Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Ella Grahn

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ella Grahn has 87 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 29 wins (33.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-09-30 to 2026-05-17.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

9

Associated horses

87

Registered starts

29

Registered wins

33.3%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Ella Grahn in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Cameron TG2025-05-252026-05-179333.3%
Clonberne Glen2026-03-152026-05-1733100.0%
Elios2021-11-202025-09-27251144.0%
Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 2042024-04-272025-08-0910220.0%
Mallards Wood Flashlight2022-08-282023-11-0418422.2%
Stings Testarossa KWB 1892021-02-282022-05-2912325.0%
Stings Testarossa2020-11-072020-11-07200.0%
Marrondales O´Connor RNF 1672019-09-012019-09-294125.0%
Trestenas Mr Garlic2018-09-302018-10-134250.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-05-17Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)70.714%1
2026-05-17Clonberne GlenLätt A:1 (2024)70.417%1
2026-05-10Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)68.929%1
2026-04-25Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)71.071%2
2026-04-11Clonberne GlenLätt A:1 (2024)70.278%1
2026-03-15Clonberne GlenLätt B:1 (2019)70.357%1
2025-09-27Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)67.500%2
2025-09-27EliosLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)65.152%3
2025-09-21Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)69.286%2
2025-09-13Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)68.393%5
2025-08-30Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)72.321%2
2025-08-09Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:1 (2007)67.500%4
2025-08-01Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)71.429%1
2025-05-25Cameron TGLätt B:1 (2019)67.679%6
2025-05-10Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:P163.421%3
2025-03-09EliosLätt A:P164.342%1
2024-11-10EliosLätt A:1 (2007)72.778%1
2024-09-28Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:P163.158%4
2024-09-07Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204FEI Inledande program ponny64.861%3
2024-08-18Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204FEI Inledande program ponny61.713%5
2024-07-20Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:1 (2007)70.556%1
2024-07-20Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:P165.132%2
2024-06-16Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny59.820%7
2024-05-26Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:P167.237%2
2024-05-26EliosLätt A:P163.947%4
2024-04-27Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204Lätt A:P167.237%1
2023-11-04Mallards Wood FlashlightFEI Inledande program ponny59.167%28
2023-09-30Mallards Wood FlashlightFEI Inledande program ponny64.537%5
2023-09-24EliosLätt A:1 (2017)69.028%2
2023-09-23Mallards Wood FlashlightFEI Inledande program ponny60.000%10
2023-09-09EliosLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)71.364%2
2023-09-09Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P160.658%11
2023-08-06Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P161.316%8
2023-08-04Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P165.658%4
2023-05-27EliosLätt A:P167.500%3
2023-05-27Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P166.316%6
2023-05-14Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:1 (2007)70.694%2
2023-05-14Mallards Wood FlashlightLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)70.303%3
2023-05-07Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:1 (2007)67.639%1
2023-05-07Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P163.684%2
2023-04-23EliosLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)57.576%10
2023-04-23EliosLätt A:P161.447%2
2023-03-12Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:1 (2007)66.528%2
2023-02-25EliosLätt A:P167.500%2
2023-02-25Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:1 (2007)66.111%1
2022-12-04EliosLätt A:P161.316%4
2022-12-04Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt A:P163.816%2
2022-10-30EliosLätt A:1 (2007)70.139%1
2022-10-30EliosLätt A:P167.632%1
2022-10-15EliosLätt A:1 (2007)68.472%1
2022-10-15EliosLätt B:1 (2019)67.679%2
2022-10-02Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt B:1 (2019)68.214%1
2022-10-02Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt C:1 (2015)68.889%1
2022-09-25EliosLätt A:1 (2007)65.833%1
2022-09-25EliosLätt B:1 (2019)73.036%1
2022-09-25Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt B:1 (2019)63.929%3
2022-08-28EliosLätt A:1 (2007)63.889%5
2022-08-28Mallards Wood FlashlightLätt B:1 (2019)66.607%2
2022-05-29Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)69.286%1
2022-05-29Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt C:1 (2015)71.296%1
2022-05-21Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt A:1 (2007)65.278%1
2022-05-21Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)71.429%2
2022-05-14Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt A:1 (2007)64.583%3
2022-05-14Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)66.786%2
2022-05-07Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)62.321%5
2022-05-07Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)59.848%4
2022-05-01Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)61.071%3
2022-04-30Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)57.500%4
2022-04-23EliosLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)61.970%6
2022-02-19EliosLätt A:1 (2007)66.389%2
2022-02-19EliosLätt B:1 (2019)69.821%1
2021-12-12EliosLätt B:1 (2019)76.071%1
2021-12-12EliosLätt C:1 (2015)74.815%1
2021-11-20EliosLätt B:1 (2019)67.321%1
2021-11-20EliosLätt C:1 (2015)71.111%2
2021-02-28Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt B:1 (2019)66.786%5
2021-02-28Stings Testarossa KWB 189Lätt C:1 (2015)65.000%3
2020-11-07Stings TestarossaLätt B:1 (2019)60.179%5
2020-11-07Stings TestarossaLätt C:1 (2015)67.222%2
2019-09-29Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167Lätt C:1 (2015)62.778%2
2019-09-29Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167Lätt C:1 (2015)65.741%2
2019-09-14Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167Lätt C:1 (2015)67.222%1
2019-09-01Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167Lätt C:1 (2015)66.667%2
2018-10-13Trestenas Mr GarlicLätt C:1 (2015)60.000%1
2018-10-13Trestenas Mr GarlicLätt C:1 (2015)60.185%1
2018-09-30Trestenas Mr GarlicLätt C:1 (2015)63.519%2
2018-09-30Trestenas Mr GarlicLätt C:1 (2015)65.185%3