Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Olsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Olsson has 97 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 16 wins (16.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-08 to 2026-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
97
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
16.5%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Olsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jolie Steffenhöj | 2020-07-03 | 2026-05-30 | 33 | 10 | 30.3% |
| BC's First Lady Schufro | 2022-04-09 | 2025-05-04 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jane Fonda (SWB) | 2015-03-07 | 2020-10-04 | 27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Evita | 2019-03-23 | 2019-04-14 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Sörbys Usidora | 2012-09-08 | 2013-11-09 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2026-05-28 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2026-05-24 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 5 |
| 2025-06-15 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2025-04-05 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.429% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 11 |
| 2023-09-02 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2023-07-30 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2023-06-18 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2023-06-17 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 12 |
| 2023-04-29 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2023-03-25 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2023-03-12 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2023-03-12 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 1 |
| 2023-02-11 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2022-11-20 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2022-11-20 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2022-09-18 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 6 |
| 2022-08-13 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2022-08-13 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2022-04-24 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 9 |
| 2022-04-10 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | BC's First Lady Schufro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 12 |
| 2021-08-28 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 16 |
| 2021-08-14 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 10 |
| 2020-10-04 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 11 |
| 2020-09-06 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2020-08-02 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 14 |
| 2020-07-30 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2020-07-12 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.228% | 5 |
| 2020-07-11 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.409% | 3 |
| 2020-07-10 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 12 |
| 2020-07-03 | Jolie Steffenhöj | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Evita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Evita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Evita | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 6 |
| 2019-04-06 | Evita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Evita | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.233% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Evita | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 4 |
| 2019-03-23 | Evita | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 10 |
| 2018-12-07 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2018-09-30 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2018-08-23 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.488% | 6 |
| 2018-07-29 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 21 |
| 2018-05-05 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 8 |
| 2018-04-21 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 17 |
| 2016-11-26 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 14 |
| 2016-11-13 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 7 |
| 2016-10-02 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2016-10-01 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 8 |
| 2016-08-27 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2016-07-28 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 15 |
| 2016-07-27 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 11 |
| 2016-05-22 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.286% | 15 |
| 2016-04-02 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2015-03-07 | Jane Fonda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 21 |
| 2013-11-09 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 9 |
| 2013-11-09 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 2 |
| 2013-10-19 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 5 |
| 2013-09-29 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2013-08-17 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2013-08-17 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2013-07-19 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.079% | 11 |
| 2013-05-25 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 4 |
| 2013-05-10 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 6 |
| 2013-05-10 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 9 |
| 2013-05-04 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 5 |
| 2013-03-10 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2013-02-10 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 9 |
| 2012-09-15 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 14 |
| 2012-09-08 | Sörbys Usidora | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 10 |