Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ebba Karlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ebba Karlsson has 75 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 20 wins (26.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2024-03-23 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
75
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
26.7%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ebba Karlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2026-08-09 | Dennis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 1 |
| 2026-07-03 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2026-06-28 | Dennis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.788% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 3 |
| 2026-06-27 | Dennis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.970% | 3 |
| 2026-06-26 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 4 |
| 2026-06-13 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 63.194% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2026-05-10 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2026-04-25 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Talang | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2026-04-11 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2026-03-29 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2026-03-29 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | Dennis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 3 |
| 2026-03-14 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2026-03-14 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 57.083% | 3 |
| 2026-02-18 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 4 |
| 2026-02-18 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 2 |
| 2026-01-06 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2025-10-19 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.611% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | Talang | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | Talang | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | Dennis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 7 |
| 2025-08-24 | Talang | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2025-07-15 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2025-07-15 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2025-06-18 | Talang | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 2 |
| 2025-06-18 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Talang | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2025-05-18 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.607% | 7 |
| 2025-04-13 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.714% | 16 |
| 2025-04-13 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 6 |
| 2025-04-12 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.143% | 6 |
| 2024-10-26 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2024-06-19 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.179% | 4 |
| 2024-06-19 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.222% | 5 |
| 2024-06-02 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2024-06-02 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 6 |
| 2024-04-28 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2024-04-06 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2024-03-23 | Dennis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2024-03-23 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |