Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Erika Hardbrant
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Erika Hardbrant has 75 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 6 wins (8.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-09 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
75
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
8.0%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Erika Hardbrant in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Diana | 2022-06-18 | 2026-08-08 | 45 | 6 | 13.3% |
| Ragazza di Chambre | 2018-06-30 | 2020-09-20 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amagergaardens Zorro | 2016-06-11 | 2016-11-05 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| New River | 2015-08-01 | 2015-08-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Valencia (48) | 2011-06-05 | 2011-10-23 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vitesse (48) | 2009-05-09 | 2011-02-27 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Di Baggio | 2010-05-09 | 2010-05-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.574% | 2 |
| 2026-06-27 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2026-06-20 | HP Diana | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.103% | 7 |
| 2026-05-29 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.553% | 7 |
| 2026-05-09 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2025-11-29 | HP Diana | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.205% | 5 |
| 2025-11-09 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 17 |
| 2025-11-01 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2025-10-05 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2025-08-31 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2025-08-09 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 3 |
| 2025-06-22 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.660% | 8 |
| 2025-05-29 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2025-04-20 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-12-26 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 4 |
| 2024-12-15 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.269% | 7 |
| 2024-11-30 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2024-11-08 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 9 |
| 2024-10-27 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 10 |
| 2024-07-26 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.000% | 10 |
| 2024-07-21 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2024-07-21 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2024-05-25 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 5 |
| 2024-05-01 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | HP Diana | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 1 |
| 2023-10-01 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | HP Diana | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 7 |
| 2023-08-26 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2023-06-06 | HP Diana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2023-04-22 | HP Diana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | HP Diana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.833% | 8 |
| 2023-03-11 | HP Diana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2022-11-26 | HP Diana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 10 |
| 2022-06-18 | HP Diana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | HP Diana | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 13 |
| 2020-08-08 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2020-08-08 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-12-08 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 17 |
| 2019-11-03 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 19 |
| 2018-09-23 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 22 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ragazza di Chambre | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Amagergaardens Zorro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 18 |
| 2016-06-18 | Amagergaardens Zorro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-06-11 | Amagergaardens Zorro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 8 |
| 2015-08-01 | New River | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 18 |
| 2011-10-23 | Valencia (48) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 30 |
| 2011-09-25 | Valencia (48) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 4 |
| 2011-09-04 | Valencia (48) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 61.400% | 29 |
| 2011-09-03 | Valencia (48) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.448% | 27 |
| 2011-06-05 | Valencia (48) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 11 |
| 2011-02-27 | Vitesse (48) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.830% | 27 |
| 2010-10-17 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2010-09-26 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 9 |
| 2010-06-19 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 8 |
| 2010-05-22 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2010-05-22 | Di Baggio | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2010-05-09 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 5 |
| 2010-05-09 | Di Baggio | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2010-04-25 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 2 |
| 2009-11-22 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2009-05-09 | Vitesse (48) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 8 |