Twenty Two | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.929% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Flash Dancer | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 1 |
| 2023-03-18 | Flash Dancer | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 2 |
| 2023-03-04 | Flash Dancer | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2022-11-12 | Arhults Royal Gem | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.019% | 1 |
| 2022-10-22 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2022-03-26 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2021-12-11 | Eks Miss Dancealot | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2021-12-11 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 75.500% | 2 |
| 2021-11-28 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.357% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2021-11-13 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 4 |
| 2021-11-13 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2021-10-23 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.333% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Eks Miss Dancealot | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Arhults Royal Gem | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2021-06-27 | Eks Miss Dancealot | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2021-01-31 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2021-01-31 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 54.167% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 1 |
| 2020-06-21 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.667% | 3 |
| 2020-03-22 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2019-11-17 | Eks Miss Dancealot | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.333% | 1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Särkens Honey Boy II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.833% | 1 |
| 2019-03-09 | Eks Miss Dancealot | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 50.500% | 6 |
| 2019-03-09 | Bonzide | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 53.000% | 5 |