Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Johansson has 137 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 23 wins (16.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-16 to 2026-06-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
137
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
16.8%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fantasy af Hvarre | 2021-09-11 | 2026-06-07 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% |
| Shout it Out | 2015-04-06 | 2026-05-24 | 68 | 11 | 16.2% |
| Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | 2018-09-08 | 2019-04-13 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Axel Rose | 2011-10-16 | 2015-06-17 | 35 | 2 | 5.7% |
| Carica | 2012-05-17 | 2012-05-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2026-05-23 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2026-05-23 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Shout it Out | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.333% | 21 |
| 2026-04-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2026-04-12 | Shout it Out | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2025-10-05 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2024-10-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 7 |
| 2024-09-07 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2024-09-07 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.972% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Shout it Out | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Shout it Out | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 10 |
| 2023-04-29 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-10-09 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2022-10-09 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Shout it Out | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 7 |
| 2022-06-11 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2022-06-03 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2022-06-03 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Fantasy af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.548% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 27 |
| 2019-04-13 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 17 |
| 2018-10-28 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 7 |
| 2018-10-28 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 9 |
| 2018-10-14 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 8 |
| 2018-09-29 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 51.296% | 5 |
| 2018-09-29 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 10 |
| 2018-09-08 | Old Mans Whisky (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 12 |
| 2018-06-09 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2018-05-27 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2018-05-19 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 6 |
| 2017-09-03 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 6 |
| 2017-06-18 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 5 |
| 2017-05-27 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 9 |
| 2017-05-14 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2017-04-29 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 10 |
| 2017-04-29 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 14 |
| 2016-09-09 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2016-09-09 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 12 |
| 2016-08-20 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 9 |
| 2016-08-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-08-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 7 |
| 2016-06-05 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2015-08-05 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 27 |
| 2015-08-05 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 11 |
| 2015-07-22 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2015-06-17 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 12 |
| 2015-06-17 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 11 |
| 2015-05-30 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 11 |
| 2015-05-30 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2015-05-09 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 10 |
| 2015-05-09 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 10 |
| 2015-05-03 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 10 |
| 2015-05-01 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 21 |
| 2015-04-26 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 16 |
| 2015-04-26 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 12 |
| 2015-04-19 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2015-04-12 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 3 |
| 2015-04-06 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2015-04-06 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2015-04-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2015-04-06 | Shout it Out | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 1 |
| 2014-08-31 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 1 |
| 2014-08-24 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2014-08-16 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-08-06 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2014-07-23 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 12 |
| 2014-07-23 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 6 |
| 2014-06-18 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 12 |
| 2014-06-18 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 6 |
| 2014-06-06 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2014-05-10 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 17 |
| 2014-04-27 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 25 |
| 2014-04-13 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 17 |
| 2014-04-06 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 10 |
| 2013-08-17 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 8 |
| 2013-06-09 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 12 |
| 2013-04-14 | Axel Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 15 |
| 2013-04-14 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 3 |
| 2012-08-23 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 6 |
| 2012-06-19 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 14 |
| 2012-05-17 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 2 |
| 2012-05-17 | Carica | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 4 |
| 2012-05-12 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2011-10-16 | Axel Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.897% | 12 |