Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Elsa Ahlvin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Elsa Ahlvin has 256 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 75 wins (29.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-17 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
256
Registered starts
75
Registered wins
29.3%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Elsa Ahlvin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Golda J (SWB) | 2019-04-27 | 2026-08-22 | 77 | 12 | 15.6% |
| Heliodora (50) (SWB) | 2017-07-15 | 2024-06-29 | 31 | 5 | 16.1% |
| Mountain Rocket | 2019-08-11 | 2023-04-09 | 54 | 29 | 53.7% |
| Tinkerbell | 2018-04-15 | 2020-10-30 | 56 | 14 | 25.0% |
| Don Io | 2018-04-22 | 2018-04-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Toy Boy | 2016-07-30 | 2017-06-17 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Linus | 2014-08-17 | 2016-05-15 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 4 |
| 2026-08-15 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.237% | 8 |
| 2026-05-16 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Golda J (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 64.917% | 11 |
| 2025-10-24 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.958% | 12 |
| 2025-10-23 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2025-08-23 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2025-06-29 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.894% | 5 |
| 2025-04-26 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2025-04-19 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 8 |
| 2025-03-09 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.234% | 4 |
| 2024-10-20 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.617% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2024-07-07 | Golda J (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.534% | 16 |
| 2024-07-06 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.750% | 16 |
| 2024-06-29 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2024-06-16 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2024-04-21 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 5 |
| 2024-04-20 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2024-03-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2023-10-20 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2023-09-15 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2023-07-30 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 9 |
| 2023-07-27 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 10 |
| 2023-07-01 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 11 |
| 2023-06-18 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2023-06-17 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 9 |
| 2023-05-27 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 5 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.153% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2023-03-18 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2023-03-18 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2023-03-12 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2022-11-12 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.144% | 1 |
| 2022-11-04 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.787% | 15 |
| 2022-10-09 | Mountain Rocket | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.091% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.426% | 9 |
| 2022-09-18 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.241% | 9 |
| 2022-09-04 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2022-08-20 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-07-29 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.056% | 1 |
| 2022-07-09 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 7 |
| 2022-07-01 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2022-06-26 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.495% | 7 |
| 2022-06-18 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.333% | 15 |
| 2022-05-29 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.387% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.487% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.278% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2022-04-24 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.063% | 9 |
| 2022-03-26 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2022-03-20 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2022-03-13 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2021-11-21 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 76.944% | 1 |
| 2021-11-20 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2021-11-13 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2021-11-13 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2021-11-05 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2021-10-30 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 12 |
| 2021-10-30 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 2 |
| 2021-10-23 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2021-10-16 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.500% | 17 |
| 2021-09-25 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.944% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain Rocket | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.139% | 13 |
| 2021-09-05 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.028% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2021-08-01 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2021-08-01 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2021-05-23 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2021-05-09 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.333% | 1 |
| 2021-05-09 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2020-10-30 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 49 |
| 2020-10-29 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 24 |
| 2020-10-24 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.243% | 12 |
| 2020-10-17 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 8 |
| 2020-10-10 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.509% | 14 |
| 2020-09-27 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.722% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.798% | 10 |
| 2020-08-08 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2020-08-08 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.190% | 1 |
| 2020-07-22 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2020-07-22 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.929% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2020-07-19 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2020-07-12 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.250% | 1 |
| 2020-07-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2020-07-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 14 |
| 2020-07-05 | Tinkerbell | FEI Ponnykür | 66.338% | 11 |
| 2020-06-27 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2020-06-06 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2020-03-22 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 7 |
| 2020-03-08 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.207% | 7 |
| 2020-03-01 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.469% | 6 |
| 2020-02-09 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.225% | 19 |
| 2020-02-02 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.297% | 13 |
| 2019-11-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 10 |
| 2019-11-10 | Golda J (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 10 |
| 2019-11-02 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.472% | 26 |
| 2019-11-01 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.126% | 5 |
| 2019-10-26 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2019-10-26 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2019-10-13 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2019-10-12 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.216% | 17 |
| 2019-09-08 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 13 |
| 2019-08-31 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2019-08-31 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Mountain Rocket | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.667% | 4 |
| 2019-08-03 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.602% | 4 |
| 2019-08-01 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2019-07-27 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.793% | 3 |
| 2019-07-25 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 1 |
| 2019-07-24 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 14 |
| 2019-07-06 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 3 |
| 2019-07-01 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.577% | 7 |
| 2019-06-30 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 13 |
| 2019-06-27 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2019-06-22 | Tinkerbell | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 63.018% | 9 |
| 2019-06-16 | Tinkerbell | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 61.802% | 21 |
| 2019-06-08 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.548% | 3 |
| 2019-06-08 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.444% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 5 |
| 2019-05-26 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.766% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 10 |
| 2019-05-10 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.991% | 19 |
| 2019-04-27 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Golda J (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.739% | 16 |
| 2019-04-07 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 14 |
| 2019-03-24 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 7 |
| 2019-03-09 | Tinkerbell | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2019-03-09 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2019-02-10 | Tinkerbell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.198% | 12 |
| 2018-11-11 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.119% | 18 |
| 2018-11-02 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 7 |
| 2018-10-27 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.593% | 24 |
| 2018-10-14 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2018-10-07 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.667% | 6 |
| 2018-10-07 | Tinkerbell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2018-08-06 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.694% | 7 |
| 2018-07-15 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 14 |
| 2018-07-08 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2018-07-08 | Tinkerbell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Tinkerbell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.500% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Tinkerbell | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Tinkerbell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 5 |
| 2018-05-12 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Don Io | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Tinkerbell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 6 |
| 2018-04-15 | Tinkerbell | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2017-07-15 | Heliodora (50) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2017-04-14 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 3 |
| 2017-03-25 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2017-03-11 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2017-02-18 | Toy Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 8 |
| 2016-10-22 | Toy Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Toy Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Toy Boy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Toy Boy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 3 |
| 2016-08-13 | Toy Boy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2016-08-03 | Toy Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2016-07-30 | Toy Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2016-07-30 | Toy Boy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Linus | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 12 |
| 2016-03-06 | Linus | Lätt A:P1 | 53.421% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2015-08-15 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-07-13 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2015-07-13 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Linus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2015-03-21 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 6 |
| 2014-10-11 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Linus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 3 |