Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Elin Hassellund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Elin Hassellund has 128 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 28 wins (21.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-05 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
128
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
21.9%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Elin Hassellund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | 2020-09-05 | 2026-08-23 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Probono for U (SWB) | 2024-08-17 | 2026-08-01 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Don Delphi (SWB) | 2016-11-06 | 2024-07-21 | 46 | 9 | 19.6% |
| Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | 2017-09-03 | 2018-11-03 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Simson SD | 2013-05-18 | 2016-06-03 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| Rosella | 2015-07-29 | 2015-08-16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Goonshine Alfarvad Z | 2011-09-11 | 2014-09-07 | 27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dubonnet | 2012-10-21 | 2012-11-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wromskij | 2012-09-30 | 2012-09-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cindy C | 2009-09-05 | 2009-10-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.447% | 1 |
| 2026-08-01 | Probono for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2026-07-04 | Probono for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 56.053% | 2 |
| 2026-05-27 | Probono for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Probono for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 4 |
| 2025-11-02 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2025-09-06 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2025-08-13 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.929% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.429% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2024-10-06 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.742% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 4 |
| 2024-09-08 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 5 |
| 2024-08-17 | Probono for U (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.032% | 3 |
| 2024-07-21 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.343% | 6 |
| 2024-06-23 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.853% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.079% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2023-09-03 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.079% | 1 |
| 2023-06-04 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 6 |
| 2023-05-19 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.569% | 11 |
| 2023-04-29 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.372% | 10 |
| 2022-10-09 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.129% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 2 |
| 2022-09-30 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.800% | 14 |
| 2022-09-28 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.000% | 5 |
| 2022-07-23 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 54.608% | 4 |
| 2022-07-23 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.400% | 3 |
| 2022-06-26 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.677% | 14 |
| 2022-06-25 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 5 |
| 2022-06-24 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.900% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.470% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.814% | 3 |
| 2021-08-06 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.136% | 7 |
| 2020-11-08 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-24 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2020-09-24 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.400% | 42 |
| 2020-09-05 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Brienne SD (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 8 |
| 2019-11-17 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 5 |
| 2019-11-03 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 3 |
| 2019-04-21 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 2 |
| 2018-11-03 | Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2018-07-22 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.419% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.605% | 6 |
| 2018-06-24 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2017-11-19 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 2 |
| 2017-10-05 | Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.200% | 34 |
| 2017-09-03 | Demitra SD (55) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.400% | 6 |
| 2017-07-27 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 4 |
| 2017-04-15 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2016-11-19 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Don Delphi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2016-06-03 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.009% | 3 |
| 2016-04-09 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.737% | 3 |
| 2016-04-08 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-03-18 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 9 |
| 2016-02-22 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Rosella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 4 |
| 2015-08-16 | Rosella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2015-08-11 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.491% | 9 |
| 2015-07-29 | Rosella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2015-07-29 | Rosella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2015-07-09 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 5 |
| 2015-05-28 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 6 |
| 2015-05-01 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2015-04-05 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2015-03-28 | Simson SD | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.754% | 13 |
| 2015-03-27 | Simson SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 20 |
| 2014-10-26 | Simson SD | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.961% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 4 |
| 2014-09-06 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2014-08-03 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.272% | 37 |
| 2014-08-02 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.193% | 30 |
| 2014-07-20 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.904% | 15 |
| 2014-07-19 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.360% | 16 |
| 2014-05-04 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.544% | 7 |
| 2014-04-20 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.140% | 10 |
| 2014-03-30 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.623% | 23 |
| 2013-11-02 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.675% | 21 |
| 2013-09-22 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Simson SD | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.935% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.237% | 23 |
| 2013-06-02 | Simson SD | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2013-05-25 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 11 |
| 2013-05-18 | Simson SD | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.553% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Simson SD | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.111% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 20 |
| 2013-05-03 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.474% | 20 |
| 2013-04-20 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.404% | 33 |
| 2013-03-17 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.798% | 14 |
| 2012-11-04 | Dubonnet | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 19 |
| 2012-10-21 | Dubonnet | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 13 |
| 2012-10-21 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.729% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Wromskij | Lätt A:P1 | 52.719% | 23 |
| 2012-09-01 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.649% | 13 |
| 2012-07-22 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.412% | 13 |
| 2012-07-21 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.062% | 15 |
| 2012-05-05 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 13 |
| 2012-05-04 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2012-04-09 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 10 |
| 2012-04-08 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 8 |
| 2011-10-16 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Goonshine Alfarvad Z | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 3 |
| 2009-10-03 | Cindy C | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2009-09-05 | Cindy C | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |