Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emilie Nyreröd
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emilie Nyreröd has 203 registered starts with 20 associated horses, including 74 wins (36.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-08-29 to 2026-05-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
20
Associated horses
203
Registered starts
74
Registered wins
36.5%
Win %
Associated horses
20 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emilie Nyreröd in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frozt (SWB) | 2025-05-01 | 2026-05-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Zoe (SWB) | 2025-07-04 | 2026-04-29 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Bonzo (SWB) | 2022-09-10 | 2023-07-09 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Floppy Disc | 2013-08-30 | 2023-05-01 | 58 | 22 | 37.9% |
| U. Bolt | 2013-08-30 | 2020-09-06 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| Manuel | 2013-11-10 | 2020-08-16 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| Ramses i Bo | 2019-08-31 | 2019-09-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elholms Bonito | 2016-09-11 | 2017-06-10 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Final Countdown | 2015-08-30 | 2016-10-26 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Miata | 2012-01-22 | 2016-07-10 | 52 | 7 | 13.5% |
| Lovely Black | 2013-08-18 | 2016-06-02 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| SpongeBob | 2014-08-31 | 2015-03-27 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Frankie Boy | 2014-08-31 | 2014-10-02 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Vilgot | 2010-08-29 | 2013-07-11 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Zofie | 2011-05-14 | 2012-04-09 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Swindell JL | 2011-04-16 | 2012-02-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Callaway | 2011-09-11 | 2011-09-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Esse Golden Brown | 2011-08-13 | 2011-08-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lord London | 2009-08-29 | 2011-06-06 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Lucidor | 2010-08-28 | 2010-08-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Frozt (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Frozt (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2026-04-29 | Zoe (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | Zoe (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2025-09-26 | Frozt (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2025-07-04 | Zoe (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2025-05-01 | Frozt (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-09 | Bonzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-08 | Bonzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 6 |
| 2023-05-01 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.797% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.355% | 2 |
| 2023-04-08 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.517% | 5 |
| 2022-11-12 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.116% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.674% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.369% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Bonzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 78.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.098% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bonzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.680% | 15 |
| 2022-06-03 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.500% | 13 |
| 2022-05-11 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.884% | 2 |
| 2022-05-04 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.478% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.790% | 7 |
| 2021-04-30 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.559% | 1 |
| 2021-02-06 | Floppy Disc | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 68.991% | 3 |
| 2021-02-05 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.039% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.470% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | U. Bolt | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 7 |
| 2020-09-04 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.573% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.039% | 3 |
| 2020-08-28 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.823% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Manuel | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.017% | 5 |
| 2020-08-01 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 69.461% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | Manuel | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.578% | 1 |
| 2020-06-28 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 76.282% | 1 |
| 2020-03-14 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.226% | 1 |
| 2020-03-13 | Manuel | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2020-02-16 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 69.755% | 1 |
| 2019-10-24 | Manuel | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.647% | 3 |
| 2019-10-24 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.735% | 1 |
| 2019-09-25 | Ramses i Bo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.600% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.426% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Ramses i Bo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.725% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.598% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.686% | 8 |
| 2019-03-16 | Floppy Disc | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.892% | 2 |
| 2018-11-30 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.059% | 2 |
| 2018-09-27 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 6 |
| 2018-08-25 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.990% | 1 |
| 2018-08-10 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.709% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Floppy Disc | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Floppy Disc | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.419% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.383% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.255% | 2 |
| 2018-06-08 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Manuel | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.147% | 20 |
| 2018-04-20 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2018-03-25 | Floppy Disc | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2017-12-01 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.908% | 5 |
| 2017-10-22 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.093% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | U. Bolt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 76.744% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.114% | 1 |
| 2017-08-11 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2017-06-24 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 1 |
| 2017-06-10 | Elholms Bonito | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 83.200% | 1 |
| 2017-06-10 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2017-05-30 | Elholms Bonito | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.857% | 1 |
| 2017-05-01 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.395% | 2 |
| 2016-11-25 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.316% | 2 |
| 2016-10-26 | Elholms Bonito | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.200% | 3 |
| 2016-10-26 | Final Countdown | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.400% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Elholms Bonito | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 86.600% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Floppy Disc | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2016-07-30 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.404% | 1 |
| 2016-07-10 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.225% | 3 |
| 2016-07-09 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.480% | 2 |
| 2016-06-06 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.200% | 5 |
| 2016-06-04 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.240% | 4 |
| 2016-06-03 | Manuel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2016-06-02 | Lovely Black | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.754% | 5 |
| 2016-04-02 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 74.430% | 1 |
