Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
ElseMarie Öhrling
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, ElseMarie Öhrling has 106 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 2 wins (1.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-06-04 to 2021-10-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
106
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.9%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with ElseMarie Öhrling in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donna Flora | 2016-06-17 | 2021-10-24 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Casamira | 2011-06-04 | 2020-09-13 | 86 | 2 | 2.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-24 | Donna Flora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 3 |
| 2021-10-02 | Donna Flora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 10 |
| 2020-09-20 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2020-09-13 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2020-08-22 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2020-08-09 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.162% | 12 |
| 2020-08-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 7 |
| 2020-07-15 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 10 |
| 2020-07-02 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 7 |
| 2020-06-18 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2020-03-25 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 4 |
| 2020-03-24 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 9 |
| 2019-11-10 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 16 |
| 2019-10-27 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2019-10-13 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.809% | 12 |
| 2019-09-21 | Donna Flora | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2019-09-15 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2019-08-24 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 6 |
| 2019-08-18 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 51.809% | 7 |
| 2019-08-17 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2019-05-30 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 8 |
| 2019-05-30 | Donna Flora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.762% | 20 |
| 2019-05-26 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2019-04-13 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2018-06-15 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 13 |
| 2018-05-20 | Donna Flora | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 12 |
| 2017-08-12 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 22 |
| 2017-08-11 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 17 |
| 2017-04-17 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 18 |
| 2017-04-06 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 10 |
| 2017-02-25 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 10 |
| 2016-10-22 | Casamira | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Donna Flora | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 5 |
| 2016-07-23 | Donna Flora | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 4 |
| 2016-07-22 | Donna Flora | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.727% | 5 |
| 2016-06-17 | Donna Flora | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 15 |
| 2015-11-14 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 7 |
| 2015-11-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 11 |
| 2015-10-10 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 11 |
| 2015-09-19 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.512% | 6 |
| 2015-08-12 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 10 |
| 2015-07-05 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2015-07-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 23 |
| 2015-05-30 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 16 |
| 2015-05-16 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 10 |
| 2015-05-09 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 17 |
| 2015-05-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 6 |
| 2014-10-26 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 31 |
| 2014-10-26 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 22 |
| 2014-10-18 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 15 |
| 2014-09-20 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2014-09-16 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 8 |
| 2014-08-16 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 10 |
| 2014-08-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 15 |
| 2014-04-21 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 20 |
| 2014-04-12 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 16 |
| 2014-04-02 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 7 |
| 2014-03-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 11 |
| 2014-03-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2014-02-15 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 29 |
| 2013-09-07 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 11 |
| 2013-08-14 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 4 |
| 2013-08-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2013-08-03 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 13 |
| 2013-08-02 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 24 |
| 2013-07-20 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.605% | 13 |
| 2013-07-19 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 10 |
| 2013-07-06 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 3 |
| 2013-06-30 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 5 |
| 2013-06-16 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 14 |
| 2013-06-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 6 |
| 2013-06-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 3 |
| 2013-05-11 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 18 |
| 2013-05-11 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.444% | 20 |
| 2013-04-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 17 |
| 2013-04-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 9 |
| 2013-02-24 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2013-02-24 | Casamira | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.674% | 13 |
| 2012-09-15 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2012-09-15 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 9 |
| 2012-08-05 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2012-08-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 9 |
| 2012-08-03 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 22 |
| 2012-07-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 4 |
| 2012-07-08 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 30 |
| 2012-07-07 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 16 |
| 2012-07-06 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 11 |
| 2012-07-01 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 11 |
| 2012-06-30 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 18 |
| 2012-06-10 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 1 |
| 2012-05-19 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 9 |
| 2012-05-19 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2012-04-09 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 8 |
| 2011-10-16 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 50.222% | 19 |
| 2011-07-02 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 48.511% | 33 |
| 2011-06-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 14 |
| 2011-06-04 | Casamira | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.333% | 21 |