Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Elin Gustavsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Elin Gustavsson has 184 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 11 wins (6.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-27 to 2026-07-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
184
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
6.0%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Elin Gustavsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Artillio | 2016-04-24 | 2026-07-15 | 86 | 4 | 4.7% |
| Francis Ocean (SWB) | 2024-05-10 | 2024-06-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amanda (SWB) | 2019-06-25 | 2019-10-12 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sir Alex (SWB) | 2016-09-10 | 2018-05-13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | 2015-05-10 | 2016-09-10 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dornenkönigs Falea | 2012-04-29 | 2016-07-24 | 69 | 5 | 7.2% |
| Nässlehults Nobelium | 2014-08-17 | 2014-12-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Romilla Race | 2014-08-16 | 2014-12-07 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prince Brownie | 2009-09-27 | 2011-09-18 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-15 | Don Artillio | Grand Prix (2026) | 64.891% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | Don Artillio | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 62.402% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Don Artillio | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 64.265% | 7 |
| 2026-05-08 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Don Artillio | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.284% | 7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Don Artillio | Grand Prix (2020) | 56.558% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.402% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Don Artillio | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.304% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Francis Ocean (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 4 |
| 2024-05-10 | Don Artillio | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.127% | 3 |
| 2024-05-10 | Francis Ocean (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2024-04-28 | Don Artillio | Grand Prix (2020) | 58.080% | 10 |
| 2024-04-20 | Don Artillio | Grand Prix (2020) | 56.804% | 18 |
| 2023-10-22 | Don Artillio | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 55.735% | 12 |
| 2023-08-26 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.725% | 3 |
| 2023-04-16 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-04-08 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.588% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Don Artillio | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 19 |
| 2022-09-03 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.304% | 22 |
| 2022-08-14 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.490% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2022-06-15 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Don Artillio | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.343% | 4 |
| 2021-09-12 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.102% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.250% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Don Artillio | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.128% | 14 |
| 2021-05-14 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 10 |
| 2020-09-20 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.556% | 11 |
| 2020-09-06 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.162% | 7 |
| 2020-07-19 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 9 |
| 2020-07-08 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.957% | 15 |
| 2020-03-15 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2019-10-20 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 14 |
| 2019-10-12 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-09-15 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 10 |
| 2019-09-07 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2019-07-27 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 11 |
| 2019-07-02 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 51.375% | 8 |
| 2019-07-02 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2019-06-25 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 9 |
| 2019-06-25 | Amanda (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 17 |
| 2019-05-26 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.302% | 13 |
| 2019-05-12 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 14 |
| 2019-05-12 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 6 |
| 2019-04-20 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 7 |
| 2018-09-30 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.791% | 9 |
| 2018-09-16 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2018-09-02 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 5 |
| 2018-08-03 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 12 |
| 2018-07-18 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 17 |
| 2018-07-18 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.256% | 12 |
| 2018-06-10 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.581% | 21 |
| 2018-05-20 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 8 |
| 2018-05-13 | Sir Alex (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2018-05-12 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.714% | 35 |
| 2018-05-11 | Sir Alex (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.837% | 19 |
| 2018-05-10 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 19 |
| 2018-04-29 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.238% | 26 |
| 2018-04-14 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 33 |
| 2018-04-14 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 19 |
| 2018-03-25 | Don Artillio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 18 |
| 2017-10-01 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Don Artillio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Don Artillio | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 5 |
| 2017-06-04 | Don Artillio | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.600% | 6 |
| 2017-05-25 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 21 |
| 2017-05-07 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Don Artillio | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 10 |
| 2017-04-13 | Don Artillio | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 61.000% | 12 |
| 2017-03-25 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2017-03-05 | Don Artillio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2016-12-04 | Don Artillio | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 8 |
| 2016-11-20 | Don Artillio | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2016-09-10 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sir Alex (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2016-08-20 | Don Artillio | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 26 |
| 2016-07-24 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 14 |
| 2016-06-14 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Don Artillio | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 23 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 14 |
| 2016-05-14 | Don Artillio | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 20 |
| 2016-05-07 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 14 |
| 2016-05-05 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 5 |
| 2016-05-05 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 10 |
| 2016-04-24 | Don Artillio | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 23 |
| 2016-04-10 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 9 |
| 2015-08-22 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2015-08-22 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 5 |
| 2015-08-22 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 8 |
| 2015-06-21 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.093% | 6 |
| 2015-06-21 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 15 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 13 |
| 2015-05-31 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 15 |
| 2015-05-23 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | — |
| 2015-05-10 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.605% | — |
| 2015-05-10 | Nässlehults Nobelium RP 187 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | — |
| 2015-05-10 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2015-04-26 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 5 |
| 2015-04-26 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 8 |
| 2014-12-07 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 8 |
| 2014-12-07 | Romilla Race | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.152% | 17 |
| 2014-12-07 | Nässlehults Nobelium | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 10 |
| 2014-10-26 | Romilla Race | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 5 |
| 2014-10-05 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.953% | 13 |
| 2014-09-06 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.309% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 17 |
| 2014-08-24 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 8 |
| 2014-08-17 | Nässlehults Nobelium | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | — |
| 2014-08-16 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 9 |
| 2014-08-16 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 11 |
| 2014-08-16 | Romilla Race | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 8 |
| 2014-07-20 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 5 |
| 2014-07-20 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 2 |
| 2014-06-15 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.213% | 6 |
| 2014-06-15 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 9 |
| 2014-06-01 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 10 |
| 2014-05-04 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 17 |
| 2014-05-04 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.889% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 14 |
| 2014-04-13 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 9 |
| 2014-04-06 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 11 |
| 2014-03-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2014-02-22 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 14 |
| 2014-02-01 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 7 |
| 2013-11-02 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 5 |
| 2013-11-02 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2013-09-15 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 5 |
| 2013-09-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 12 |
| 2013-08-17 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2013-08-17 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2013-07-17 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2013-06-30 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2013-06-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 6 |
| 2013-06-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 52.283% | 11 |
| 2013-05-19 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.222% | 4 |
| 2013-05-12 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.884% | 16 |
| 2013-05-12 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2013-05-11 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 8 |
| 2013-05-11 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 24 |
| 2013-04-14 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 7 |
| 2013-03-03 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 6 |
| 2013-02-03 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 4 |
| 2012-09-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.750% | 10 |
| 2012-09-08 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 11 |
| 2012-09-02 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 4 |
| 2012-08-18 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 3 |
| 2012-07-28 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 13 |
| 2012-06-30 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 5 |
| 2012-06-30 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2012-06-17 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 5 |
| 2012-05-18 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2012-05-12 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 4 |
| 2012-04-29 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.684% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Dornenkönigs Falea | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 62.456% | 10 |
| 2011-08-14 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 4 |
| 2011-06-11 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2011-03-06 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 3 |
| 2010-10-03 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 64.912% | 10 |
| 2009-09-27 | Prince Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2009-09-27 | Prince Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |