Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Essie Mander

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Essie Mander has 132 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 25 wins (18.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-02-16 to 2026-06-27.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

9

Associated horses

132

Registered starts

25

Registered wins

18.9%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Essie Mander in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Mirna NL (SWB)2023-08-302026-06-2721419.0%
Fäbodarnas Vanity2024-12-152025-06-074125.0%
Agenetta-S2019-12-082023-11-19331339.4%
Scilla2019-03-172019-04-14200.0%
Krokstorps Mr Jesse James2018-09-152018-09-15200.0%
Lady Freak2017-11-182017-11-18100.0%
Grythöjdens Konfetti2015-02-142017-07-022926.9%
Nattens Candrah2013-08-172014-12-1338513.2%
Tussilago III2013-02-162013-03-17200.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-06-27Mirna NL (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)65.167%7
2025-11-29Mirna NL (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)66.833%3
2025-11-23Mirna NL (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)64.167%1
2025-08-10Mirna NL (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses75.000%2
2025-07-25Mirna NL (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses71.200%2
2025-06-07Fäbodarnas VanityLätt B:2 (2016)68.667%3
2025-04-27Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)68.000%4
2025-04-05Fäbodarnas VanityLätt B:2 (2016)66.833%1
2025-03-30Fäbodarnas VanityLätt B:2 (2016)63.667%7
2025-03-15Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)60.143%11
2025-02-22Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)69.571%2
2024-12-15Fäbodarnas VanityLätt B:2 (2016)66.333%4
2024-11-30Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.143%1
2024-10-19Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.000%4
2024-10-06Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.857%4
2024-09-04Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)69.833%1
2024-07-27Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)68.167%3
2024-07-21Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)64.167%7
2024-06-19Mirna NL (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses70.600%1
2024-05-18Mirna NL (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses62.800%3
2024-04-26Mirna NL (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses69.400%8
2024-03-16Mirna NL (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.500%11
2023-11-19Agenetta-SMedelsvår A:1 (2016)60.128%8
2023-11-04Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)71.489%1
2023-09-09Mirna NL (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år72.600%11
2023-09-03Mirna NL (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.000%18
2023-08-30Mirna NL (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år71.000%2
2023-05-20Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)68.404%1
2023-04-29Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)69.865%1
2023-04-22Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.319%2
2023-03-18Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.319%6
2023-03-05Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)69.255%1
2022-11-16Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)61.702%6
2022-11-06Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:4 (2024)69.375%1
2022-11-05Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:4 (2024)67.750%1
2022-10-23Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)69.595%1
2022-06-06Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.532%3
2022-05-13Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)62.234%5
2022-05-12Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)62.199%5
2022-04-30Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.532%1
2022-04-17Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)71.064%1
2022-04-10Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)66.490%4
2022-02-20Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.638%6
2022-02-19Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.432%4
2021-12-27Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.532%2
2021-11-21Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)66.081%1
2021-11-21Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)61.489%4
2021-11-14Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)70.676%1
2021-10-23Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.108%4
2021-10-10Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.973%1
2021-07-18Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)61.809%15
2021-07-04Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.000%10
2021-07-03Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:2 (2018)62.973%12
2021-06-16Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.107%6
2021-06-12Agenetta-SMedelsvår B:1 (2003)61.964%6
2020-10-24Agenetta-SMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.357%8
2020-10-10Agenetta-SMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.381%1
2019-12-08Agenetta-SLätt B:2 (2016)65.167%12
2019-04-14ScillaLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)67.424%3
2019-03-17ScillaLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)68.636%6
2018-09-15Krokstorps Mr Jesse JamesLätt B:1 (2015)58.929%6
2018-09-15Krokstorps Mr Jesse JamesLätt C:2 (2015)63.000%4
2017-11-18Lady FreakLätt B:3 (2007)52.576%9
2017-07-02Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P165.658%4
2017-05-28Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P161.974%2
2017-05-01Grythöjdens KonfettiFEI Ponnykür65.917%5
2016-10-01Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P163.684%3
2016-09-24Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P165.658%2
2016-08-05Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)64.211%8
2016-07-31Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P167.632%5
2016-06-18Grythöjdens KonfettiFEI Ponnykür62.917%16
2016-05-06Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P165.921%8
2016-05-01Grythöjdens KonfettiFEI Ponnykür63.417%19
2016-02-14Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)65.395%5
2015-11-07Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)64.474%7
2015-08-30Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)63.684%6
2015-08-30Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P156.579%7
2015-08-23Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)66.447%4
2015-08-23Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P162.763%3
2015-08-02Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P162.368%10
2015-07-17Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)63.947%9
2015-06-28Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)68.421%6
2015-06-26Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)66.184%3
2015-06-13Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:3 (2013)63.286%8
2015-05-14Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)64.211%2
2015-05-03Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)65.263%2
2015-04-18Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P164.868%5
2015-04-06Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P160.789%4
2015-04-03Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)68.421%1
2015-03-14Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)66.711%2
2015-03-08Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:P158.553%6
2015-02-14Grythöjdens KonfettiLätt A:1 (2007)66.842%1
2014-12-13Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)66.552%2
2014-11-30Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)67.368%2
2014-11-30Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)69.655%1
2014-10-18Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)61.724%5
2014-10-05Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)65.132%4
2014-10-05Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)70.000%1
2014-10-04Nattens CandrahLätt A:P154.211%3
2014-09-28Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)62.237%2
2014-09-14Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)64.737%3
2014-09-14Nattens CandrahLätt A:P162.632%4
2014-08-24Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)61.447%5
2014-08-24Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)65.690%2
2014-08-09Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)63.816%5
2014-08-09Nattens CandrahLätt A:P160.395%5
2014-07-24Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)66.897%4
2014-07-05Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)65.789%7
2014-07-05Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)61.724%3
2014-06-07Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)61.974%2
2014-06-07Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)67.241%1
2014-06-01Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)57.237%8
2014-06-01Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)66.724%1
2014-05-03Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)71.897%2
2014-04-18Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)67.759%2
2014-04-06Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)56.447%6
2014-04-06Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)61.724%3
2014-03-30Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)59.868%11
2014-03-30Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)64.310%6
2014-02-16Nattens CandrahLätt A:1 (2007)49.605%4
2014-02-16Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)59.828%5
2013-12-08Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)63.966%2
2013-11-09Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)62.414%3
2013-10-26Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)61.207%5
2013-10-19Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)68.103%1
2013-10-05Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)60.000%2
2013-09-21Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)60.172%3
2013-09-14Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)60.000%6
2013-08-25Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)57.931%5
2013-08-17Nattens CandrahLätt B:1 (2006)62.414%2
2013-03-17Tussilago IIILätt B:1 (2006)53.793%3
2013-02-16Tussilago IIILätt B:1 (2006)55.690%3