Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Erica Garcia

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Erica Garcia has 68 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 14 wins (20.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-29 to 2026-07-08.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

2

Associated horses

68

Registered starts

14

Registered wins

20.6%

Win %

Associated horses

2 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Erica Garcia in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Lejonhjärta (SWB)2023-10-292026-07-08321031.3%
Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten Berg2017-04-292023-05-1836411.1%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-07-08Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)69.667%3
2026-05-28Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)71.833%1
2026-05-15Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)64.167%3
2026-04-19Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)62.667%6
2026-04-18Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.833%5
2026-04-05Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)55.167%9
2026-02-07Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)65.179%4
2026-02-07Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)58.286%2
2025-10-25Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)68.214%2
2025-10-25Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)67.407%2
2025-10-04Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)68.167%3
2025-09-27Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2007)70.278%1
2025-09-27Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)76.429%1
2025-09-20Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)68.833%1
2025-08-02Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)66.964%2
2025-08-01Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2007)66.667%1
2025-08-01Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)71.607%2
2025-07-05Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)72.500%1
2025-07-05Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)74.444%1
2024-10-13Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)63.750%5
2024-10-13Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)65.185%2
2024-08-18Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.833%1
2024-08-18Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)69.667%1
2024-07-20Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)66.250%4
2024-07-20Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)68.333%1
2024-06-02Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)62.167%5
2024-06-02Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)64.500%4
2024-05-04Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.000%3
2024-04-21Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)61.296%12
2024-04-13Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)61.481%3
2024-02-10Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)62.857%2
2023-10-29Lejonhjärta (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)63.036%4
2023-05-18Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)61.167%7
2023-04-10Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2019)59.821%11
2023-03-26Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)64.500%6
2022-04-24Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)65.000%8
2021-08-07Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:1 (2007)62.778%4
2020-10-31Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)57.738%14
2020-10-04Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)59.762%12
2020-10-03Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.548%8
2020-08-02Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.714%8
2020-08-01Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.786%7
2020-07-11Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)58.571%6
2020-07-11Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.857%9
2020-06-28Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.714%16
2020-03-21Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:3 (2013)63.143%6
2020-03-21Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.000%11
2019-12-07Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:3 (2013)64.286%1
2019-12-07Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)65.667%2
2019-10-06Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:3 (2013)62.143%5
2019-10-05Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)66.000%5
2019-09-28Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)67.667%2
2019-08-18Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:1 (2007)68.333%1
2019-07-31Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt A:1 (2007)63.611%5
2019-07-31Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2019)67.679%4
2019-05-18Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2019)63.036%2
2019-04-28Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:2 (2016)60.833%11
2019-04-22Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2019)66.786%4
2019-03-31Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2019)62.321%7
2018-07-22Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2015)63.571%5
2018-07-22Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2015)64.286%5
2018-06-02Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2015)63.750%11
2018-06-02Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt C:1 (2015)74.074%4
2018-04-21Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt B:1 (2015)62.500%10
2018-04-21Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt C:1 (2015)71.111%1
2017-06-06Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt C:1 (2015)67.407%2
2017-05-20Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt C:1 (2015)67.407%1
2017-04-29Alme Lou Van Het Hof Ten BergLätt C:1 (2015)65.556%5