Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emilia Borg-Lundahl
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emilia Borg-Lundahl has 119 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 12 wins (10.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-06 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
119
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
10.1%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emilia Borg-Lundahl in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Millies Top Notch (SWB) | 2022-05-19 | 2026-08-22 | 26 | 4 | 15.4% |
| Millies Total Glory (SWB) | 2023-06-07 | 2023-06-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Mireille (SWB) | 2017-02-18 | 2023-03-25 | 30 | 1 | 3.3% |
| Be-Zurprised (SWB) | 2019-09-25 | 2020-10-17 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kanada Spelä | 2020-03-14 | 2020-03-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Monty | 2017-10-22 | 2017-10-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Millie Moon | 2016-07-03 | 2016-10-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Beliver | 2016-05-08 | 2016-05-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dancing Queen | 2016-02-13 | 2016-04-10 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anells Honey Bun | 2012-10-06 | 2016-03-13 | 40 | 6 | 15.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2026-08-01 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 56.429% | 3 |
| 2026-07-26 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.857% | 2 |
| 2026-06-21 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 4 |
| 2026-06-13 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2026-04-25 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2025-10-12 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2025-07-27 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2025-07-19 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2025-05-17 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2025-04-12 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2025-04-05 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2024-11-30 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2024-11-10 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2024-08-18 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-07-28 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2024-06-19 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 11 |
| 2023-06-07 | Millies Total Glory (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 1 |
| 2023-05-19 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 11 |
| 2023-03-25 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2023-03-25 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2022-09-29 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.600% | 44 |
| 2022-05-19 | Millies Top Notch (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 67.200% | 23 |
| 2020-10-17 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2020-09-20 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2020-08-16 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2020-08-16 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 19 |
| 2020-07-19 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2020-03-15 | Kanada Spelä | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 22 |
| 2020-03-14 | Kanada Spelä | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 5 |
| 2019-11-24 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 11 |
| 2019-10-26 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2019-09-25 | Be-Zurprised (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 8 |
| 2019-05-17 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 10 |
| 2019-04-13 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2019-03-31 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 14 |
| 2019-03-30 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 16 |
| 2019-03-23 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2019-03-10 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 13 |
| 2019-02-24 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 6 |
| 2019-01-19 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 10 |
| 2018-07-26 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 9 |
| 2018-06-23 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 11 |
| 2018-06-16 | Mireille (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 14 |
| 2018-05-19 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2018-05-06 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2018-03-16 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2018-03-11 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 13 |
| 2018-02-10 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 10 |
| 2017-10-22 | Monty | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2017-07-26 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 21 |
| 2017-06-18 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2017-05-19 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 24 |
| 2017-05-01 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2017-04-15 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 14 |
| 2017-04-08 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 11 |
| 2017-02-18 | Mireille (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.333% | 15 |
| 2016-10-23 | Millie Moon | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 16 |
| 2016-07-03 | Millie Moon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 19 |
| 2016-05-08 | Beliver | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 6 |
| 2016-04-10 | Dancing Queen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 17 |
| 2016-03-13 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2016-03-05 | Dancing Queen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2016-02-13 | Dancing Queen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 11 |
| 2015-09-06 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 9 |
| 2015-06-28 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2015-06-26 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2015-05-30 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 8 |
| 2015-04-25 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2015-04-06 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 5 |
| 2015-04-03 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 3 |
| 2015-03-08 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2015-02-14 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2015-02-14 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2014-11-15 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2014-11-15 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2014-10-18 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 7 |
| 2014-10-18 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 55.702% | 9 |
| 2014-05-03 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2014-05-03 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 9 |
| 2014-04-12 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 3 |
| 2014-03-16 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 4 |
| 2013-10-19 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 4 |
| 2013-09-21 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 4 |
| 2013-09-14 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 53.596% | 5 |
| 2013-05-18 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 54.386% | 7 |
| 2013-05-01 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.184% | 5 |
| 2013-03-10 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 2 |
| 2012-10-21 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.851% | 1 |
| 2012-10-21 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 9 |
| 2012-10-06 | Anells Honey Bun | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 1 |