Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emil Anderson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emil Anderson has 336 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 59 wins (17.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-15 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
336
Registered starts
59
Registered wins
17.6%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emil Anderson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intuition OC (SWB) | 2023-06-22 | 2026-08-16 | 28 | 6 | 21.4% |
| Saladin (SWB) | 2022-07-20 | 2022-07-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Caprillo (SWB) | 2015-06-25 | 2021-10-24 | 121 | 19 | 15.7% |
| Hidalgo (SWB) | 2015-03-21 | 2018-10-20 | 95 | 18 | 18.9% |
| Kurant | 2013-08-31 | 2015-07-15 | 46 | 7 | 15.2% |
| Decurio Källtorps | 2014-08-10 | 2014-09-21 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Stings Firestone | 2013-02-09 | 2013-08-14 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Krasse | 2010-08-15 | 2012-09-15 | 25 | 4 | 16.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.971% | 23 |
| 2026-08-15 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 21 |
| 2026-08-14 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.834% | 23 |
| 2026-06-25 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.677% | 11 |
| 2026-05-08 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2026-03-31 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 5 |
| 2025-10-23 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.931% | 15 |
| 2025-10-19 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.120% | 6 |
| 2025-10-17 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 2 |
| 2025-08-03 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.684% | 3 |
| 2025-07-06 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2025-06-26 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2025-06-18 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2024-03-12 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.191% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 4 |
| 2023-10-21 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 6 |
| 2023-10-14 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2023-08-03 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2023-07-20 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 2 |
| 2023-07-19 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.298% | 4 |
| 2023-06-29 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 2 |
| 2023-06-22 | Intuition OC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2022-07-20 | Saladin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-24 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 7 |
| 2021-10-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2021-10-09 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.880% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.291% | 7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.367% | 21 |
| 2021-08-14 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 9 |
| 2021-08-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 6 |
| 2021-07-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2021-06-24 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 11 |
| 2020-10-17 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 12 |
| 2020-10-16 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 5 |
| 2020-10-10 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 6 |
| 2020-08-28 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 8 |
| 2020-07-31 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 12 |
| 2020-07-22 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 3 |
| 2020-07-02 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 4 |
| 2020-06-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 5 |
| 2020-03-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2020-03-06 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 7 |
| 2019-10-19 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 3 |
| 2019-10-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.054% | 12 |
| 2019-10-06 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 3 |
| 2019-08-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 11 |
| 2019-07-25 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2019-07-24 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 4 |
| 2019-07-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 5 |
| 2019-05-26 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.686% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2018-10-20 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.907% | 10 |
| 2018-10-19 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 8 |
| 2018-09-30 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.535% | 7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-08-31 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2018-08-04 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.452% | 1 |
| 2018-08-04 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 6 |
| 2018-08-03 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2018-08-03 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2018-07-25 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 1 |
| 2018-07-05 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.238% | 1 |
| 2018-07-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2018-06-28 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-06-28 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2018-06-24 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2018-06-15 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.619% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 11 |
| 2018-05-06 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.095% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.095% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2018-03-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 5 |
| 2018-03-10 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2018-03-10 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2017-10-15 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.047% | 11 |
| 2017-10-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 13 |
| 2017-09-17 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 6 |
| 2017-09-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 6 |
| 2017-08-19 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2017-08-17 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2017-08-10 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 3 |
| 2017-08-06 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 7 |
| 2017-08-05 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 2 |
| 2017-08-04 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 4 |
| 2017-08-04 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2017-07-27 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2017-07-06 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2017-07-02 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 4 |
| 2017-07-02 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 12 |
| 2017-06-25 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2017-06-25 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 1 |
| 2017-06-21 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2017-06-11 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2017-06-11 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2017-05-13 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 3 |
| 2017-04-30 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 6 |
| 2017-03-19 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2017-03-19 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 11 |
| 2017-03-11 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 12 |
| 2017-02-25 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2017-02-25 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2016-12-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2016-12-18 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 4 |
| 2016-11-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2016-11-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2016-10-16 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2016-10-08 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2016-09-25 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 7 |
| 2016-09-17 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2016-09-11 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 5 |
| 2016-09-04 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 7 |
| 2016-08-21 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2016-08-07 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 11 |
| 2016-08-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 6 |
| 2016-08-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.400% | 12 |
| 2016-08-03 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-07-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 28 |
| 2016-07-03 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2016-06-29 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2016-06-29 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2016-06-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2016-06-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 7 |
| 2016-06-23 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2016-05-07 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2016-04-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 15 |
| 2016-03-19 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 13 |
| 2016-03-05 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2016-03-04 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2015-10-31 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 9 |
| 2015-10-31 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 6 |
| 2015-10-18 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2015-10-10 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2015-09-20 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2015-09-20 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2015-09-20 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2015-09-13 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2015-09-12 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.857% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2015-08-13 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2015-07-15 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 5 |
| 2015-06-28 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 8 |
| 2015-06-27 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2015-06-25 | Don Caprillo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2015-05-31 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.200% | 12 |
| 2015-05-31 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2015-05-14 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2015-05-10 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 10 |
| 2015-05-03 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 7 |
| 2015-04-26 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2015-04-19 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2015-04-05 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2015-04-04 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2015-03-28 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Hidalgo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 1 |
| 2014-12-21 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2014-11-02 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2014-08-30 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 11 |
| 2014-08-30 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2014-08-17 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 7 |
| 2014-08-16 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Decurio Källtorps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2014-08-07 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2014-06-15 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 4 |
| 2014-06-14 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2014-06-06 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2014-06-05 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 9 |
| 2014-06-01 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2014-05-25 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2014-05-22 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 5 |
| 2014-05-18 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Kurant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 12 |
| 2014-05-03 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2014-05-01 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2014-04-05 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 4 |
| 2014-03-30 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2014-03-08 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2014-02-09 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 12 |
| 2014-01-25 | Kurant | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 6 |
| 2013-11-17 | Kurant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2013-11-02 | Kurant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Kurant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2013-10-13 | Kurant | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2013-09-07 | Kurant | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Kurant | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2013-08-14 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 11 |
| 2013-07-24 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.552% | 7 |
| 2013-05-19 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 9 |
| 2013-05-05 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 5 |
| 2013-04-07 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2013-03-23 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 7 |
| 2013-03-09 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 11 |
| 2013-02-09 | Stings Firestone | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2012-09-15 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 7 |
| 2012-09-09 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2012-09-09 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 61.228% | 9 |
| 2012-08-18 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2012-07-29 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2012-07-27 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2012-07-27 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2012-07-19 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2012-06-10 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2012-06-10 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 5 |
| 2012-05-13 | Krasse | Lätt A:P1 | 53.947% | 6 |
| 2012-05-01 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2012-04-09 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2012-03-11 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2012-02-11 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2011-10-22 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2011-10-22 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 1 |
| 2011-08-20 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 9 |
| 2011-08-13 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2011-08-13 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 5 |
| 2011-07-20 | Krasse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2011-07-20 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 1 |
| 2011-05-08 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2010-08-15 | Krasse | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 4 |