Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Lindqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Lindqvist has 201 registered starts with 11 associated horses, including 11 wins (5.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-20 to 2025-11-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated horses
201
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
5.5%
Win %
Associated horses
11 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Lindqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ombre GJ (SWB) | 2024-08-31 | 2025-11-08 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | 2023-05-12 | 2023-11-05 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Americano Junior GJ (SWB) 9703 | 2023-09-28 | 2023-09-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fidji BQ | 2018-03-03 | 2023-09-17 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% |
| Belissima | 2016-06-11 | 2022-09-04 | 54 | 3 | 5.6% |
| Rikoschett | 2011-06-04 | 2017-06-04 | 43 | 1 | 2.3% |
| Catmandhu | 2014-05-04 | 2015-09-20 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Diamant (SWB) | 2015-08-05 | 2015-08-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nickelodeon | 2013-02-24 | 2015-08-02 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| B. Henningh E | 2014-04-27 | 2014-04-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winjett | 2010-06-20 | 2012-11-11 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.167% | 6 |
| 2025-10-26 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2025-09-20 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.289% | 7 |
| 2025-04-12 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 5 |
| 2025-04-06 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 8 |
| 2024-09-29 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2024-09-22 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.667% | 4 |
| 2024-09-07 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2024-09-01 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.833% | 8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ombre GJ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.167% | 14 |
| 2023-11-05 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.700% | 8 |
| 2023-11-04 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.133% | 6 |
| 2023-09-28 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) 9703 | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.600% | 21 |
| 2023-09-17 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.800% | 2 |
| 2023-06-01 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.000% | 7 |
| 2023-05-17 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 7 |
| 2023-05-12 | Americano Junior GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.701% | 5 |
| 2022-09-03 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 10 |
| 2022-09-03 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 18 |
| 2022-09-02 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 12 |
| 2022-09-02 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.701% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.068% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Belissima | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.834% | 14 |
| 2021-08-28 | Belissima | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 17 |
| 2021-08-14 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 11 |
| 2021-08-14 | Belissima | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2021-08-13 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 5 |
| 2021-08-08 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.880% | 1 |
| 2021-07-24 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 7 |
| 2021-07-03 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 8 |
| 2020-10-30 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.427% | 12 |
| 2020-08-29 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2020-08-14 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.119% | 12 |
| 2020-08-02 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2020-08-02 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 12 |
| 2020-07-31 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 12 |
| 2020-07-19 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.855% | 14 |
| 2020-07-18 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 3 |
| 2020-07-18 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.009% | 10 |
| 2020-07-04 | Fidji BQ | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 19 |
| 2020-07-04 | Belissima | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2019-11-24 | Fidji BQ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Fidji BQ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.387% | 1 |
| 2019-05-31 | Fidji BQ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2019-05-30 | Fidji BQ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 7 |
| 2019-05-30 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Belissima | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.250% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Belissima | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.717% | 8 |
| 2019-05-17 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 9 |
| 2019-04-28 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.625% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 10 |
| 2019-04-20 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.125% | 5 |
| 2018-12-02 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2018-11-25 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 15 |
| 2018-11-24 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2018-11-18 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 7 |
| 2018-11-18 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Fidji BQ | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.200% | 9 |
| 2018-09-15 | Fidji BQ | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 3 |
| 2018-07-29 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 5 |
| 2018-07-20 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 6 |
| 2018-07-19 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 19 |
| 2018-07-18 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 4 |
| 2018-07-18 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 18 |
| 2018-06-10 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.628% | 8 |
| 2018-05-27 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 28 |
| 2018-05-11 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.424% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 8 |
| 2018-04-15 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.545% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.674% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.357% | 5 |
| 2018-03-03 | Fidji BQ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 10 |
| 2018-03-03 | Belissima | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Belissima | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Belissima | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2017-06-17 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.545% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 19 |
| 2017-06-04 | Rikoschett | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 13 |
| 2017-05-28 | Belissima | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Rikoschett | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.816% | 10 |
| 2017-05-26 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | Belissima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2017-04-30 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.909% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Rikoschett | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.684% | 6 |
| 2016-09-17 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 14 |
| 2016-09-11 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 3 |
| 2016-07-22 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.879% | 5 |
| 2016-07-01 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2016-06-11 | Belissima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 13 |
| 2016-06-05 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.386% | 6 |
| 2015-09-20 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2015-09-20 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.272% | 13 |
| 2015-09-19 | Catmandhu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 17 |
| 2015-09-19 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 13 |
| 2015-09-13 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 13 |
| 2015-09-13 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.752% | 5 |
| 2015-08-05 | Diamant (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 12 |
| 2015-08-02 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.062% | 19 |
| 2015-08-02 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.023% | 20 |
| 2015-08-02 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.000% | 13 |
| 2015-07-31 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 18 |
| 2015-07-31 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2015-06-14 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.326% | 3 |
| 2015-06-14 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 10 |
| 2015-06-07 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 7 |
| 2015-05-31 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.106% | 24 |
| 2015-05-16 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 5 |
| 2015-05-16 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 14 |
| 2015-05-15 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.659% | 18 |
| 2015-05-15 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.008% | 15 |
| 2015-04-30 | Rikoschett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2015-04-24 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 16 |
| 2015-04-19 | Catmandhu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 14 |
| 2015-03-15 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 9 |
| 2015-03-15 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.961% | 7 |
| 2015-02-22 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 2 |
| 2015-02-22 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.240% | 12 |
| 2014-10-05 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 11 |
| 2014-10-05 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 75.652% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Catmandhu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 14 |
| 2014-09-20 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.845% | 12 |
| 2014-09-13 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.413% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.690% | 23 |
| 2014-09-06 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 6 |
| 2014-08-16 | Catmandhu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 12 |
| 2014-06-27 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 19 |
| 2014-06-15 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 7 |
| 2014-06-08 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2014-05-25 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 4 |
| 2014-05-25 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.500% | 18 |
| 2014-05-11 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 7 |
| 2014-05-04 | Catmandhu | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 8 |
| 2014-05-04 | Catmandhu | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 4 |
| 2014-04-27 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 3 |
| 2014-04-27 | B. Henningh E | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 9 |
| 2014-04-27 | B. Henningh E | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2014-03-16 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 6 |
| 2014-03-09 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.702% | 5 |
| 2013-05-19 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2013-05-11 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2013-03-17 | Nickelodeon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 16 |
| 2013-03-17 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.674% | 4 |
| 2013-02-24 | Nickelodeon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Winjett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2012-11-10 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 9 |
| 2012-11-10 | Winjett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 5 |
| 2012-09-08 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 4 |
| 2012-06-17 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 2 |
| 2012-06-03 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2012-06-03 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 5 |
| 2012-05-13 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 2 |
| 2012-05-05 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 10 |
| 2012-05-05 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 5 |
| 2011-11-20 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 16 |
| 2011-11-20 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 8 |
| 2011-11-13 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2011-11-13 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 11 |
| 2011-06-12 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 5 |
| 2011-06-11 | Winjett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.225% | 13 |
| 2011-06-05 | Winjett | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 6 |
| 2011-06-04 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 22 |
| 2011-06-04 | Rikoschett | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 10 |
| 2010-09-19 | Winjett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 5 |
| 2010-09-18 | Winjett | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 16 |
| 2010-06-20 | Winjett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.870% | 30 |