Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Brunfelter
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Brunfelter has 138 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 17 wins (12.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-13 to 2026-06-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
138
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
12.3%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Brunfelter in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deinheart | 2025-02-09 | 2026-06-28 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Hot Spot | 2023-04-15 | 2026-06-28 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| Amorina SB | 2025-08-15 | 2026-06-26 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Entutu | 2020-08-07 | 2025-05-17 | 41 | 1 | 2.4% |
| Chiara (F. 5) (SWB) | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vaiana SB | 2022-05-15 | 2023-09-30 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Valpolicella RS (SWB) | 2019-04-07 | 2023-04-16 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cerwin's Dream | 2022-09-04 | 2022-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Golden Heart | 2019-05-12 | 2019-05-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wille Windhoek | 2019-05-12 | 2019-05-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mojs Boceeno | 2014-04-12 | 2016-06-12 | 21 | 3 | 14.3% |
| Snabb | 2011-08-13 | 2014-06-14 | 15 | 1 | 6.7% |
| Falcon | 2013-04-20 | 2013-06-30 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | Deinheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 6 |
| 2026-06-28 | Hot Spot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.069% | 3 |
| 2026-06-27 | Deinheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.051% | 5 |
| 2026-06-26 | Amorina SB | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2026-06-26 | Deinheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.769% | 5 |
| 2026-06-26 | Hot Spot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | Amorina SB | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2026-06-12 | Deinheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Amorina SB | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Deinheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Hot Spot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.892% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Deinheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.470% | 4 |
| 2026-03-21 | Amorina SB | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2025-10-23 | Deinheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.342% | 14 |
| 2025-10-17 | Deinheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 6 |
| 2025-09-07 | Amorina SB | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 75.429% | 2 |
| 2025-09-06 | Deinheart | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2025-08-15 | Amorina SB | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Hot Spot | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 57.853% | 4 |
| 2025-05-24 | Deinheart | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2025-05-24 | Hot Spot | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.196% | 4 |
| 2025-05-17 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.294% | 3 |
| 2025-05-16 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Hot Spot | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.098% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Deinheart | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2025-02-08 | Hot Spot | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2024-10-10 | Hot Spot | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.147% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.431% | 8 |
| 2024-07-26 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.863% | 4 |
| 2024-07-25 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 6 |
| 2024-06-26 | Entutu | Intermédiaire II | 63.206% | 9 |
| 2024-06-26 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.206% | 9 |
| 2024-06-09 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.010% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Chiara (F. 5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2024-05-12 | Entutu | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.990% | 7 |
| 2024-05-05 | Hot Spot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.902% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.157% | 5 |
| 2024-03-31 | Hot Spot | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.432% | 2 |
| 2024-03-23 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.549% | 4 |
| 2024-03-09 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.029% | 4 |
| 2024-03-02 | Hot Spot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 4 |
| 2023-09-30 | Vaiana SB | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 26 |
| 2023-09-29 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.402% | 5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Vaiana SB | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.200% | 14 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hot Spot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 1 |
| 2023-09-15 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.324% | 6 |
| 2023-09-10 | Hot Spot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Hot Spot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 1 |
| 2023-07-28 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.451% | 8 |
| 2023-07-27 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.304% | 8 |
| 2023-07-14 | Entutu | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.350% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Entutu | Grand Prix Freestyle | 62.150% | 15 |
| 2023-06-03 | Entutu | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.080% | 12 |
| 2023-05-20 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.412% | 11 |
| 2023-05-05 | Vaiana SB | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.400% | 2 |
| 2023-05-05 | Hot Spot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.350% | 8 |
| 2023-04-19 | Hot Spot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2023-04-18 | Vaiana SB | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-04-15 | Hot Spot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.931% | 3 |
| 2023-03-12 | Vaiana SB | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.196% | 18 |
| 2022-09-29 | Vaiana SB | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.800% | 38 |
| 2022-09-17 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.059% | 12 |
| 2022-09-04 | Cerwin's Dream | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2022-08-20 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.116% | 3 |
| 2022-08-06 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2022-06-04 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.245% | 4 |
| 2022-06-02 | Vaiana SB | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.600% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Vaiana SB | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Vaiana SB | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.400% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.255% | 9 |
| 2022-04-02 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.745% | 3 |
| 2022-03-19 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.323% | 5 |
| 2022-03-13 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.559% | 5 |
| 2021-10-17 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.725% | 5 |
| 2021-10-16 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.794% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.392% | 9 |
| 2021-10-02 | Entutu | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.343% | 11 |
| 2021-08-21 | Entutu | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 4 |
| 2021-08-19 | Entutu | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 24 |
| 2021-06-03 | Entutu | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.030% | 10 |
| 2021-05-13 | Entutu | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 4 |
| 2021-04-25 | Entutu | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.692% | 1 |
| 2021-04-17 | Entutu | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.316% | 9 |
| 2020-11-01 | Entutu | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 7 |
| 2020-08-15 | Entutu | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 2 |
| 2020-08-07 | Entutu | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 2 |
| 2019-08-11 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.903% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 15 |
| 2019-08-10 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 9 |
| 2019-08-09 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 33 |
| 2019-05-12 | Wille Windhoek | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Golden Heart | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2019-04-07 | Valpolicella RS (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 5 |
| 2016-06-12 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2016-06-05 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2015-10-03 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 55.482% | 16 |
| 2015-09-27 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 61.667% | 13 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2015-06-28 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 8 |
| 2015-06-26 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 4 |
| 2015-05-14 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 3 |
| 2015-05-01 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.395% | 6 |
| 2015-02-01 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 12 |
| 2014-10-26 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2014-10-26 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 6 |
| 2014-10-04 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.172% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 2 |
| 2014-05-01 | Snabb | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 4 |
| 2014-04-18 | Snabb | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 13 |
| 2014-04-12 | Mojs Boceeno | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 10 |
| 2014-02-22 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-06-30 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 19 |
| 2013-06-29 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.586% | 1 |
| 2013-06-29 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 17 |
| 2013-06-28 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2013-05-09 | Falcon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.322% | 14 |
| 2013-05-01 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2013-04-20 | Falcon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.132% | 28 |
| 2012-10-07 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2012-10-07 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 8 |
| 2012-09-22 | Snabb | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 5 |
| 2012-07-01 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 2 |
| 2012-06-30 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 3 |
| 2011-08-13 | Snabb | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 6 |