Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Erica Pernhult
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Erica Pernhult has 84 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 7 wins (8.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-11-17 to 2025-10-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
84
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
8.3%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Erica Pernhult in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sint Catharina Bella | 2019-11-17 | 2025-10-12 | 38 | 2 | 5.3% |
| Lois | 2022-10-30 | 2024-06-08 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| Prins Valiant | 2017-02-05 | 2017-06-05 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Trädals Hampus | 2014-06-06 | 2016-05-29 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hampus | 2013-11-17 | 2013-11-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-12 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 20 |
| 2025-10-12 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 11 |
| 2025-09-21 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 16 |
| 2025-09-21 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 15 |
| 2025-08-31 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 20 |
| 2025-08-31 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 10 |
| 2025-08-10 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2024-05-26 | Lois | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.677% | 4 |
| 2024-05-05 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2023-11-26 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2023-11-19 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2023-10-08 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2023-08-27 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2023-08-20 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2023-07-23 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 5 |
| 2023-07-22 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 15 |
| 2023-07-21 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 10 |
| 2023-07-21 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 9 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2023-06-07 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2023-06-04 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2023-05-14 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 5 |
| 2023-05-13 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2023-05-13 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2023-04-16 | Lois | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.500% | 7 |
| 2023-04-07 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2023-04-02 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 14 |
| 2023-04-02 | Lois | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2023-03-05 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 13 |
| 2023-01-21 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 10 |
| 2022-11-27 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 11 |
| 2022-11-20 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2022-10-30 | Lois | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.778% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.889% | 5 |
| 2022-10-15 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 53.871% | 15 |
| 2022-09-25 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 9 |
| 2022-09-25 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.500% | 7 |
| 2022-08-06 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.452% | 4 |
| 2022-07-24 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 5 |
| 2021-08-07 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.750% | 7 |
| 2019-11-17 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 48.214% | 3 |
| 2019-11-17 | Sint Catharina Bella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.704% | 2 |
| 2017-06-05 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2017-05-21 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2017-04-23 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 8 |
| 2017-03-26 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 14 |
| 2017-03-26 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 10 |
| 2017-02-19 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 2 |
| 2017-02-05 | Prins Valiant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 3 |
| 2016-05-29 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 9 |
| 2016-05-01 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 5 |
| 2016-04-03 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.481% | 10 |
| 2015-10-18 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2015-09-26 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2015-09-20 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.889% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.259% | 7 |
| 2015-04-19 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 5 |
| 2014-06-06 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.310% | 13 |
| 2014-06-06 | Trädals Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 17 |
| 2013-11-17 | Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.034% | 4 |
| 2013-11-17 | Hampus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 2 |