Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Evelina Ketola
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Evelina Ketola has 78 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 18 wins (23.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-09 to 2019-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
4
Associated horses
78
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
23.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Evelina Ketola in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Citizen Arden | 2012-06-09 | 2019-05-30 | 59 | 14 | 23.7% |
| Aiolos | 2013-11-09 | 2013-11-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winnetoo | 2013-05-19 | 2013-05-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elliott | 2010-05-09 | 2011-10-22 | 17 | 3 | 17.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-30 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2018-06-02 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 5 |
| 2018-03-11 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2017-04-14 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2017-03-19 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 7 |
| 2017-03-18 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 14 |
| 2016-11-27 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Citizen Arden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 14 |
| 2016-08-06 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2016-07-30 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 15 |
| 2016-07-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 6 |
| 2016-03-06 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 6 |
| 2015-11-08 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 66.140% | 7 |
| 2015-05-02 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 11 |
| 2015-04-25 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 4 |
| 2015-03-28 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2014-10-04 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 20 |
| 2014-09-21 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 5 |
| 2014-09-14 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 8 |
| 2014-08-02 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2014-08-02 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2014-07-27 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 23 |
| 2014-07-25 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 12 |
| 2014-06-30 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2014-06-29 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2014-06-06 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 22 |
| 2014-05-24 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 11 |
| 2014-01-19 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2013-11-09 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2013-11-09 | Aiolos | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2013-09-22 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2013-09-22 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 5 |
| 2013-09-15 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.966% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Winnetoo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 8 |
| 2013-03-03 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 10 |
| 2013-02-24 | Citizen Arden | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2013-02-24 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 3 |
| 2012-09-09 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 15 |
| 2012-09-09 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 5 |
| 2012-06-09 | Citizen Arden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 4 |
| 2011-10-22 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 2 |
| 2011-09-18 | Elliott | Lätt A:P1 | 52.105% | 13 |
| 2011-09-10 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.982% | 4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 1 |
| 2011-08-28 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.053% | 3 |
| 2011-08-28 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 2 |
| 2011-08-14 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 3 |
| 2011-06-06 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2011-06-04 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2011-06-04 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2011-03-06 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2011-03-06 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2010-08-22 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 3 |
| 2010-07-04 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 6 |
| 2010-05-30 | Elliott | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2010-05-30 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 2 |
| 2010-05-09 | Elliott | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |