Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emelie Widerström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emelie Widerström has 260 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 23 wins (8.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-06 to 2026-08-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
260
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
8.8%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emelie Widerström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | 2026-04-11 | 2026-08-19 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Hechicero VG | 2025-09-27 | 2025-11-23 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Glücksfeh-S | 2015-06-25 | 2021-08-28 | 48 | 2 | 4.2% |
| Aventador (SWB) | 2019-02-03 | 2021-07-03 | 25 | 8 | 32.0% |
| Agenetta-S | 2019-08-03 | 2019-08-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Red Chilli | 2010-08-06 | 2018-06-17 | 161 | 10 | 6.2% |
| Destroyer | 2013-03-31 | 2016-12-04 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Flonero | 2014-09-27 | 2016-06-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bugatti (SWB) | 2014-05-25 | 2014-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| King's Actor | 2014-05-25 | 2014-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-19 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.200% | 3 |
| 2026-06-14 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2026-06-07 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 5 |
| 2026-05-29 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.400% | 10 |
| 2026-05-17 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.400% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Hamiltons Queen C (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 64.400% | 3 |
| 2025-11-23 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2025-11-01 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2025-10-11 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Hechicero VG | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 5 |
| 2021-08-08 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2021-06-13 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2020-10-03 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 3 |
| 2020-10-03 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.875% | 10 |
| 2020-09-06 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.375% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2020-08-22 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.929% | 6 |
| 2020-07-05 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 12 |
| 2020-07-04 | Aventador (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 6 |
| 2019-12-08 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 10 |
| 2019-11-09 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 9 |
| 2019-10-26 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 6 |
| 2019-09-14 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2019-08-17 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Agenetta-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2019-07-26 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 12 |
| 2019-07-26 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 11 |
| 2019-07-25 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 10 |
| 2019-07-25 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.535% | 15 |
| 2019-07-24 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.833% | 1 |
| 2019-06-14 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2019-06-14 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 12 |
| 2019-06-02 | Aventador (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.600% | 7 |
| 2019-05-30 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.432% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2019-05-01 | Aventador (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.600% | 11 |
| 2019-03-31 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 21 |
| 2019-03-30 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 4 |
| 2019-03-03 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2019-02-09 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2019-02-03 | Aventador (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 6 |
| 2018-09-16 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2018-07-26 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 17 |
| 2018-07-25 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2018-07-08 | Glücksfeh-S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 13 |
| 2018-06-17 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.512% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 13 |
| 2018-06-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.442% | 9 |
| 2018-06-15 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2018-05-12 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2018-05-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.186% | 6 |
| 2018-05-10 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2018-04-08 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2018-04-08 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2018-04-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 10 |
| 2018-04-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2017-12-17 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.116% | 1 |
| 2017-11-18 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 5 |
| 2017-11-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.046% | 6 |
| 2017-11-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 5 |
| 2017-10-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 8 |
| 2017-10-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 6 |
| 2017-10-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2017-09-10 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 12 |
| 2017-09-03 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2017-08-19 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 21 |
| 2017-07-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 13 |
| 2017-07-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 3 |
| 2017-07-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 7 |
| 2017-07-26 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 9 |
| 2017-07-26 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 13 |
| 2017-07-02 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2017-07-02 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2017-05-25 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 11 |
| 2017-05-25 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 12 |
| 2017-05-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 7 |
| 2017-05-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 5 |
| 2017-04-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 8 |
| 2017-04-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 7 |
| 2017-03-19 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 11 |
| 2017-03-18 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 15 |
| 2016-12-04 | Destroyer | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 8 |
| 2016-11-19 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 6 |
| 2016-10-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 12 |
| 2016-10-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 3 |
| 2016-10-20 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 7 |
| 2016-08-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 10 |
| 2016-07-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 19 |
| 2016-07-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 7 |
| 2016-06-30 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 20 |
| 2016-06-11 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2016-06-11 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 12 |
| 2016-06-05 | Flonero | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 7 |
| 2016-05-05 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 15 |
| 2016-04-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 5 |
| 2016-04-09 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 16 |
| 2016-01-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.225% | 19 |
| 2015-11-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 12 |
| 2015-11-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 6 |
