Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emelie Bengtsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emelie Bengtsson has 66 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 18 wins (27.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-07-02 to 2023-10-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
66
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
27.3%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emelie Bengtsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stall Tämtas Pirri Pirri | 2023-02-19 | 2023-10-15 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cocky Lee | 2020-10-04 | 2023-03-26 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sianwood Shogun 74309 | 2019-06-29 | 2020-08-23 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dumle | 2016-07-02 | 2019-11-09 | 37 | 17 | 45.9% |
| Pommelo | 2019-02-02 | 2019-09-21 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Slättens Wilma | 2016-07-02 | 2018-08-12 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-15 | Stall Tämtas Pirri Pirri | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Stall Tämtas Pirri Pirri | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Stall Tämtas Pirri Pirri | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Cocky Lee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Cocky Lee | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2023-02-19 | Stall Tämtas Pirri Pirri | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2023-02-19 | Cocky Lee | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2021-11-14 | Cocky Lee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Cocky Lee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 3 |
| 2021-02-27 | Cocky Lee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2021-02-27 | Cocky Lee | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Cocky Lee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 5 |
| 2020-10-04 | Cocky Lee | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 11 |
| 2020-08-23 | Sianwood Shogun 74309 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 7 |
| 2019-11-09 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pommelo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pommelo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Pommelo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Pommelo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2019-08-18 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Pommelo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Pommelo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Sianwood Shogun 74309 | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Sianwood Shogun 74309 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2019-06-14 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2019-03-09 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 3 |
| 2019-02-23 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2019-02-23 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2019-02-02 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 4 |
| 2019-02-02 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-02-02 | Pommelo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2018-11-10 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 2 |
| 2018-10-20 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2018-10-07 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Dumle | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2017-10-29 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 3 |
| 2017-10-07 | Dumle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Slättens Wilma | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 3 |
| 2016-07-02 | Dumle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 48.889% | 5 |