| 2016-03-31 | Floppy Disc | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.804% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2015-11-29 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.375% | 10 |
| 2015-11-28 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.760% | 11 |
| 2015-10-18 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.800% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.600% | 4 |
| 2015-10-01 | Final Countdown | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.000% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.430% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Lovely Black | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Manuel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.675% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Lovely Black | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.491% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.125% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Final Countdown | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.200% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 83.000% | 1 |
| 2015-07-11 | Miata | Grand Prix Special | 72.314% | 1 |
| 2015-07-10 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.460% | 5 |
| 2015-06-27 | Floppy Disc | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 74.783% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.725% | 5 |
| 2015-05-29 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.660% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.043% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Miata | Grand Prix Special | 71.765% | 2 |
| 2015-04-11 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.800% | 1 |
| 2015-04-10 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.348% | 2 |
| 2015-04-06 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.978% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.567% | 2 |
| 2015-03-27 | SpongeBob | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 87.600% | 1 |
| 2015-03-27 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 84.000% | 1 |
| 2015-03-26 | SpongeBob | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 84.400% | 2 |
| 2015-03-26 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.600% | 1 |
| 2015-03-26 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.935% | 1 |
| 2015-02-18 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.875% | 1 |
| 2015-02-16 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.240% | 1 |
| 2014-11-07 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.100% | 3 |
| 2014-10-05 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.600% | 17 |
| 2014-10-02 | Frankie Boy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.800% | 1 |
| 2014-10-02 | SpongeBob | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.800% | 3 |
| 2014-10-01 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.000% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.542% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.100% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.372% | 1 |
| 2014-08-31 | Frankie Boy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.600% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | SpongeBob | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.200% | 1 |
| 2014-08-29 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2014-07-12 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.525% | 6 |
| 2014-07-10 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.280% | 7 |
| 2014-06-08 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.725% | 2 |
| 2014-06-07 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.267% | 1 |
| 2014-06-05 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Manuel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 7 |
| 2014-05-11 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.325% | 9 |
| 2014-05-09 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.120% | 13 |
| 2014-05-03 | Manuel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 15 |
| 2014-04-21 | Manuel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.761% | 1 |
| 2014-04-17 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.000% | 1 |
| 2014-04-17 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.200% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Miata | Grand Prix Special | 68.634% | 3 |
| 2014-03-30 | Miata | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.200% | 2 |
| 2014-03-28 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.600% | 1 |
| 2014-03-27 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2013-12-07 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2013-12-06 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 64.716% | 4 |
| 2013-11-17 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.292% | 5 |
| 2013-11-16 | Miata | Grand Prix Special | 66.042% | 7 |
| 2013-11-15 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.745% | 8 |
| 2013-11-10 | Manuel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2013-10-03 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.800% | 4 |
| 2013-10-03 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.400% | 8 |
| 2013-09-15 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.625% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 2 |
| 2013-08-30 | U. Bolt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.800% | 5 |
| 2013-08-30 | Floppy Disc | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.800% | 1 |
| 2013-08-18 | Lovely Black | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2013-07-11 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.939% | 12 |
| 2013-06-09 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.475% | 8 |
| 2013-06-07 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.340% | 14 |
| 2013-06-01 | Vilgot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 5 |
| 2013-05-31 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.806% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.425% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2013-05-19 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.736% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.745% | 1 |
| 2013-05-02 | Vilgot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.631% | 9 |
| 2013-04-01 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.791% | 2 |
| 2013-03-24 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.875% | 1 |
| 2013-03-23 | Miata | Grand Prix Special | 68.785% | 3 |
| 2013-03-22 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.553% | 4 |
| 2012-11-16 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.305% | 6 |
| 2012-11-10 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.872% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2012-08-25 | Vilgot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2012-06-10 | Miata | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.625% | 7 |
| 2012-06-09 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 64.383% | 9 |
| 2012-06-06 | Vilgot | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.200% | 4 |
| 2012-05-06 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.695% | 2 |
| 2012-05-03 | Vilgot | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.800% | 2 |
| 2012-04-09 | Zofie | Medelsvår C:2 | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Miata | Grand Prix (2009) | 62.101% | 7 |
| 2012-03-04 | Miata | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 8 |
| 2012-02-06 | Swindell JL | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2012-01-22 | Miata | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.659% | 5 |
| 2011-09-11 | Callaway | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.800% | 34 |
| 2011-08-13 | Esse Golden Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | — |
| 2011-08-13 | Esse Golden Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | — |
| 2011-06-06 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2011-05-14 | Zofie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 2 |
| 2011-04-24 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 1 |
| 2011-04-17 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2011-04-16 | Swindell JL | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2010-08-29 | Vilgot | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.000% | 1 |
| 2010-08-28 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2010-08-28 | Lucidor | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 10 |
| 2010-05-02 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 3 |
| 2010-03-14 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 4 |
| 2009-08-29 | Lord London | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 5 |