Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Elsa Berlin

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Elsa Berlin has 107 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 24 wins (22.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-04-14 to 2026-08-23.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

3

Associated horses

107

Registered starts

24

Registered wins

22.4%

Win %

Associated horses

3 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Elsa Berlin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Kristallo-Lau2023-08-262026-08-23481531.3%
Embla2019-04-142023-09-1658915.5%
Murgårdens Amber2019-04-272019-04-27100.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-08-23Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny65.833%1
2026-08-22Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny65.972%1
2026-08-09Kristallo-LauLätt A:P164.868%4
2026-04-26Kristallo-LauFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny62.883%3
2026-04-18Kristallo-LauFEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026)60.270%6
2026-03-07Kristallo-LauFEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026)57.883%13
2025-11-16Kristallo-LauLätt A:P164.737%1
2025-09-28Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)59.952%8
2025-09-21Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)68.056%1
2025-09-21Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)62.286%1
2025-09-14Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny58.055%6
2025-09-14Kristallo-LauLätt A:P165.921%2
2025-09-13Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)60.524%4
2025-08-17Kristallo-LauFEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021)59.009%6
2025-07-20Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)59.809%4
2025-07-20Kristallo-LauFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny56.261%4
2025-07-19Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)61.857%2
2025-07-06Kristallo-LauFEI Lagprogram ponny (2012)60.666%9
2025-07-05Kristallo-LauLätt A:P165.263%6
2025-07-04Kristallo-LauLätt A:P157.895%15
2025-06-27Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)62.917%8
2025-04-12Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)69.167%1
2025-04-12Kristallo-LauLätt A:P166.842%1
2025-03-09Kristallo-LauFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny56.302%10
2025-03-02Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)67.639%2
2025-03-02Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)67.143%1
2024-11-02Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny54.120%23
2024-09-15Kristallo-LauLätt A:P161.184%4
2024-09-14Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny60.278%6
2024-09-01Kristallo-LauFEI Inledande program ponny60.972%18
2024-07-17Kristallo-LauLätt A:P162.632%3
2024-06-09Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)67.639%1
2024-06-09Kristallo-LauLätt A:P166.184%1
2024-06-01Kristallo-LauLätt A:P162.368%2
2024-05-18Kristallo-LauLätt A:P162.763%2
2024-05-09Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)57.143%7
2024-05-09Kristallo-LauLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)57.576%7
2024-04-28Kristallo-LauLätt A:P160.658%3
2024-04-27Kristallo-LauLätt A:P160.395%5
2024-04-14Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)68.929%1
2024-04-14Kristallo-LauLätt A:P160.395%4
2024-03-24Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)63.571%3
2023-10-14Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)63.472%1
2023-10-14Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)66.429%1
2023-09-16EmblaLätt A:P162.237%3
2023-09-16Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)59.028%3
2023-09-03EmblaLätt A:P162.632%1
2023-09-02Kristallo-LauLätt A:1 (2007)65.278%1
2023-09-02Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)66.607%2
2023-08-26Kristallo-LauLätt B:1 (2019)66.250%1
2023-05-13EmblaLätt A:P166.184%1
2022-10-02EmblaFEI Inledande program ponny60.185%8
2022-09-25EmblaLätt A:P167.895%1
2022-09-18EmblaFEI Inledande program ponny62.408%11
2022-08-27EmblaFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny60.856%2
2022-03-05EmblaLätt A:P166.579%1
2021-10-24EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)65.972%1
2021-09-19EmblaFEI Inledande program ponny56.898%7
2021-09-18EmblaLätt A:P164.211%4
2021-07-31EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)64.167%4
2021-07-31EmblaLätt A:P161.842%6
2021-07-04EmblaFEI Inledande program ponny58.889%9
2021-07-02EmblaFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny60.946%9
2021-06-20EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)62.222%2
2021-06-20EmblaLätt A:P164.079%3
2021-06-06EmblaFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny59.595%4
2020-10-31EmblaLätt A:P158.816%1
2020-10-11EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)67.222%2
2020-09-26EmblaLätt A:P164.211%3
2020-09-20EmblaLätt A:P160.000%1
2020-09-19EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)64.722%1
2020-09-12EmblaLätt A:P161.447%3
2020-08-30EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)61.389%2
2020-08-30EmblaLätt A:P158.289%4
2020-08-01EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)57.222%3
2020-08-01EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)66.607%2
2020-07-22EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)66.806%2
2020-07-22EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)61.607%6
2020-07-05EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)63.194%5
2020-07-04EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)64.583%2
2020-07-03EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)63.333%3
2020-06-28EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)64.444%3
2020-06-28EmblaLätt A:P161.447%4
2020-06-06EmblaLätt A:P156.053%2
2020-03-14EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)65.694%2
2020-03-14EmblaLätt A:P155.789%3
2019-10-12EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)64.167%2
2019-09-22EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)69.286%2
2019-09-21EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)65.972%3
2019-09-21EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)65.893%4
2019-09-14EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)66.389%2
2019-08-31EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)62.639%2
2019-08-31EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)72.143%1
2019-07-23EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)71.429%2
2019-07-23EmblaLätt C:1 (2015)65.741%2
2019-07-17EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)60.694%3
2019-07-17EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)62.857%7
2019-06-09EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)56.111%5
2019-06-09EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)60.714%5
2019-06-02EmblaLätt A:1 (2007)62.222%3
2019-06-02EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)63.393%4
2019-05-04EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)61.071%5
2019-05-04EmblaLätt C:1 (2015)66.111%3
2019-04-27Murgårdens AmberLätt C:1 (2015)58.333%7
2019-04-27EmblaLätt B:1 (2019)68.393%2
2019-04-27EmblaLätt C:1 (2015)67.407%3
2019-04-14EmblaLätt C:1 (2015)55.741%5