Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Elisabet Elvelind
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Elisabet Elvelind has 108 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 11 wins (10.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-28 to 2025-09-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.2%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Elisabet Elvelind in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Hope (SWB) | 2024-03-03 | 2025-09-28 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Cadish | 2014-07-06 | 2024-05-05 | 73 | 6 | 8.2% |
| Tour Amour (SWB) | 2022-09-04 | 2022-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caruso | 2012-10-28 | 2014-06-29 | 26 | 3 | 11.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-28 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 5 |
| 2025-09-06 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2024-05-05 | Cadish | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 56.961% | 9 |
| 2024-05-04 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 18 |
| 2024-04-27 | Cadish | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.716% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Cadish | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.520% | 13 |
| 2024-03-08 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 32.000% | 14 |
| 2024-03-03 | Bob Hope (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.667% | 9 |
| 2024-03-02 | Cadish | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.275% | 6 |
| 2023-10-22 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.422% | 9 |
| 2023-08-20 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 10 |
| 2023-08-19 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 8 |
| 2023-06-18 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.970% | 1 |
| 2023-06-17 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 1 |
| 2023-06-01 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.421% | 9 |
| 2023-05-07 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2023-05-05 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.359% | 7 |
| 2023-04-22 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 9 |
| 2023-04-07 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 5 |
| 2023-03-12 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 2 |
| 2022-10-23 | Cadish | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 56.029% | 12 |
| 2022-10-22 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.372% | 7 |
| 2022-10-15 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.421% | 15 |
| 2022-09-17 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tour Amour (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2022-08-21 | Cadish | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 9 |
| 2022-08-19 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.384% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.385% | 7 |
| 2022-05-20 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.342% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 6 |
| 2022-04-24 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.077% | 3 |
| 2022-04-13 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2022-03-20 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 7 |
| 2022-02-27 | Cadish | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 7 |
| 2021-10-17 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.191% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 6 |
| 2021-10-02 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 4 |
| 2021-09-12 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 8 |
| 2021-08-20 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 15 |
| 2021-07-24 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2021-07-07 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 15 |
| 2017-07-08 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 19 |
| 2017-07-07 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 26 |
| 2017-06-11 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 8 |
| 2017-05-06 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 5 |
| 2017-04-30 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 5 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 12 |
| 2016-11-13 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.674% | 16 |
| 2016-04-23 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 32 |
| 2016-04-10 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 20 |
| 2016-02-27 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 6 |
| 2015-08-15 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 8 |
| 2015-08-02 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 18 |
| 2015-08-01 | Cadish | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2015-08-01 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.000% | 7 |
| 2015-07-31 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.979% | 29 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cadish | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 18 |
| 2015-05-23 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 4 |
| 2015-05-08 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 9 |
| 2015-04-25 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2015-04-17 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 6 |
| 2015-03-11 | Cadish | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.556% | 25 |
| 2014-10-25 | Cadish | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 21 |
| 2014-08-30 | Cadish | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 75.455% | 1 |
| 2014-08-03 | Cadish | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 9 |
| 2014-08-02 | Cadish | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2014-08-01 | Cadish | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 17 |
| 2014-07-06 | Cadish | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.424% | 27 |
| 2014-06-29 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 18 |
| 2014-06-28 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 12 |
| 2014-05-24 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 7 |
| 2014-03-29 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 7 |
| 2014-03-15 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2014-03-15 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 9 |
| 2014-02-22 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2014-02-01 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 7 |
| 2013-10-19 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2013-09-15 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2013-08-15 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 3 |
| 2013-07-06 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 3 |
| 2013-07-05 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 15 |
| 2013-06-29 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 10 |
| 2013-06-28 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 20 |
| 2013-06-20 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2013-06-20 | Caruso | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 8 |
| 2013-05-26 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 3 |
| 2013-04-20 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 17 |
| 2013-03-16 | Caruso | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 7 |
| 2013-01-27 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.862% | 6 |
| 2012-10-28 | Caruso | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 5 |