| 2015-10-25 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2015-10-17 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 13 |
| 2015-10-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.186% | 26 |
| 2015-09-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 10 |
| 2015-08-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 9 |
| 2015-06-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 7 |
| 2015-06-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 34 |
| 2015-06-25 | Glücksfeh-S | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.167% | 32 |
| 2015-05-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 9 |
| 2015-05-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 14 |
| 2015-04-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 10 |
| 2015-03-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 13 |
| 2015-03-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 7 |
| 2015-03-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 13 |
| 2014-11-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 3 |
| 2014-11-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 7 |
| 2014-11-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.556% | 3 |
| 2014-11-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 9 |
| 2014-11-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Destroyer | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 15 |
| 2014-09-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Flonero | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 13 |
| 2014-09-14 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 10 |
| 2014-06-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 7 |
| 2014-06-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 12 |
| 2014-05-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2014-05-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 1 |
| 2014-05-25 | King's Actor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.489% | 6 |
| 2014-05-25 | Bugatti (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2014-04-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 5 |
| 2014-04-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 8 |
| 2014-04-21 | Destroyer | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 7 |
| 2014-04-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 4 |
| 2014-04-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 15 |
| 2014-04-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 8 |
| 2014-03-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 7 |
| 2014-03-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.333% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Destroyer | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2014-03-09 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2013-11-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 4 |
| 2013-11-24 | Destroyer | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 2 |
| 2013-11-24 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 1 |
| 2013-11-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 13 |
| 2013-11-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.609% | 11 |
| 2013-10-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 9 |
| 2013-10-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 14 |
| 2013-10-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 8 |
| 2013-09-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 3 |
| 2013-09-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2013-07-20 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 8 |
| 2013-07-18 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 14 |
| 2013-07-18 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 6 |
| 2013-07-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2013-06-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 4 |
| 2013-06-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 15 |
| 2013-05-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2013-05-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2013-05-09 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Destroyer | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 18 |
| 2013-04-14 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 14 |
| 2013-03-31 | Destroyer | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.000% | 20 |
| 2013-03-31 | Destroyer | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 16 |
| 2013-03-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 8 |
| 2013-03-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 7 |
| 2013-02-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 3 |
| 2013-02-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 8 |
| 2013-02-02 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 8 |
| 2012-11-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2012-11-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 5 |
| 2012-10-14 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 1 |
| 2012-08-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 5 |
| 2012-08-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2012-08-11 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.489% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2012-07-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2012-07-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 2 |
| 2012-07-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 8 |
| 2012-06-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 7 |
| 2012-06-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 8 |
| 2012-06-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 4 |
| 2012-06-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 8 |
| 2012-05-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2012-05-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 5 |
| 2012-05-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 18 |
| 2012-05-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2012-04-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 3 |
| 2012-04-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2012-04-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2012-04-15 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 20 |
| 2012-04-08 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2012-04-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 6 |
| 2012-04-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 3 |
| 2012-03-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.348% | 13 |
| 2012-03-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 5 |
| 2012-01-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 4 |
| 2012-01-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 7 |
| 2011-11-12 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2011-10-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2011-10-13 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2011-08-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 28 |
| 2011-08-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.217% | 37 |
| 2011-08-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 11 |
| 2011-07-16 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 7 |
| 2011-06-19 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 6 |
| 2011-06-19 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 4 |
| 2011-05-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2011-05-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 13 |
| 2011-05-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 12 |
| 2011-05-21 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 33 |
| 2011-05-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 12 |
| 2011-04-03 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 13 |
| 2011-04-03 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 23 |
| 2011-03-13 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 6 |
| 2011-01-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 20 |
| 2010-10-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 15 |
| 2010-10-10 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.333% | 14 |
| 2010-08-29 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2010-08-07 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.478% | 34 |
| 2010-08-06 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 7 |