Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Eva-Karin Lindwall
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Eva-Karin Lindwall has 157 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 5 wins (3.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-05 to 2026-07-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
157
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
3.2%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Eva-Karin Lindwall in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucilla | 2020-07-22 | 2026-07-05 | 32 | 2 | 6.3% |
| Mikas Matisse | 2014-05-04 | 2026-03-31 | 113 | 3 | 2.7% |
| Bee Parrado | 2013-05-05 | 2017-02-25 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-05 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2026-07-04 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.833% | 2 |
| 2026-06-25 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.833% | 4 |
| 2026-06-14 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.667% | 11 |
| 2026-06-12 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.333% | 9 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.667% | 16 |
| 2026-05-22 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 53.333% | 17 |
| 2026-03-31 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.205% | 8 |
| 2026-02-27 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 2 |
| 2026-01-20 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.787% | 1 |
| 2025-12-09 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.000% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2025-08-03 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 3 |
| 2025-08-01 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 3 |
| 2025-07-17 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2025-07-16 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 6 |
| 2025-06-07 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 9 |
| 2025-03-11 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.795% | 4 |
| 2024-08-03 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2024-08-02 | Lucilla | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 10 |
| 2024-04-21 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.441% | 3 |
| 2024-04-20 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.657% | 3 |
| 2023-09-10 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.510% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 57.451% | 2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 54.069% | 5 |
| 2023-08-06 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 7 |
| 2023-08-05 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 24 |
| 2023-07-20 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 4 |
| 2023-07-19 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.701% | 2 |
| 2023-07-06 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.343% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.588% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2023-04-22 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.725% | 7 |
| 2022-10-21 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.846% | 9 |
| 2022-10-09 | Mikas Matisse | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2022-09-18 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.060% | 6 |
| 2022-08-21 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.351% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 3 |
| 2022-07-07 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 3 |
| 2022-06-30 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.971% | 12 |
| 2022-05-07 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 9 |
| 2022-04-24 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-04-15 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 1 |
| 2022-03-04 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.282% | 10 |
| 2021-10-16 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 11 |
| 2021-10-09 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.363% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.778% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.079% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.304% | 5 |
| 2021-08-27 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 4 |
| 2021-08-15 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.907% | 7 |
| 2021-08-14 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 6 |
| 2021-07-22 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 2 |
| 2021-07-07 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 3 |
| 2021-07-01 | Lucilla | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 2 |
| 2021-06-24 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 6 |
| 2021-06-20 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2021-06-19 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 14 |
| 2020-10-16 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.316% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Lucilla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 5 |
| 2020-08-28 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.641% | 9 |
| 2020-07-23 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 3 |
| 2020-07-22 | Lucilla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-16 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 4 |
| 2020-07-15 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 3 |
| 2020-07-01 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 5 |
| 2019-08-08 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 4 |
| 2019-08-07 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 5 |
| 2019-07-25 | Mikas Matisse | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2019-07-24 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.077% | 3 |
| 2019-07-04 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-10-20 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.274% | 9 |
| 2018-10-19 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.487% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.299% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.660% | 12 |
| 2018-08-31 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.829% | 12 |
| 2018-08-19 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 19 |
| 2018-08-11 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 21 |
| 2018-08-10 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 11 |
| 2018-07-26 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 6 |
| 2018-07-05 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.205% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.778% | 8 |
| 2018-06-10 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.308% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2018-05-05 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 8 |
| 2018-04-19 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.227% | 12 |
| 2018-03-18 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.930% | 9 |
| 2017-08-04 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 16 |
| 2017-07-27 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 7 |
| 2017-07-06 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 4 |
| 2017-02-25 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 13 |
| 2017-02-18 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2016-11-06 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 16 |
| 2016-10-02 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 10 |
| 2016-09-17 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 6 |
| 2016-08-14 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 10 |
| 2016-08-13 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 6 |
| 2016-08-12 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 8 |
| 2016-05-07 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 25 |
| 2016-04-13 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 16 |
| 2016-03-05 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 11 |
| 2015-09-12 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 16 |
| 2015-06-28 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Mikas Matisse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 16 |
| 2015-05-14 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 12 |
| 2015-05-02 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2015-03-29 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2014-10-19 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2014-10-19 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 7 |
| 2014-10-11 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 8 |
| 2014-10-11 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2014-09-06 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2014-09-06 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 12 |
| 2014-08-10 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 8 |
| 2014-07-05 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 49.535% | 21 |
| 2014-07-04 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 25 |
| 2014-06-22 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.552% | 1 |
| 2014-06-15 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 16 |
| 2014-06-01 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 12 |
| 2014-05-22 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 7 |
| 2014-05-10 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 12 |
| 2014-05-04 | Mikas Matisse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 7 |
| 2013-09-14 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 25 |
| 2013-08-08 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 6 |
| 2013-08-04 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 18 |
| 2013-08-03 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 51.240% | 20 |
| 2013-08-02 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 16 |
| 2013-05-05 | Bee Parrado | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 8 |