Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Esther Brandberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Esther Brandberg has 84 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 37 wins (44.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-09-19 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
8
Associated horses
84
Registered starts
37
Registered wins
44.0%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Esther Brandberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | 2025-12-13 | 2026-08-29 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Kardinal (SWB) | 2023-04-02 | 2026-05-10 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Nina Ricci de Lux | 2026-05-10 | 2026-05-10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | 2022-05-26 | 2026-02-07 | 39 | 15 | 38.5% |
| Salstas Pilgrim | 2023-08-18 | 2024-04-20 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Salstas Maddoc | 2022-05-14 | 2023-04-15 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Ollies Felix | 2022-05-14 | 2022-09-11 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Karlsdals Delete | 2020-09-19 | 2022-04-10 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.287% | 7 |
| 2026-07-04 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 68.153% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Kardinal (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | Nina Ricci de Lux | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Ponnykür | 67.992% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.279% | 1 |
| 2026-03-28 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 4 |
| 2026-02-07 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.143% | 15 |
| 2026-02-07 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 60.238% | 8 |
| 2025-12-13 | Ängsbackens Manetric RNF 230 | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 65.524% | 7 |
| 2025-11-01 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.898% | 4 |
| 2025-09-21 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.102% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.937% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.046% | 4 |
| 2025-06-01 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Ponnykür | 67.530% | 8 |
| 2025-05-31 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.694% | 13 |
| 2025-04-27 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 64.414% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.369% | 3 |
| 2025-03-16 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.153% | 2 |
| 2024-11-09 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2024-09-20 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Salstas Pilgrim | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2024-03-03 | Kardinal (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 2 |
| 2023-11-03 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.357% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 3 |
| 2023-09-10 | Salstas Pilgrim | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.576% | 2 |
| 2023-08-20 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 1 |
| 2023-08-18 | Salstas Pilgrim | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2023-07-22 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Kardinal (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2023-06-04 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 1 |
| 2023-06-04 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2023-04-15 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2023-04-02 | Kardinal (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2022-11-05 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2022-11-04 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2022-07-04 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2022-07-04 | Ollies Felix | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ollies Felix | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2022-05-26 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Ollies Felix | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Salstas Maddoc | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Ollies Felix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | Ollies Felix | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2022-03-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.429% | 4 |
| 2021-08-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2021-07-11 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 7 |
| 2021-07-10 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 3 |
| 2021-07-10 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 4 |
| 2021-07-05 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 2 |