Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emmelina Folkung
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emmelina Folkung has 144 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 40 wins (27.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-06-06 to 2026-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
144
Registered starts
40
Registered wins
27.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emmelina Folkung in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copy Right | 2024-02-24 | 2026-05-30 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% |
| Rainy Day 1 | 2022-02-19 | 2026-05-30 | 45 | 15 | 33.3% |
| Ernst Rolex | 2020-06-06 | 2026-05-03 | 55 | 15 | 27.3% |
| Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | 2024-05-05 | 2026-03-22 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ballyadam Zeta | 2024-08-24 | 2025-10-19 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Folkungs Candy Crush | 2022-08-14 | 2025-08-01 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2026-05-16 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | Rainy Day 1 | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Rainy Day 1 | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.167% | 12 |
| 2026-03-14 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 55.167% | 9 |
| 2026-02-08 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Ballyadam Zeta | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 5 |
| 2025-10-19 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2025-10-12 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 6 |
| 2025-10-04 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2025-10-04 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Ernst Rolex | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 54.320% | 7 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ernst Rolex | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 58.476% | 5 |
| 2025-09-12 | Ernst Rolex | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 57.571% | 3 |
| 2025-08-15 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.167% | 11 |
| 2025-08-10 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 54.833% | 7 |
| 2025-08-01 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2025-08-01 | Folkungs Candy Crush | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2025-05-31 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2025-05-11 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2025-05-11 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2025-04-18 | Copy Right | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2025-04-18 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2025-04-18 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2025-02-09 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 50.667% | 11 |
| 2025-02-08 | Ballyadam Zeta | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2025-02-08 | Ballyadam Zeta | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2025-02-08 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 6 |
| 2024-10-19 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2024-10-08 | Ballyadam Zeta | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 1 |
| 2024-10-08 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Folkungs Candy Crush | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 8 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ballyadam Zeta | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2024-08-17 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2024-08-04 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 3 |
| 2024-08-04 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 1 |
| 2024-08-04 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Folkungs Candy Crush | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 3 |
| 2024-08-03 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Itman van de Halhoeve D'09 | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Ernst Rolex | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.182% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 16 |
| 2024-04-13 | Ernst Rolex | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 4 |
| 2024-04-07 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 5 |
| 2024-04-06 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2024-03-23 | Ernst Rolex | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 6 |
| 2024-03-23 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 6 |
| 2024-03-23 | Rainy Day 1 | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.212% | 12 |
| 2024-02-24 | Copy Right | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.074% | 4 |
| 2024-02-24 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2024-02-17 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 1 |
| 2024-02-17 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2024-02-17 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2024-02-17 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-10-10 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2023-10-10 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2023-07-04 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 1 |
| 2023-07-04 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2023-05-14 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:P1 | 53.684% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Rainy Day 1 | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 59.394% | 1 |
| 2023-04-23 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.648% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-03-11 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2023-03-11 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-03-11 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2023-03-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2023-02-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.036% | 1 |
| 2023-02-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 79.500% | 1 |
| 2023-02-11 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 3 |
| 2023-02-11 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2023-02-11 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2023-01-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.500% | 6 |
| 2022-11-06 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Folkungs Candy Crush | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Folkungs Candy Crush | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 6 |
| 2022-08-14 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.107% | 8 |
| 2022-05-14 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 6 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2022-03-22 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2022-03-22 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2022-02-26 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 8 |
| 2022-02-19 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2021-08-03 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2021-08-03 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2021-07-06 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 7 |
| 2021-07-06 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2021-06-19 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2021-05-22 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 6 |
| 2021-05-22 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2021-02-27 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2021-02-14 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 17 |
| 2021-02-14 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-06-06 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2020-06-06 | Ernst Rolex | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.333% | 8 |