Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Evelina Johannisson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Evelina Johannisson has 134 registered starts with 24 associated horses, including 18 wins (13.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-06 to 2025-09-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
24
Associated horses
134
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
13.4%
Win %
Associated horses
24 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Evelina Johannisson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intill Icicle (SWB) | 2023-08-27 | 2025-09-07 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| DV Wind of Lolke | 2024-08-18 | 2025-02-16 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Ekegårds Earth Hour (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2024-09-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| All you need is love (SWB) | 2022-04-24 | 2023-09-23 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Rollz Royz (SWB) | 2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Colombo | 2021-09-05 | 2023-06-01 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Monalisa (SWB) | 2023-06-01 | 2023-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Haidee (SWB) | 2021-09-25 | 2021-09-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fabergé M (SWB) | 2021-06-19 | 2021-06-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Whisky | 2014-07-05 | 2021-05-02 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% |
| Fuffens (SWB) | 2018-09-09 | 2019-11-02 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Henry Wild | 2019-04-12 | 2019-05-14 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Aragorn GE | 2015-05-08 | 2019-04-25 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Hoves Terminator DVH 1219 | 2019-04-12 | 2019-04-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pampas | 2018-09-08 | 2018-09-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vilard’s Fürstwin | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caprino | 2015-08-15 | 2017-09-16 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Massena | 2014-10-25 | 2015-10-15 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lewisia | 2015-08-30 | 2015-08-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hurriganes P | 2014-08-29 | 2015-08-14 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Midonro | 2013-05-18 | 2014-10-25 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tequila (62) (SWB) | 2014-10-02 | 2014-10-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Replay | 2013-06-02 | 2013-06-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Braque (SWB) | 2011-10-06 | 2011-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-07 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.800% | 1 |
| 2025-06-18 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.600% | 1 |
| 2025-02-16 | DV Wind of Lolke | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 7 |
| 2024-12-04 | DV Wind of Lolke | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2024-09-27 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.000% | 8 |
| 2024-09-26 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 62.300% | 27 |
| 2024-09-26 | Ekegårds Earth Hour (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 67.800% | 35 |
| 2024-09-01 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 87.800% | 1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 85.200% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | DV Wind of Lolke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.419% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.800% | 3 |
| 2023-09-28 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.200% | 5 |
| 2023-09-23 | Rollz Royz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2023-09-23 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.400% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Intill Icicle (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 6 |
| 2023-06-01 | Monalisa (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.400% | 15 |
| 2023-06-01 | Colombo | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 7 |
| 2023-05-18 | Colombo | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Colombo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2023-05-12 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2023-05-12 | Colombo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 12 |
| 2023-04-28 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2023-04-18 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-04-18 | Colombo | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.400% | 1 |
| 2022-06-17 | All you need is love (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2022-05-20 | All you need is love (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.200% | 3 |
| 2022-05-20 | Colombo | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | Colombo | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 4 |
| 2022-04-24 | All you need is love (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 5 |
| 2022-04-24 | Colombo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 11 |
| 2021-09-30 | Colombo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.400% | 51 |
| 2021-09-26 | Haidee (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Haidee (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2021-09-05 | Colombo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.400% | 5 |
| 2021-06-19 | Fabergé M (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 11 |
| 2021-05-02 | Whisky | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.059% | 18 |
| 2021-05-01 | Whisky | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.598% | 22 |
| 2021-04-30 | Whisky | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2021-04-18 | Whisky | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 7 |
| 2021-04-17 | Whisky | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.034% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | Whisky | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.372% | 5 |
| 2020-07-25 | Whisky | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.145% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Whisky | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Whisky | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2020-03-13 | Whisky | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.316% | 3 |
| 2020-03-12 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2019-12-04 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.270% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.262% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.860% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Fuffens (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 5 |
| 2019-05-14 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2019-05-14 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 5 |
| 2019-05-03 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2019-05-03 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.721% | 5 |
| 2019-04-25 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2019-04-12 | Henry Wild | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2019-04-12 | Henry Wild | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 6 |
| 2019-04-12 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2019-04-12 | Hoves Terminator DVH 1219 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.381% | 1 |
| 2019-03-10 | Fuffens (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Pampas | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.302% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Fuffens (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 17 |
| 2018-09-09 | Vilard’s Fürstwin | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Pampas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Caprino | Grand Prix (2014) | 57.667% | 15 |
| 2017-06-03 | Caprino | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.307% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Caprino | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.798% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Caprino | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.851% | 2 |
| 2016-09-04 | Caprino | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.360% | 9 |
| 2016-06-18 | Caprino | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.395% | 15 |
| 2015-11-21 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 10 |
| 2015-11-08 | Caprino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2015-10-31 | Caprino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.984% | 15 |
| 2015-10-25 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 13 |
| 2015-10-17 | Caprino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 2 |
| 2015-10-15 | Massena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 9 |
| 2015-10-10 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2015-10-01 | Caprino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 5 |
| 2015-09-17 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2015-09-17 | Caprino | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Lewisia | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.400% | 12 |
| 2015-08-29 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.800% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Whisky | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 7 |
| 2015-08-15 | Caprino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2015-08-14 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.200% | 1 |
| 2015-08-14 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.200% | 2 |
| 2015-08-14 | Hurriganes P | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.800% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.667% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.303% | 2 |
| 2015-06-23 | Massena | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2015-06-17 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.800% | 1 |
| 2015-06-17 | Hurriganes P | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.200% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 4 |
| 2015-06-11 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.600% | 4 |
| 2015-05-31 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.904% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | Hurriganes P | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 8 |
| 2015-05-30 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 12 |
| 2015-05-30 | Hurriganes P | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2015-05-09 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2015-05-09 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2015-05-08 | Whisky | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2015-05-08 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 7 |
| 2015-05-01 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 8 |
| 2015-04-30 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 2 |
| 2015-04-10 | Massena | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.848% | 12 |
| 2015-04-06 | Massena | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 9 |
| 2015-03-14 | Massena | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 10 |
| 2014-10-25 | Whisky | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 24 |
| 2014-10-25 | Massena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 17 |
| 2014-10-25 | Hurriganes P | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2014-10-25 | Midonro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 15 |
| 2014-10-03 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.000% | 29 |
| 2014-10-02 | Tequila (62) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.400% | 41 |
| 2014-10-01 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.600% | 53 |
| 2014-08-29 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.800% | 6 |
| 2014-08-29 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2014-08-29 | Hurriganes P | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.400% | 3 |
| 2014-08-29 | Hurriganes P | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.400% | 2 |
| 2014-08-15 | Whisky | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.800% | 8 |
| 2014-07-05 | Whisky | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Midonro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2014-05-30 | Midonro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2014-05-30 | Midonro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 2 |
| 2013-06-02 | Replay | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2013-06-02 | Midonro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2013-05-18 | Midonro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2011-10-06 | Braque (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 12 |